Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SWEDEN  - ALLSVENSKAN - ALLSVENSKAN  - July 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-04-10
16:00 Fin ASV MALMO FF 1 HAMMARBY 2 2-2 3-2 - - (89)KNUDSEN JONAS  
18:30 Fin ASV OREBRO IFK GOTEBORG 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-11
16:00 Fin ASV MJALLBY AIF 1 VARBERGS BoIS FC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin ASV HALMSTAD 1 HACKEN 4 0-0 1-0 - - (84)BOMAN MIKAEL  
18:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG 3 DJURGARDEN 2 0-1 0-2 - - CHILUFYA EDWARD(57)  
18:30 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING 2 IK SIRIUS 2 1-0 1-1 - - ORTMARK JACOB(56)  
2021-04-12
20:00 Fin ASV AIK 1 DEGERFORS IF 1-0 2-0 - - (65)BAHOUI NABIL  
20:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF 1 OSTERSUNDS FK 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-17
16:00 Fin ASV HAMMARBY 2 MJALLBY AIF 1-0 2-0 - - (75)LUDWIGSON GUSTAV  
2021-04-18
16:00 Fin ASV HACKEN 5 MALMO FF 3 0-2 1-2 - - (53)TRAORE BENIE  
16:00 Fin ASV DEGERFORS IF 4 KALMAR FF 0-1 0-1 - - BERG OLIVER(Pen40)  
16:00 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK 2 OREBRO 1 3-0 5-0 - - (80)AWAD AHMED  
18:30 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN IFK NORRKOPING 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)RADETINAC HARIS  
18:30 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS 4 HALMSTAD 0-0 1-0 - - (86)KOUAKOU CHRISTIAN  
2021-04-19
20:00 Fin ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC 2 IF ELFSBORG 5 0-2 1-3 - - NDIONE MAROKHY(86)  
20:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG 3 AIK 2 2-0 2-0 - - (38)SIGTHORSSON KOLBEINN  
2021-04-24
16:00 Fin ASV HACKEN 1 IK SIRIUS 3 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen79)JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER  
2021-04-25
16:00 Fin ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC 2 DJURGARDEN 2 1-2 1-3 - - BAERKROTH NIKLAS(81)  
16:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING 2 HALMSTAD 4 0-1 2-1 - - (79)BERGMANN JOHANNESSON ISAK  
16:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF 1 OREBRO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (82)JANSSON ISAK  
18:30 Fin ASV MALMO FF 1 OSTERSUNDS FK 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - MUKIIBI RONALD(81)  
18:30 Fin ASV AIK 3 HAMMARBY 3 1-0 2-0 - - (77)BAHOUI NABIL  
2021-04-26
19:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG 3 MJALLBY AIF 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen13)NDIONE MAROKHY  
19:30 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG 3 DEGERFORS IF 2 0-2 2-3 - - (74)YAKOB KEVIN  
2021-05-01
16:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS 1 KALMAR FF 2 0-0 1-1 - - RING JONATHAN(53)  
18:30 Fin ASV HAMMARBY 3 HACKEN 3 0-1 1-1 - - (55)KHALILI ABDUL  
2021-05-02
16:00 Fin ASV HALMSTAD 1 IFK GOTEBORG 1-0 1-1 - - SANA TOBIAS(51)  
16:00 Fin ASV OREBRO 2 IFK NORRKOPING 0-1 0-3 - - ADEGBENRO SAMUEL(65)  
16:00 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK 1 VARBERGS BoIS FC 1 1-1 1-2 - - STANISIC OLIVER(90+1)  
18:30 Fin ASV AIK IF ELFSBORG 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen49)LARSSON SEBASTIAN  
2021-05-03
19:30 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN 1 MALMO FF 2 1-0 3-1 - - NALIC ADI(77)  
19:30 Fin ASV MJALLBY AIF 1 DEGERFORS IF 2 0-0 1-0 - - (50)BERGSTROEM JACOB  
2021-05-08
16:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG 4 HACKEN 3 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+5)SANA TOBIAS  
16:00 Fin ASV HAMMARBY IK SIRIUS 1 1-0 3-2 - - BULUT EKIN(89)  
18:30 Fin ASV OREBRO HALMSTAD 0-0 1-0 - - (48)HUMMET DENIZ  
18:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG 3 KALMAR FF 2 1-0 2-2 - - BERG OLIVER(88)  
2021-05-09
16:00 Fin ASV DEGERFORS IF 4 DJURGARDEN 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)EDVARDSEN VICTOR  
16:00 Fin ASV MJALLBY AIF 4 OSTERSUNDS FK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (37)BERGSTROEM JACOB  
18:30 Fin ASV MALMO FF 2 VARBERGS BoIS FC 4 1-1 3-2 - - KARLSSON ADJEI SIMON(82)  
2021-05-10
19:30 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING 2 AIK 1 0-0 2-0 - - (86)ADEGBENRO SAMUEL  
2021-05-12
19:30 Fin ASV HACKEN 2 OREBRO 4 2-0 2-3 - - HUMMET DENIZ(84)  
19:30 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN 1 OSTERSUNDS FK 1 1-0 2-0 - - (79)LOEFGREN JESPER  
19:30 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS 1 IF ELFSBORG 2 0-1 0-2 - - BERNHARDSSON ALEXANDER(81)  
