Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BRAZIL  - SERIE A - SERIE A  - July 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-05-30
01:00 Fin A CUIABA 1 JUVENTUDE 3 1-2 2-2 - - (88)ELTON  
02:00 Fin A BAHIA 3 SANTOS 3 0-0 3-0 - - (53)JUNINHO  
03:00 Fin A SAO PAULO 1 FLUMINENSE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin A ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 FORTALEZA 4 1-0 1-2 - - PIKACHU YAGO(90+4)  
22:00 Fin A FLAMENGO 2 PALMEIRAS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (76)PEDRO  
22:00 Fin A CEARA 3 GREMIO 3 2-1 3-2 - - (90+4)JORGINHO  
2021-05-31
00:15 Fin A CORINTHIANS 5 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 3 0-1 0-1 - - ROBERTO ZE(45)  
00:15 Fin A ATLETICO PARANAENSE 1 AMERICA MINEIRO 2 0-0 1-0 - - (88)EDUARDO CARLOS  
00:15 Fin A CHAPECOENSE-SC 1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 0-2 0-3 - - JUNIO HELIO(74)  
02:30 Fin A INTERNACIONAL 4 SPORT RECIFE 2 2-0 2-2 - - ANDRE(90)  
2021-06-06
01:00 Fin A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 4 SAO PAULO 5 1-0 2-0 - - (79)PAULO JOAO  
01:00 Post A GREMIO FLAMENGO - - - -  
03:00 Fin A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2 BAHIA 4 1-2 3-3 - - JONAS(87)  
03:00 Fin A SANTOS 3 CEARA 1 1-1 3-1 - - (72)JORGE KAIO  
17:00 Fin A FLUMINENSE 2 CUIABA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)TEIXEIRA GABRIEL  
22:00 Fin A FORTALEZA 1 INTERNACIONAL 4 2 2-0 5-1 - - (86)PAULISTA WELLINGTON  
22:00 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 2 CORINTHIANS 3 0-1 0-1 - - SANTOS FABIO(Pen30)  
2021-06-07
00:15 Fin A JUVENTUDE ATLETICO PARANAENSE 2 0-0 0-3 - - NIKAO(89)  
00:15 Fin A PALMEIRAS 2 CHAPECOENSE-SC 3-0 3-1 - - DAL TOE BUSANELLO GABRIEL(55)  
02:30 Fin A SPORT RECIFE 3 ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 0-1 0-1 - - HULK(14)  
2021-06-13
01:00 Fin A PALMEIRAS 3 CORINTHIANS 1-0 1-1 - - GABRIEL(55)  
01:00 Fin A SANTOS 2 JUVENTUDE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin A FLAMENGO AMERICA MINEIRO 1-0 2-0 - - (67)MUNIZ RODRIGO  
22:00 Fin A ATLETICO MINEIRO SAO PAULO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (17)JAIR  
22:00 Fin A GREMIO 5 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 4 0-1 0-1 - - MATHEUS(45)  
2021-06-14
02:30 Fin A CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 CEARA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:30 Fin A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 3 FLUMINENSE 1 2-0 2-2 - - HERNANDEZ ABEL(Pen90+3)  
02:30 Fin A BAHIA 4 INTERNACIONAL 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - EDENILSON(Pen31)  
02:30 Fin A FORTALEZA 3 SPORT RECIFE 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen80)PAULISTA WELLINGTON  
2021-06-17
01:00 Fin A SAO PAULO 3 1 CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 1-0 1-1 - - NUNES KAIO(70)  
01:00 Fin A INTERNACIONAL 3 ATLETICO MINEIRO 1 0-1 0-1 - - NATHAN(2)  
02:30 Fin A CORINTHIANS 2 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-0 1-2 - - RAMIRES(86)  
03:30 Fin A JUVENTUDE PALMEIRAS 3 0-0 0-3 - - LOPES BRENO(87)  
03:30 Post A ATLETICO PARANAENSE FLAMENGO - - - -  
22:00 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 1 CUIABA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin A CEARA 3 BAHIA 5 1-2 1-2 - - GILBERTO(35)  
2021-06-18
01:00 Fin A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 3 FORTALEZA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
01:00 Fin A FLUMINENSE 4 SANTOS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (52)NENE  
01:00 Fin A SPORT RECIFE 5 GREMIO 4 1-0 1-0 - - (34)SANDER  
2021-06-20
03:00 Fin A FLAMENGO 2 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 3 1-1 2-3 - - CHRIGOR(90+8)  
