Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GREECE  - SUPER LEAGUE  - March 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-09-11
18:15 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 LAMIA 2 0-1 3-1 - - (89)BERTOGLIO FACUNDO  
20:30 Fin SL1 PAOK 4 LARISA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (16)TZOLIS CHRISTOS  
2020-09-12
18:00 Fin SL1 OFI 5 PANETOLIKOS 1 0-1 1-1 - - (60)ANGEL NEIRA JUAN  
2020-09-13
18:30 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 1 VOLOS NPS 5 0-0 0-2 - - BARRIENTOS JEAN(Pen90)  
20:30 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 4 0-0 1-0 - - (73)RIERA ADRIAN  
2020-09-18
19:00 Fin SL1 PAOK ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 0-0 1-1 - - MIHAJ ENEA(Own77)  
20:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 0-0 3-0 - - (88)MASOURAS GIORGOS  
2020-09-19
20:30 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 1 AEK ATHENS 6 0-0 0-2 - - MANTALOS PETROS(87)  
2020-09-20
18:15 Fin SL1 LAMIA 2 OFI 3 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen90)ROMANIC LAZAR  
20:30 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 5 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 0-1 0-1 - - GAMA BRUNO(Pen16)  
2020-09-26
18:30 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 4 PAOK 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 PANETOLIKOS 1 0-0 2-0 - - (86)CAFU  
2020-09-27
16:00 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 PAS GIANNINA 5 0-2 2-2 - - (67)MATILLA JAVIER  
18:00 Fin SL1 OFI 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 1 0-1 2-2 - - GOUTAS DIMITRIOS(90)  
20:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 1 LAMIA 1 1-0 3-0 - - (85)ENOBAKHARE BRIGHT  
2020-09-28
19:30 Fin SL1 LARISA 2 PANATHINAIKOS 3 0-1 1-1 - - (87)PINAKAS DIMITRIS  
2020-10-03
19:30 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 0-1 1-1 - - (54)ARIYIBI GBOLY  
2020-10-04
16:00 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 0-1 0-1 - - MANCINI DANIEL(25)  
18:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 LARISA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90)ANDONI FATJON  
18:15 Fin SL1 PAOK 2 OFI 4 1-0 3-0 - - (90)SWIDERSKI KAROL  
20:30 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 1-0 1-1 - - EL ARABI YOUSSEF(51)  
21:45 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 AEK ATHENS 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (24)GOUTAS DIMITRIOS  
2020-10-05
19:30 Fin SL1 LAMIA 3 VOLOS NPS 3 0-1 1-2 - - DOUVIKAS ANASTASIOS(64)  
2020-10-17
16:00 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 2 PAS GIANNINA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (77)WARDA AMR  
18:15 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (35)GAMA BRUNO  
20:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 0-0 4-0 - - (87)EL ARABI YOUSSEF  
2020-10-18
16:00 Fin SL1 OFI 1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1-0 2-2 - - MACHEDA FEDERICO(90)  
18:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 4 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 0-1 1-3 - - FERNANDEZ LUIS(90)  
20:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 4 PAOK 1 1-0 1-1 - - MURG THOMAS(89)  
2020-10-19
19:30 Fin SL1 LAMIA 5 1 PANETOLIKOS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-10-21
17:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 PAS GIANNINA 4 0-2 1-2 - - (81)IOANNIDIS NIKOLAOS  
2020-10-24
20:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 3 VOLOS NPS 3 0-0 1-1 - - BARTOLO JULIAN(90)  
2020-10-25
16:00 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 OFI 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen73)BARRALES JERONIMO  
20:30 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 4 AEK ATHENS 5 0-1 0-1 - - ANSARIFARD KARIM(Pen16)  
2020-10-26
19:30 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 PANETOLIKOS 1 1 1-0 2-0 - - (78)KOTSOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  
2020-10-31
15:00 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 0-0 2-0 - - (72)HASSAN KOKA AHMED  
17:15 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 3 2 LARISA 4 0-0 1-1 - - (83)DOUVIKAS ANASTASIOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 PAS GIANNINA 3 0-1 0-2 - - KARGAS GIANNIS(70)  
19:30 Fin SL1 LAMIA 1 PANATHINAIKOS 3 0-1 0-2 - - CARLITOS(60)  
2020-11-01
15:00 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Own55)PASALIDIS TRIANTAFYLLOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 3 PAOK 6 0-1 1-3 - - COLAK ANTONIO-MIRKO(Pen90)  
19:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 1 OFI 1-1 2-1 - - (74)SHAKHOV YEVHEN  
2020-11-03
17:15 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 6 1-0 1-0 - -
(Pen27)CHATZIGIOVANIS ANASTAS…
 
2020-11-04