19:30 Fin ASV KALMAR FF IFK GOTEBORG 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC 4 HAMMARBY 4 1-0 1-3 - - AMOO AKINKUNMI(90+3)  
2021-05-13
18:00 Fin ASV HALMSTAD 1 MJALLBY AIF 2 1-0 1-1 - - BERGSTROEM JACOB(90+3)  
19:30 Fin ASV AIK 3 MALMO FF 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Own64)NIELSEN LASSE  
19:30 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING 1 DEGERFORS IF 1 1-0 1-1 - - SAIDI ABDELRAHMAN(57)  
2021-05-16
18:30 Fin ASV HAMMARBY 3 DJURGARDEN 2 0-1 2-2 - - (80)SELJMANI ASTRIT  
2021-05-17
19:30 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG IK SIRIUS 2 1-1 2-2 - - KOUAKOU CHRISTIAN(65)  
19:30 Fin ASV MALMO FF 3 KALMAR FF 1 2-0 3-1 - - (57)COLAK ANTONIO-MIRKO  
19:30 Fin ASV MJALLBY AIF HACKEN 2 0-0 1-1 - - (74)NILSSON JOEL  
19:30 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK 1 AIK 1 0-2 1-2 - - (77)TURGOTT BLAIR  
19:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG HALMSTAD 1 2-1 2-3 - - SADAT KARIM(88)  
19:30 Fin ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC 1 IFK NORRKOPING 3 2-0 2-1 - - SEMA MAIC(74)  
2021-05-18
19:30 Fin ASV DEGERFORS IF 3 OREBRO 2-0 3-0 - - (76)EDVARDSEN VICTOR  
2021-05-20
19:30 Fin ASV MALMO FF 1 IF ELFSBORG 1 1-0 2-1 - - (64)BIRMANCEVIC VELJKO  
2021-05-22
16:00 Fin ASV AIK 2 MJALLBY AIF 3 1-0 2-2 - - (82)STEFANELLI NICOLAS  
18:30 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK 4 IK SIRIUS 1 1-0 3-0 - - (71)HOERBERG FELIX  
2021-05-23
16:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF 1 HAMMARBY 3 1-1 2-1 - - (68)SJOESTEDT RASMUS  
16:00 Fin ASV HALMSTAD DEGERFORS IF 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin ASV HACKEN 1 VARBERGS BoIS FC 2 1 3-0 3-1 - - KARLSSON ADJEI SIMON(Pen72)  
18:30 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN IFK GOTEBORG 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-24
19:30 Fin ASV OREBRO 2 MALMO FF 3 0-1 1-2 - - RAKIP ERDAL(76)  
19:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG 1 IFK NORRKOPING 1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)OKKELS JEPPE  
2021-07-03
16:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING 2 MALMO FF 1 2-2 3-2 - - (83)LIMA LUCAS  
18:30 Fin ASV DEGERFORS IF OSTERSUNDS FK 1 0-1 3-1 - - (90)DAHLSTROEM VILLIAM  
2021-07-04
16:00 Fin ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC 6 KALMAR FF 4 0-0 1-1 - - (76)MATTHEWS TASHREEQ  
16:00 Fin ASV HACKEN 2 AIK 4 0-0 2-1 - - RADULOVIC BOJAN(78)  
18:30 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS 1 MJALLBY AIF 2 1-1 2-1 - - (85)ORTMARK JACOB  
18:30 Fin ASV HAMMARBY 1 HALMSTAD 1 0-0 1-1 - - ANTONSSON MARCUS(90+1)  
2021-07-05
20:00 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN 1 OREBRO 3 1-0 3-0 - - (88)BANDA EMMANUEL  
20:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG 2 IF ELFSBORG 3 0-0 0-1 - - LARSSON JOHAN(75)  
2021-07-10
16:00 Fin ASV MALMO FF 2 IK SIRIUS 3 2-0 4-0 - - (90+3)CHRISTIANSEN ANDERS  
18:30 Fin ASV AIK 1 VARBERGS BoIS FC 2 1-1 2-1 - - (77)ROGIC FILIP  
2021-07-11
16:00 Fin ASV HAMMARBY 2 DEGERFORS IF 3 1-1 5-1 - - (90+4)LUDWIGSON GUSTAV  
16:00 Fin ASV MJALLBY AIF 3 IFK NORRKOPING 1 0-1 0-1 - - SEMA MAIC(4)  
18:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG 1 OREBRO 5 0-0 2-1 - - (90+8)HOLST FREDERIK  
18:30 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK 2 IFK GOTEBORG 0-2 2-3 - - (88)KROON SIMON  
2021-07-12
20:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF 3 HACKEN 4 1-1 2-3 - - WAALEMARK PATRIK(69)  
20:00 Fin ASV HALMSTAD 2 DJURGARDEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-07-17
16:00 Fin ASV DEGERFORS IF 1 MALMO FF 4 0-2 0-5 - - BIRMANCEVIC VELJKO(55)  
18:30 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG 2 OSTERSUNDS FK 2 1-0 3-0 - - (Own90+6)MENSIRO SAM  
2021-07-18
16:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING 5 HACKEN 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - IRANDUST DALEHO(71)  
16:00 Fin ASV OREBRO 4 HAMMARBY 2 0-1 0-2 - - JEAHZE MOHANAD(69)  
18:30 Fin ASV AIK 3 KALMAR FF 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)LARSSON SEBASTIAN  
18:30 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG 1 MJALLBY AIF 1 1-1 3-2 - - (83)JALLOW ALEXANDER  
2021-07-19
20:00 Fin ASV HALMSTAD 2 1 VARBERGS BoIS FC 4 1 0-0 1-1 - - (80)KROON SAMUEL  
20:00 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN IK SIRIUS 5 4-0 5-1 - - (75)BANDA EMMANUEL  
2021-07-24
16:00 Fin ASV MJALLBY AIF 3 MALMO FF 1 0-0 0-2 - - BIRMANCEVIC VELJKO(61)  
18:30 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS 1 DEGERFORS IF 2 2-0 2-0 - - (Own27)GRANATH GUSTAV  
