Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   POLAND  - EKSTRAKLASA - EKSTRAKLASA  - September 2022

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2022-07-15
19:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 WARTA POZNAN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (79)GUTKOVSKIS VLADISLAVS  
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 SLASK WROCLAW 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-07-16
16:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 1 STAL MIELEC 1 0-1 0-2 - - DOMANSKI MACIEJ(64)  
18:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 4 PIAST GLIWICE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)KOWALSKI MATEUSZ  
21:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - (82)LUKOWSKI JAKUB  
2022-07-17
13:30 Fin EK RADOMIAK RADOM 1 MIEDZ LEGNICA 4 1 0-0 1-1 - - (81)ABRAMOWICZ DAWID  
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 LECHIA GDANSK 3 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)KOCYLA DAWID  
18:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 1 WIDZEW LODZ 2 1-1 2-1 - - (71)BICHAKHCHYAN VAHAN  
2022-07-18
20:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 0-2 0-2 - - RAKOCZY MICHAL(41)  
2022-07-22
19:00 Fin EK WARTA POZNAN 2 WISLA PLOCK 1 0-3 0-4 - - ALVAREZ DAVID(47)  
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 1 WIDZEW LODZ 2 0-0 0-2 - - SANCHEZ JORDI(84)  
2022-07-23
18:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 KORONA KIELCE 2 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)HEBO RASMUSSEN MATHIAS  
21:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+4)WSZOLEK PAWEL  
2022-07-24
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW POGON SZCZECIN 4 1-1 2-1 - - (55)GRETARSSON DANIEL  
2022-07-25
20:00 Fin EK STAL MIELEC 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 3 0-0 1-1 - - (70)HAMULIC SAID  
2022-07-29
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 1 0-0 0-1 - - GAPRINDASHVILI TORNIKE(61)  
21:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 4 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+3)KAELLMAN BENJAMIN  
2022-07-30
18:30 Fin EK RADOMIAK RADOM 4 GORNIK ZABRZE 4 0-2 0-3 - - WLODARCZYK SZYMON(64)  
21:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA 3 WARTA POZNAN 3 1-1 1-2 - - ZURAWSKI MACIEJ(60)  
2022-07-31
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 3 JAGIELLONIA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (8)ALMQVIST PONTUS  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 WISLA PLOCK 3 0-1 1-3 - - KOLAR MARKO(89)  
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 STAL MIELEC 2 1-1 3-2 - - KASPERKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ(85)  
21:00 Fin EK WIDZEW LODZ 2 LECHIA GDANSK 4 1-2 2-3 - - PAIXAO FLAVIO(85)  
2022-08-01
20:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 SLASK WROCLAW 1 2-0 3-1 - - (90+4)SPIACZKA BARTOSZ  
2022-08-05
19:00 Fin EK STAL MIELEC CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen59)DOMANSKI MACIEJ  
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 PIAST GLIWICE 3 0-0 2-0 - - (51)MLADENOVIC FILIP  
2022-08-06
16:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 KORONA KIELCE 4 0-1 0-1 - - NALEPA MICHAL(Own22)  
18:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 3 1-0 1-2 - - MAURIDES(90+4)  
21:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 WIDZEW LODZ 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-08-07
16:00 Fin EK WARTA POZNAN 2 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-2 1-2 - - (47)ZRELAK ADAM  
18:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 LECH POZNAN 1 0-0 1-1 - - ISHAK MIKAEL(Pen65)  
21:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)PALUSZEK ALEKSANDER  
2022-08-08
20:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 3 MIEDZ LEGNICA 1 2-1 4-1 - - (90+4)KOLAR MARKO  
2022-08-12
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA 5 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-0 0-1 - - AURTENETXE JON(Own52)  
21:30 Fin EK WIDZEW LODZ 3 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 0-2 1-2 - - (90+10)LIPSKI PATRYK  
2022-08-13
16:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 PIAST GLIWICE 2 0-0 0-1 - - FELIX JORGE(70)  
18:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1 STAL MIELEC 1 1-2 1-3 - - DOMANSKI MACIEJ(46)  
21:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 WISLA PLOCK 1 1-0 2-2 - - KRIVOTSYUK ANTON(88)  
2022-08-14
16:00 Fin EK RADOMIAK RADOM 2 LECHIA GDANSK 3 2-1 4-1 - - (76)FELIKS MICHAL  
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 JAGIELLONIA 6 2-0 2-2 - - IMAZ JESUS(85)  
21:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN SLASK WROCLAW 4 0-1 0-1 - - SCHWARZ PETR(26)  