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 3 1 LARISA 4 0-0 1-2 - - PINAKAS DIMITRIS(85)  
2020-11-07
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 2 PANETOLIKOS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 0-0 0-1 - - CHRISTODOULOPOULOS LAZAROS(88)  
2020-11-08
15:00 Fin SL1 OFI 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 0-0 0-2 - - MASOURAS GIORGOS(80)  
19:30 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 5 PAOK 1 0-1 1-3 - - AUGUSTO DOUGLAS(Pen90)  
2020-11-21
15:00 Fin SL1 LAMIA 3 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 0-1 2-2 - - RIERA ADRIAN(78)  
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen72)MANOUSOS GIORGOS  
19:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (21)FORTOUNIS KONSTANTINOS  
2020-11-22
15:00 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 2 LARISA 1 0-0 4-1 - - (89)GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 2 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 0-1 0-1 - - GAMA BRUNO(Pen18)  
19:30 Fin SL1 PAOK 3 PAS GIANNINA 3 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90)EL KADDOURI OMAR  
2020-11-23
19:30 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 1 1 OFI 4 0-1 1-4 - - STURGEON(90)  
2020-11-25
17:15 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-11-28
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 0-1 1-2 - - (74)BERTOGLIO FACUNDO  
2020-11-29
15:00 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 5 PANETOLIKOS 2 2-0 2-1 - - MENDOZA JAVIER(Pen90)  
17:00 Fin SL1 OFI 3 PAS GIANNINA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen68)ANGEL NEIRA JUAN  
17:15 Fin SL1 LAMIA 3 PAOK 2 0-1 0-2 - - VIEIRINHA(64)  
19:30 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 AEK ATHENS 2 1-1 1-2 - - ANSARIFARD KARIM(58)  
2020-11-30
19:30 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 VOLOS NPS 3 1-0 3-3 - - COLOMBO RODRIGO(90)  
2020-12-02
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 0-1 0-3 - - SILVA XANDE(90)  
2020-12-05
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 1 1-0 2-2 - - SASHA LUCAS(81)  
19:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 VOLOS NPS 1 1-1 4-1 - - (90)EL ARABI YOUSSEF  
2020-12-06
15:00 Fin SL1 OFI 2 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 0-1 0-2 - - DAUDA ABIOLA(70)  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 4 LAMIA 6 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen87)PAMLIDIS GIORGOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAOK 6 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen70)ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA  
19:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 5 0-2 1-2 - - (87)OLIVEIRA NELSON  
2020-12-07
19:30 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 4 LARISA 6 1-0 2-1 - - YOUNES HAMZA(90)  
2020-12-09
17:15 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 VOLOS NPS 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - PEREA JUAN(90)  
2020-12-12
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 5 OFI 2 0-0 0-1 - - SPARV TIM(Own58)  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 4 PAS GIANNINA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (59)CANTALAPIEDRA AITOR  
2020-12-13
15:00 Fin SL1 LAMIA 2 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 0-3 0-6 - - MASOURAS GIORGOS(87)  
17:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 AEK ATHENS 3 1-3 3-4 - - (90)BAXEVANIDIS DIMOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 2 PANETOLIKOS 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 PAOK 3 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen40)GAMA BRUNO  
2020-12-14
19:30 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen85)BARRALES JERONIMO  
2020-12-16
19:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 0-0 1-1 - - (80)SIMOES ANDRE  
2020-12-19
17:15 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 2 APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 0-1 0-1 - - FERNANDEZ MARC(36)  
19:30 Fin SL1 OFI 3 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 0-2 0-3 - - MATILLA JAVIER(Pen76)  
2020-12-20
15:00 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS LARISA 1 2-1 5-1 - - (88)EL ARABI YOUSSEF  
19:30 Fin SL1 PAOK 6 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1-1 2-1 - - (65)INGI INGASON SVERRIR  
2020-12-21
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 1 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 1-1 2-2 - - (87)KRIZMAN SANDI  
19:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 3 2 VOLOS NPS 3 1 1-2 2-2 - - (70)ANSARIFARD KARIM  
2021-01-03
15:00 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 4 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 2 OFI 4 1 0-0 2-1 - - (85)LIAVAS GIORGOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 3 PAOK 2 0-0 1-1 - - VIEIRINHA(Pen90)  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 2 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 1-1 1-3 - - TSILOULIS SOTIRIS(83)  
19:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 AEK ATHENS 2 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen90)VALBUENA MATHIEU  
2021-01-04
17:15 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 4 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 1-0 1-0 - - (36)PEREA JUAN  
19:30 Fin SL1 LAMIA 2 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 5 1 2-0 2-0 - - (17)ARABULI BACHANA  
2021-01-06
15:00 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 PANATHINAIKOS 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - IOANNIDIS FOTIS(20)  
17:15 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 2 PANETOLIKOS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (41)GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 2 PAS GIANNINA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 0-2 0-4 - - BRUMA(86)  
2021-01-07
17:15 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 VOLOS NPS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (81)BERTOGLIO FACUNDO  
17:15 Fin SL1 OFI 3 LAMIA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (85)VAFEAS NIKOLAOS  
19:30 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 PAOK 4 0-1 3-2 - - (90)NATSOS SPYROS  
2021-01-09
19:30 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 0-1 1-2 - - EL ARABI YOUSSEF(65)  
2021-01-10
15:00 Fin SL1 PAOK 3 VOLOS NPS 4 1-1 3-1 - - (90)KRMENCIK MICHAEL  
17:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 0-1 0-1 - - BARRALES JERONIMO(20)  
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 OFI 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 LARISA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90)EMMANOUILIDIS DIMITRIOS  
2021-01-11
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 3 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 LAMIA 3 AEK ATHENS 1 1 0-1 0-1 - - ANSARIFARD KARIM(9)  
2021-01-13
19:30 Fin SL1 PAOK 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 0-0 1-1 - - BA OUSSEYNOU(77)  
2021-01-14
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON LAMIA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (85)SALOMON PATRICK  
19:30 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 AEK ATHENS 4 0-0 0-1 - - GARCIA LEVI(65)  
2021-01-16
17:15 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 PANETOLIKOS 4 1-0 2-0 - - (69)FERNANDEZ LUIS  
19:30 Fin SL1 LARISA 3 APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 0-0 0-1 - - TSILOULIS SOTIRIS(73)  
2021-01-17
15:00 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 PAS GIANNINA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (90+4)HASSAN KOKA AHMED  
17:15 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 3 LAMIA 2 1 0-0 1-1 - - DELETIC MILOS(52)  
17:15 Fin SL1 OFI 1 PAOK 2 0-0 0-3 - - KRMENCIK MICHAEL(67)  
19:30 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 PANATHINAIKOS 2 0-1 0-1 - - KAMPETSIS ARGYRIS(9)  
21:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 2 ATROMITOS ATHINON 5 0-0 2-1 - -
CHRISTODOULOPOULOS LAZ…(Pen89)
 
2021-01-23
15:00 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 LARISA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (60)BARRALES JERONIMO  
17:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 0-1 0-1 - - IOANNOU NIKOLAS(18)  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 OFI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (86)KAMPETSIS ARGYRIS  
2021-01-24
15:00 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 4 0-1 0-1 - - BRUMA(45)  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 3 VOLOS NPS 7 0-1 0-1 - - DOUVIKAS ANASTASIOS(Pen14)  
17:15 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 1 LAMIA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 PAOK 4 AEK ATHENS 3 1-1 2-2 - - (70)VIEIRINHA  
2021-01-26
17:15 Fin SL1 OFI 3 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 0-1 0-1 - - TZIMAS PANAGIOTIS(15)  
19:30 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 LARISA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (30)ROSE LINDSAY  
2021-01-27
15:00 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 1 PANATHINAIKOS 1 1 0-1 0-2 - - IOANNIDIS FOTIS(65)  
17:15 Fin SL1 LAMIA 2 APOLLON SMIRNIS 5 1-0 1-0 - - (13)KARAMANOS ANASTASIOS  
17:15 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 2 PAS GIANNINA 4 0-1 0-2 - - LEO JEAN-BAPTISTE(87)  
19:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS PAOK 0-0 3-0 - - (89)VROUSAI MARIOS  
2021-01-28
17:15 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen82)BARBOSA HELDER  
2021-01-30