17:00 Fin A PALMEIRAS 3 AMERICA MINEIRO 4 1-1 2-1 - - (90+5)WILLIAN  
22:00 Fin A BAHIA 1 CORINTHIANS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin A INTERNACIONAL 2 CEARA 3 1-1 1-1 - - LIMA VINICIUS(45+1)  
22:00 Post A CUIABA GREMIO - - - -  
2021-06-21
00:15 Fin A FORTALEZA 3 FLUMINENSE 0-0 1-1 - - (69)ROBSON  
00:15 Fin A ATLETICO PARANAENSE 2 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 2 1-1 2-1 - - (71)CARDOSO CHRISTIAN  
00:15 Fin A SANTOS 2 SAO PAULO 4 2-0 2-0 - - (44)PIRANI GABRIEL  
02:30 Fin A JUVENTUDE 4 SPORT RECIFE 0-0 1-0 - - (83)PEIXOTO MATHEUS  
2021-06-22
02:00 Fin A ATLETICO MINEIRO 1 CHAPECOENSE-SC 1 1-0 1-1 - - RAVANELLI(Pen80)  
2021-06-24
01:00 Fin A FLAMENGO 1 FORTALEZA 1 2-0 2-1 - - DAVID(46)  
01:00 Fin A SAO PAULO 1 CUIABA 1 2-2 2-2 - - (43)SARA GABRIEL  
01:00 Fin A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 3 FLUMINENSE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (81)NATHAN SILVA  
01:00 Fin A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 3 PALMEIRAS 3 2-0 3-1 - - (88)YTALO  
22:00 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 2 1 JUVENTUDE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen85)JUNINHO  
2021-06-25
01:00 Fin A CORINTHIANS SPORT RECIFE 3 1-0 2-1 - - TRELLEZ VIVEROS SANTIAGO(82)  
01:00 Fin A CEARA 3 ATLETICO MINEIRO 4 1-0 2-1 - - (90+6)GABRIEL  
01:00 Fin A CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 1 INTERNACIONAL 3 2 0-2 1-2 - - (56)DERLAN  
03:30 Fin A GREMIO 2 SANTOS 3 2-1 2-2 - - MARINHO(78)  
03:30 Fin A BAHIA 2 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 1 2 1-1 2-1 - - (70)ROSSI  
2021-06-27
17:00 Fin A JUVENTUDE 2 FLAMENGO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (26)PEIXOTO MATHEUS  
22:00 Fin A FLUMINENSE 3 1 CORINTHIANS 1 0-1 1-1 - - (70)CAZARES JUAN  
2021-06-28
02:00 Fin A PALMEIRAS 3 BAHIA 4 1-1 3-2 - - (90+2)LOPES BRENO  
02:00 Fin A GREMIO 2 1 FORTALEZA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:00 Fin A ATLETICO PARANAENSE 1 CHAPECOENSE-SC 1 1-1 2-2 - - GEUVANIO(90+4)  
02:30 Fin A SANTOS 4 ATLETICO MINEIRO 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)GUILHERME MARCOS  
02:30 Fin A CEARA 4 SAO PAULO 6 1-0 1-1 - - DIAS GABRIEL(Own52)  
02:30 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 2 INTERNACIONAL 3 1-0 1-1 - - DOURADO RODRIGO(77)  
02:30 Fin A SPORT RECIFE CUIABA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-06-29
02:00 Fin A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 2 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2 0-0 0-1 - - WEVERTON(82)  
2021-06-30
22:00 Fin A FORTALEZA 3 1 CHAPECOENSE-SC 3 0-1 3-2 - - PEROTTI PEDRO(81)  
22:00 Fin A FLUMINENSE 1 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 2 1-1 1-4 - - NIKAO(Pen90+5)  
2021-07-01
01:00 Fin A INTERNACIONAL 3 PALMEIRAS 2 1 0-1 1-2 - - DANILO(89)  
01:00 Fin A BAHIA 4 AMERICA MINEIRO 1-2 3-4 - - (90+4)GILBERTO  
02:30 Fin A SANTOS 1 SPORT RECIFE 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
03:30 Fin A CORINTHIANS 1 SAO PAULO 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
03:30 Fin A JUVENTUDE 3 GREMIO 1-0 2-0 - - (84)PEIXOTO MATHEUS  
22:00 Fin A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1 CEARA 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-02
01:00 Fin A ATLETICO MINEIRO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 2 3-1 4-1 - - (90)FERNANDEZ IGNACIO  
02:00 Fin A CUIABA 3 FLAMENGO 5 0-1 0-2 - - MAIA THIAGO(90+3)  
2021-07-04
01:00 Fin A ATLETICO PARANAENSE 3 FORTALEZA 3 2-0 2-1 - - TORRES IGOR(86)  
01:00 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 4 SANTOS 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)ALBERTO CARLOS  
03:00 Fin A CORINTHIANS 2 INTERNACIONAL 2 0-1 1-1 - - (80)JO  
