Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GREECE  - SUPER LEAGUE - SUPER LEAGUE  - April 2018

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2018-04-01
15:00 Fin SL PANIONIOS 1 XANTHI FC 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL A.O.K. KERKYRA 2 LAMIA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL APOLLON SMIRNIS 3 LARISA 4 1-0 3-0 - - (72)ALMPANIS CHRISTOS  
19:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (68)ARAUJO SERGIO  
2018-04-02
19:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 PLATANIAS 1-0 4-0 - - (82)TONSO MARTIN  
2018-04-04
19:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 1 APOLLON SMIRNIS 5 0-1 0-1 - - NADALES FONSI(32)  
2018-04-14
15:00 Fin SL LAMIA APOLLON SMIRNIS 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL LEVADIAKOS 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (66)SAWADOGO SOULEYMANE  
19:30 Fin SL PAOK 2 PANIONIOS 2-0 3-1 - - DURMISHAJ FIORIN(77)  
2018-04-15
15:00 Fin SL LARISA 3 PANETOLIKOS 2 1 3-1 4-2 - - MASOURAS GIANNIS(Own61)  
17:15 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 4 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen58)MOUNIER ANTHONY  
17:15 Fin SL XANTHI FC 1 PAS GIANNINA 2 0-0 3-0 - - (72)JENDRISEK ERIK  
19:30 Fin SL PLATANIAS 2 AEK ATHENS 1 0-1 0-1 - - CHRISTODOULOPOULOS LAZAROS(39)  
2018-04-16
19:30 Fin SL OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 2 A.O.K. KERKYRA 4 2-1 5-1 - - (87)VRUSHAI MARIOS  
2018-04-22
19:00 Fin SL A.O.K. KERKYRA 2 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 0-1 1-3 - - (85)THURAM ROGERIO  
19:00 Fin SL AEK ATHENS LEVADIAKOS 3 2-0 2-0 - - (33)BAKASETAS ANASTASIOS  
19:00 Fin SL APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 4 1-0 1-0 - - (1)ALMPANIS CHRISTOS  
19:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON PLATANIAS 1 1 2-0 4-1 - - UDOJI SHIKOZE(84)  
19:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 1 LAMIA 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen75)MORAR VLAD  
19:00 Fin SL PANIONIOS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 2 0-2 0-3 - - MOLINS GUILLERMO(87)  
19:00 Fin SL PAOK 3 XANTHI FC 3 0-1 2-1 - - (85)KOULOURIS EFTHIMIS  
19:00 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 1 LARISA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2018-04-29
19:00 Fin SL A.O.K. KERKYRA 2 AEK ATHENS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2 0-0 2-1 - - (84)KALTSAS NIKOS  
19:00 Fin SL LAMIA 2 PAS GIANNINA 3 1-0 2-1 - - CHALKIADAKIS BRUNO(76)  
19:00 Fin SL LEVADIAKOS 2 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 0-0 0-1 - - BRUNO FELIPE(87)  
19:00 Fin SL OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 1 PANETOLIKOS 3 3-0 4-0 - - (46)ANSARIFARD KARIM  
19:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 3 PAOK 1 0-1 0-3 - - SHAKHOV YEVHEN(84)  
19:00 Fin SL PLATANIAS 2 PANIONIOS 1 0-0 1-2 - - SPIRIDONOVIC SRDAN(89)  
19:00 Fin SL XANTHI FC LARISA 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (80)CASADO JORGE  
 
Back to Top