15:00 Fin SL1 LARISA 5 VOLOS NPS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 0-1 2-1 - - (70)RIERA ADRIAN  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 LAMIA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-01-31
15:00 Fin SL1 OFI AEK ATHENS 3 0-1 0-2 - - TANKOVIC MUAMER(71)  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAOK 2 PANETOLIKOS 2 1-0 5-0 - - (90)SWIDERSKI KAROL  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 2 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 0-1 0-1 - - AGAIEV AMIR(5)  
19:30 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 0-1 1-3 - - HASSAN KOKA AHMED(90)  
2021-02-06
19:30 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1-1 2-3 - - SANKHARE YOUNOUSSE(84)  
2021-02-07
15:00 Fin SL1 PAOK 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 1 1-0 2-2 - - (88)INGI INGASON SVERRIR  
17:15 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 OFI 2 2-0 3-0 - - (68)EL ARABI YOUSSEF  
17:15 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 0-1 0-1 - - FERNANDEZ LUIS(28)  
19:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 3 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 0-1 0-2 - - SILVA XANDE(90+1)  
2021-02-08
19:30 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 2 PAS GIANNINA 2 1-0 1-2 - - KARGAS GIANNIS(84)  
2021-02-13
17:15 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS LAMIA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 1-0 2-1 - - MAVROMATIS THEOFANIS(90)  
2021-02-14
15:00 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 PANETOLIKOS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL1 OFI 3 VOLOS NPS 1 0-2 1-2 - - (63)CASTAIGNOS LUC  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - EL ARABI YOUSSEF(82)  
2021-02-15
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 2 PAOK 2 0-0 0-2 - - SCHWAB STEFAN(Pen62)  
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 1 AEK ATHENS 2 0-2 2-4 - - SZYMANSKI DAMIAN(90)  
2021-02-18
17:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 4 1 LAMIA 1 1 0-1 0-1 - - ARABULI BACHANA(Pen32)  
2021-02-20
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 LARISA 3 0-1 1-1 - - (76)AGAIEV AMIR  
19:30 Fin SL1 AEK ATHENS 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1-2 2-2 - - (68)SZYMANSKI DAMIAN  
2021-02-21
15:00 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 2 APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (52)RIENSTRA DAAN  
15:00 Fin SL1 PAOK 1 LAMIA 2 1-0 4-0 - - (66)ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA  
17:15 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 3 OFI 3 1-0 1-0 - - (4)PAMLIDIS GIORGOS  
19:30 Fin SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 5 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 1-0 1-1 - - MITROGLOU KONSTANTINOS(Pen83)  
2021-02-22
19:30 Fin SL1 PANETOLIKOS 2 PANATHINAIKOS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (6)N'DINGA DELVIN  
2021-02-24
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 4 LAMIA 2 0-1 0-1 - - ARABULI BACHANA(41)  
2021-02-27
17:15 Fin SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 OFI 1 1-1 2-1 - - (84)IOANNIDIS NIKOLAOS  
19:30 Fin SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 PAOK 1 1-0 2-1 - - ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA(84)  
2021-02-28
15:00 Fin SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 1-0 3-0 - - (80)SILVA XANDE  
17:15 Fin SL1 LAMIA 3 PAS GIANNINA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL1 LARISA 3 PANETOLIKOS 2 1-0 1-0 - - (37)PINAKAS DIMITRIS  
19:30 Fin SL1 PANATHINAIKOS 4 AEK ATHENS 2 0-0 1-1 - - GARCIA LEVI(73)  
2021-03-01
19:30 Fin SL1 VOLOS NPS 4 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 1-1 1-2 - - M'VILA YANN(83)  
2021-03-06
15:00 Fin SL1 OFI 2 1 LARISA 3 1-1 2-3 - - DURMISHAJ FJORIN(84)  
17:15 Fin SL1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - ALI BABA SUDAIS(76)  
19:30 Fin SL1 PAS GIANNINA 3 PANATHINAIKOS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (19)MILINCEANU NICOLAE  
2021-03-07
15:00 Sched SL1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS LAMIA - - - -  
17:15 Sched SL1 PANETOLIKOS VOLOS NPS - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL1 PAOK ARIS THESSALONIKIS - - - -  
2021-03-08
19:30 Sched SL1 AEK ATHENS APOLLON SMIRNIS - - - -  
2021-03-10
17:15 Sched SL1 LAMIA LARISA - - - -  
2021-03-14
19:00 Sched SL1 LAMIA ATROMITOS ATHINON - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL1 VOLOS NPS AEK ATHENS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL1 PANATHINAIKOS PAOK - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS OFI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS PAS GIANNINA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL1 LARISA OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL1 APOLLON SMIRNIS PANETOLIKOS - - - -  
 
Back to Top