2022-08-15
20:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 1 WARTA POZNAN 2 0-1 0-1 - - KOPCZYNSKI MICHAL(Pen36)  
2022-08-19
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 2 MIEDZ LEGNICA 2 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+6)NENE  
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 4 1 0-1 2-2 - - (90+2)ROSE LINDSAY  
2022-08-20
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 KORONA KIELCE 1 1-0 2-1 - - SPIACZKA BARTOSZ(Pen90+7)  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-1 1-1 - - (45+2)LYSZCZARZ ADRIAN  
21:00 Fin EK WARTA POZNAN 4 WIDZEW LODZ 1 0-0 0-1 - - LIPSKI PATRYK(90+3)  
2022-08-21
16:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN RADOMIAK RADOM 3 0-0 0-1 - - BRANCO RAPHAEL(76)  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 STAL MIELEC 2 1-0 4-0 - - (73)KADZIOR DAMIAN  
2022-08-26
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 4 JAGIELLONIA 3 0-1 1-1 - - (89)JANZA ERIK  
21:30 Fin EK STAL MIELEC 1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 0-0 0-1 - - CARLITOS(74)  
2022-08-27
13:30 Fin EK RADOMIAK RADOM 1 KORONA KIELCE 4 0-1 0-2 - - BLANIK DAWID(83)  
16:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA 2 1 LECHIA GDANSK 3 1-0 2-1 - - GAJOS MACIEJ(47)  
18:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 1-0 3-0 - - (64)ALMQVIST PONTUS  
21:00 Fin EK WIDZEW LODZ 2 WISLA PLOCK 2 1-0 2-1 - - ALVAREZ DAVID(Pen90+1)  
2022-08-28
13:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 WARTA POZNAN 2 0-0 0-2 - - SZYMONOWICZ DAWID(90+5)  
16:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 0-1 1-4 - - WDOWIAK MATEUSZ(80)  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 4 PIAST GLIWICE 4 1-0 1-0 - - (5)SOUSA AFONSO  
2022-08-31
19:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 5 POGON SZCZECIN 5 0-0 1-0 - - (55)WDOWIAK MATEUSZ  
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 4 LECH POZNAN 1 0-2 0-3 - - SKORAS MICHAL(60)  
2022-09-02
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 RADOMIAK RADOM 2 0-0 1-0 - - (83)AUGUSTYNIAK RAFAL  
2022-09-03
16:00 Fin EK STAL MIELEC 2 SLASK WROCLAW 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Own69)HYJEK JAVIER  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 WARTA POZNAN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (49)RAKOCZY MICHAL  
2022-09-04
13:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN JAGIELLONIA 0-0 1-1 - - BORTNICZUK MACIEJ(85)  
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 1 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-2 1-2 - - (58)BLANIK DAWID  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 1 WIDZEW LODZ 2 0-0 2-0 - - (81)ISHAK MIKAEL  
2022-09-05
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 1 MIEDZ LEGNICA 1-1 2-1 - - (66)CZERWINSKI JAKUB  
21:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 1-0 1-1 - - DADOK ROBERT(64)  
2022-09-09
19:00 Fin EK WARTA POZNAN 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1-1 2-2 - - (71)ZRELAK ADAM  
21:30 Fin EK WIDZEW LODZ 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen53)HANOUSEK MAREK  
2022-09-10
16:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 3 LECHIA GDANSK 4 1 0-1 2-1 - - (Own90)STEC DAVID  
18:30 Fin EK RADOMIAK RADOM 4 WISLA PLOCK 3 1-0 2-0 - - (49)ALVES ROBERTO  
21:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 2 PIAST GLIWICE 3 1 2-2 3-3 - - (90+9)JENSEN RICHARD  
2022-09-11
13:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA 2 KORONA KIELCE 5 1-0 2-2 - - PETROV KYRYLO(83)  
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 LECH POZNAN 4 1 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+8)DRYGAS KAMIL  
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1-0 4-0 - - (90+2)NOWAK BARTOSZ  
2022-09-12
20:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 2 STAL MIELEC 1 3-0 4-0 - - (65)IMAZ JESUS  
2022-09-16
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 SLASK WROCLAW 1-1 1-1 - - (35)REINER CONSTANTIN  
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 MIEDZ LEGNICA 3 1 2-2 3-2 - - (56)MLADENOVIC FILIP  
2022-09-17
13:30 Fin EK STAL MIELEC 1 WIDZEW LODZ 1 0-0 0-3 - - SYPEK JAKUB(87)  
16:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 JAGIELLONIA 6 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen73)PAIXAO FLAVIO  
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 RADOMIAK RADOM 6 1-0 3-0 - - (52)LOPEZ IVI  
21:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW POGON SZCZECIN 0-0 1-1 - - (73)KAELLMAN BENJAMIN  
2022-09-18
13:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1-1 1-2 - - OKUNUKI KANJI(57)  
16:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WISLA PLOCK 1 1-1 2-1 - - (62)CHODYNA KACPER  