17:00 Fin A CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 BAHIA 1 0-0 0-2 - - RODRIGUINHO(69)  
22:00 Fin A FLAMENGO 2 FLUMINENSE 1 0-0 0-1 - - ANDRE(90+1)  
22:00 Fin A SPORT RECIFE 2 PALMEIRAS 1 0-1 0-1 - - SCARPA GUSTAVO(38)  
2021-07-05
00:15 Fin A CUIABA 5 ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 0-1 0-1 - - FERNANDEZ IGNACIO(26)  
00:15 Fin A CEARA 2 JUVENTUDE 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (53)GABRIEL  
00:15 Fin A SAO PAULO 1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2 1-0 1-2 - - GUIMARAES ARTUR(75)  
02:30 Fin A GREMIO 3 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 0-0 0-1 - - LUCAO(55)  
2021-07-07
01:30 Fin A SANTOS 2 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Own50)IVALDO  
2021-07-08
00:00 Fin A FORTALEZA 2 AMERICA MINEIRO 1 1-0 4-0 - - (84)TORRES IGOR  
00:00 Fin A BAHIA 2 JUVENTUDE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (80)BAHIA MATHEUS  
00:00 Fin A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 3 CUIABA 2 1-0 1-1 - - JENISON(78)  
01:00 Fin A PALMEIRAS 2 GREMIO 2 2-0 2-0 - - (17)MENINO GABRIEL  
01:00 Fin A ATLETICO MINEIRO 1 FLAMENGO 1 0-0 2-1 - - ARAO WILLIAN(88)  
01:15 Fin A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 4 SPORT RECIFE 1 0-0 1-1 - - (51)ARTHUR  
03:30 Fin A INTERNACIONAL 2 SAO PAULO 3 0-1 0-2 - - GOMES IGOR(51)  
03:30 Fin A FLUMINENSE 2 CEARA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-09
03:00 Fin A CHAPECOENSE-SC 3 CORINTHIANS 0-0 0-1 - - JO(60)  
2021-07-10
22:30 Fin A GREMIO 1 INTERNACIONAL 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin A PALMEIRAS 1 SANTOS 6 2-0 3-2 - - MARINHO(Pen90+2)  
23:30 Fin A ATLETICO PARANAENSE RED BULL BRAGANTINO 4 1-1 2-2 - - YTALO(80)  
2021-07-11
01:00 Fin A SPORT RECIFE 1 FLUMINENSE 3 1-0 1-2 - - LUCCA(74)  
01:00 Fin A SAO PAULO BAHIA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+2)LIZEIRO  
01:00 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 1 ATLETICO MINEIRO 1 0-0 0-1 - - BORRERO DYLAN(69)  
17:00 Fin A JUVENTUDE 2 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+6)PEIXOTO MATHEUS  
2021-07-12
00:15 Fin A FLAMENGO 3 CHAPECOENSE-SC 3 0-0 2-1 - - (82)MICHAEL  
00:15 Fin A CUIABA 1 1 CEARA 2 1-0 2-2 - - (90+4)JENISON  
02:30 Fin A FORTALEZA 4 CORINTHIANS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (19)ROBSON  
2021-07-17
23:00 Fin A CEARA 4 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (90+9)WENDSON  
23:00 Fin A SAO PAULO 3 FORTALEZA 2 0-0 0-1 - - ROBSON(75)  
2021-07-18
01:00 Fin A CORINTHIANS ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 1-0 1-2 - - HULK(87)  
03:00 Fin A FLUMINENSE 1 GREMIO 4 0-0 0-1 - - PINARES CESAR(Pen90)  
17:00 Fin A CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 CUIABA 2 2-2 2-3 - - ELTON(88)  
22:00 Fin A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 2 PALMEIRAS 1 0-0 0-3 - - LOPES BRENO(90+6)  
2021-07-19
00:15 Fin A BAHIA 5 FLAMENGO 1 0-2 0-5 - - VITINHO(85)  
02:30 Fin A RED BULL BRAGANTINO 3 SANTOS 6 1-0 2-2 - - LEONARDO MARCOS(90+5)  
02:30 Fin A INTERNACIONAL 4 JUVENTUDE 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (51)GALHARDO THIAGO  
2021-07-20
02:00 Fin A AMERICA MINEIRO 1 SPORT RECIFE 3 0-0 0-1 - - PAULINHO(86)  
2021-07-22
01:00 Fin A CUIABA 5 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 4 1 1-0 2-1 - - (67)ELTON  
2021-07-24
23:00 Fin A GREMIO 3 AMERICA MINEIRO 3 1-1 1-1 - - AZEVEDO FELIPE(31)  
2021-07-25
01:00 Fin A PALMEIRAS 1 FLUMINENSE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Own54)MESSIAS MANOEL  
17:00 Fin A ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 BAHIA 1 0-0 3-0 - - (90+1)NATHAN  
22:00 Fin A FORTALEZA 4 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (13)ROBSON  
22:00 Fin A FLAMENGO 3 SAO PAULO 6 0-0 5-1 - - (Own90+2)WELINGTON  