2021-07-25
16:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF 2 DJURGARDEN 0-0 0-1 - - FONN WITRY ASLAK(51)  
18:30 Fin ASV HACKEN 4 IF ELFSBORG 6 1-1 1-1 - - (33)JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER  
18:30 Fin ASV HAMMARBY 1 IFK NORRKOPING 1 1-1 2-1 - - (83)PAULSEN BJOERN  
2021-07-26
20:00 Fin ASV OREBRO 3 AIK 2 1-0 1-1 - - BAHOUI NABIL(61)  
20:00 Fin ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC 1 IFK GOTEBORG 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen78)MOON RYAN  
20:00 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK 2 HALMSTAD 0-0 0-1 - - SUNDBERG NOAH(Own90+4)  
2021-07-31
18:30 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
2021-08-01
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN HACKEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK HAMMARBY - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV KALMAR FF MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
2021-08-02
20:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS OREBRO - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV AIK HALMSTAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
2021-08-07
18:30 Sched ASV HALMSTAD MALMO FF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV OREBRO MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
2021-08-08
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN AIK - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG HAMMARBY - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
2021-08-09
20:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING KALMAR FF - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC IK SIRIUS - - - -  
2021-08-14
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV KALMAR FF HALMSTAD - - - -  
2021-08-15
16:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF DJURGARDEN - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF HACKEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HAMMARBY IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
2021-08-16
20:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC OREBRO - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS AIK - - - -  
2021-08-21
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
2021-08-22
16:00 Sched ASV HALMSTAD IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG HAMMARBY - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV AIK HACKEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV OREBRO IK SIRIUS - - - -  
2021-08-23
20:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK KALMAR FF - - - -  
2021-08-28
16:00 Sched ASV AIK OREBRO - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC HALMSTAD - - - -  
2021-08-29
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS DJURGARDEN - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HAMMARBY MALMO FF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV KALMAR FF IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
2021-09-11
16:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
2021-09-12
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN HAMMARBY - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV MALMO FF IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG HALMSTAD - - - -  
2021-09-13
20:00 Sched ASV OREBRO VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG HACKEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF AIK - - - -  
2021-09-18
16:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF IK SIRIUS - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HACKEN MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
2021-09-19
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING OREBRO - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV MALMO FF DJURGARDEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HALMSTAD KALMAR FF - - - -  
2021-09-20
20:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV AIK IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
2021-09-22
20:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV OREBRO OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG MALMO FF - - - -  
2021-09-23
20:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF HALMSTAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF AIK - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC HACKEN - - - -  
2021-09-26
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF OREBRO - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK DJURGARDEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HACKEN HAMMARBY - - - -  
2021-09-27