18:30 Fin EK WARTA POZNAN 3 LECH POZNAN 2 0-0 0-1 - - SOUSA AFONSO(53)  
2022-09-30
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2022-10-01
16:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK LECH POZNAN LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
2022-10-02
13:30 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA STAL MIELEC - - - -  
16:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
2022-10-03
20:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
2022-10-06
21:45 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
2022-10-07
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
2022-10-08
16:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
21:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
2022-10-09
16:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK LECH POZNAN RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
2022-10-10
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
2022-10-14
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE STAL MIELEC - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
2022-10-15
13:30 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
16:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
21:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2022-10-16
13:30 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE LECH POZNAN - - - -  
2022-10-21
21:30 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
2022-10-22
16:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
21:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
2022-10-23
13:30 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
16:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LECH POZNAN - - - -  
2022-10-24
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
2022-10-28
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
2022-10-29
16:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
21:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
2022-10-30
13:30 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK STAL MIELEC - - - -  
18:30 Sched EK LECH POZNAN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
2022-10-31
20:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
2022-11-05
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
2022-11-12
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
2022-11-18
21:30 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
2023-01-27
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
21:30 Sched EK STAL MIELEC LECH POZNAN - - - -  
2023-01-28
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
2023-02-01
21:30 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA LECH POZNAN - - - -  
2023-02-04
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
2023-02-11
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
2023-02-18
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
2023-02-25
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
2023-03-04
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2023-03-11
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
2023-03-18
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
2023-04-01
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
2023-04-08
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
2023-04-15
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
2023-04-22
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN STAL MIELEC - - - -  
2023-04-29
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
2023-05-06
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
2023-05-13
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
2023-05-20
19:00 Sched EK LECHIA GDANSK LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WARTA POZNAN PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK SLASK WROCLAW MIEDZ LEGNICA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RADOMIAK RADOM WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WISLA PLOCK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK JAGIELLONIA CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK KORONA KIELCE LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK GORNIK ZABRZE POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
2023-05-27
19:00 Sched EK PIAST GLIWICE LECHIA GDANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK WIDZEW LODZ KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK POGON SZCZECIN RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LECH POZNAN JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK STAL MIELEC WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK LEGIA WARSZAWA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched EK MIEDZ LEGNICA GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
 
Back to Top