2021-07-26
00:15 Fin A SANTOS 2 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 2 0-1 0-1 - - ROBERTO ZE(Pen21)  
00:15 Fin A ATLETICO PARANAENSE 4 INTERNACIONAL 3 2-0 2-1 - - EDENILSON(Pen65)  
02:30 Fin A SPORT RECIFE 4 CEARA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-27
00:00 Fin A JUVENTUDE 5 CHAPECOENSE-SC 1 1-0 1-0 - - (4)PEIXOTO MATHEUS  
02:00 Fin A CUIABA 2 1 CORINTHIANS 1 0-2 1-2 - - (71)PAPAGAIO  
2021-07-31
23:00 Post A FLUMINENSE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2021-08-01
01:00 Sched A SAO PAULO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
02:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL CUIABA - - - -  
03:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO GREMIO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS FLAMENGO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
2021-08-02
00:15 Sched A BAHIA SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
00:15 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC SANTOS - - - -  
02:30 Sched A CEARA FORTALEZA - - - -  
02:30 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
2021-08-08
00:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE SAO PAULO - - - -  
03:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS FORTALEZA - - - -  
03:00 Sched A CUIABA BAHIA - - - -  
22:00 Sched A SANTOS CORINTHIANS - - - -  
22:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
2021-08-09
00:15 Sched A FLAMENGO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
00:15 Sched A CEARA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
2021-08-10
02:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
02:00 Sched A GREMIO CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
2021-08-14
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2021-08-15
01:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
03:00 Sched A SAO PAULO GREMIO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A FLAMENGO SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
22:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS CEARA - - - -  
2021-08-16
00:15 Sched A CUIABA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
00:15 Sched A FORTALEZA SANTOS - - - -  
00:15 Sched A BAHIA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
02:30 Sched A INTERNACIONAL FLUMINENSE - - - -  
2021-08-17
02:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
2021-08-21
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
2021-08-22
01:00 Sched A GREMIO BAHIA - - - -  
03:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE FORTALEZA - - - -  
03:00 Sched A CEARA FLAMENGO - - - -  
17:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS CUIABA - - - -  
22:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
22:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
2021-08-23
00:15 Sched A SANTOS INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
02:30 Sched A SPORT RECIFE SAO PAULO - - - -  
2021-08-24
02:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
2021-08-28
17:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
2021-08-29
01:00 Sched A FORTALEZA CUIABA - - - -  
03:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
03:00 Sched A GREMIO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
17:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE SAO PAULO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A SANTOS FLAMENGO - - - -  
2021-08-30
00:15 Sched A FLUMINENSE BAHIA - - - -  
02:30 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
2021-08-31
02:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2021-09-05
01:00 Sched A SAO PAULO AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
03:00 Sched A CUIABA SANTOS - - - -  
03:00 Sched A BAHIA FORTALEZA - - - -  
17:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS JUVENTUDE - - - -  
22:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC FLUMINENSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A CEARA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
2021-09-06
00:15 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
00:15 Sched A FLAMENGO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
02:30 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO GREMIO - - - -  
2021-09-11
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE CUIABA - - - -  
2021-09-12
01:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS FLAMENGO - - - -  
03:00 Sched A SANTOS BAHIA - - - -  
17:00 Sched A GREMIO CEARA - - - -  
22:00 Sched A FORTALEZA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
22:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE SAO PAULO - - - -  
2021-09-13
00:15 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
02:30 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
2021-09-14
02:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2021-09-19
23:00 Sched A BAHIA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2021-09-26
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CUIABA - - - -  
2021-10-03
23:00 Sched A BAHIA CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS FLUMINENSE - - - -  
2021-10-06
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2021-10-10
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
2021-10-13
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA GREMIO - - - -  
2021-10-17
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE SANTOS - - - -  
2021-10-24
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE GREMIO - - - -  
2021-10-31
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
2021-11-07
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
2021-11-10
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2021-11-14
23:00 Sched A CEARA SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE SANTOS - - - -  
2021-11-17
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE FLUMINENSE - - - -  
2021-11-21
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CEARA - - - -  
2021-11-24
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SANTOS FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE CUIABA - - - -  
2021-11-28
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
2021-12-01
23:00 Sched A CORINTHIANS GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SAO PAULO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLAMENGO SANTOS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CHAPECOENSE-SC SPORT RECIFE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO MINEIRO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CUIABA FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A BAHIA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO PARANAENSE PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A INTERNACIONAL ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A CEARA AMERICA MINEIRO - - - -  
2021-12-05
23:00 Sched A SANTOS CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A AMERICA MINEIRO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FLUMINENSE CHAPECOENSE-SC - - - -  
23:00 Sched A PALMEIRAS CEARA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A GREMIO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A ATLETICO GOIANIENSE FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched A FORTALEZA BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched A JUVENTUDE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched A SPORT RECIFE ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched A RED BULL BRAGANTINO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
 
Back to Top