20:00 Sched ASV HALMSTAD IK SIRIUS - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG KALMAR FF - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF AIK - - - -  
2021-10-01
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
2021-10-02
16:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HALMSTAD OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
2021-10-03
16:00 Sched ASV AIK DJURGARDEN - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF IK SIRIUS - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV OREBRO HACKEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV MALMO FF MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING HAMMARBY - - - -  
2021-10-16
16:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF HALMSTAD - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
2021-10-17
16:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF KALMAR FF - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY AIK - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK MALMO FF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG OREBRO - - - -  
2021-10-18
20:00 Sched ASV HACKEN IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
2021-10-23
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN KALMAR FF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HACKEN HALMSTAD - - - -  
2021-10-24
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG IK SIRIUS - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC MALMO FF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV AIK IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
2021-10-25
20:00 Sched ASV OREBRO DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
2021-10-27
20:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK HACKEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF AIK - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS HAMMARBY - - - -  
2021-10-28
20:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG DJURGARDEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV HALMSTAD OREBRO - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
2021-10-30
16:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV HACKEN KALMAR FF - - - -  
2021-10-31
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS MALMO FF - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV OREBRO DJURGARDEN - - - -  
2021-11-01
20:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF HAMMARBY - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV HALMSTAD AIK - - - -  
20:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
2021-11-06
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN HALMSTAD - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF IK SIRIUS - - - -  
2021-11-07
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY OREBRO - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
16:00 Sched ASV AIK OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV KALMAR FF IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
18:30 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG MALMO FF - - - -  
2021-11-21
18:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV OREBRO KALMAR FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC AIK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV HALMSTAD IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING DJURGARDEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF HACKEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF HAMMARBY - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
2021-11-28
18:00 Sched ASV MJALLBY AIF OREBRO - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG OSTERSUNDS FK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS HACKEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF MALMO FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV HALMSTAD HAMMARBY - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG AIK - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV DEGERFORS IF IFK NORRKOPING - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN VARBERGS BoIS FC - - - -  
2021-12-05
18:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING IFK GOTEBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV OREBRO IF ELFSBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK DEGERFORS IF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF HALMSTAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV VARBERGS BoIS FC MJALLBY AIF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV HACKEN DJURGARDEN - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY KALMAR FF - - - -  
18:00 Sched ASV AIK IK SIRIUS - - - -  
 
Back to Top