Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CYPRUS  - DIVISION 1 - DIVISION 1  - February 2018

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2018-02-06
17:00 Fin D1 ARIS LIMASSOL 1 PAFOS FC 0-3 0-6 - - DEUL BOY(90+1)  
18:00 Fin D1 APOEL ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 1-1 7-1 - - (90+2)DELLATORRE GUILHERME  
18:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 3 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)THIAGO FERREIRA  
19:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 ALKI OROKLINIS 2 0-1 2-1 - - (79)TAULEMESSE FLORIAN  
2018-02-07
17:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 4 OMONIA 4 0-0 1-2 - - DERBYSHIRE MATT(90+1)  
18:00 Fin D1 A.E.L. 2 ERMIS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (18)TEIXEIRA ANDRE  
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 0-0 0-2 - - PAPOULLIS FOTIOS(75)  
2018-02-10
16:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 0-2 0-4 - - MOUKTARIS STEFANOS(90+1)  
17:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 2 ARIS LIMASSOL 3 1-0 3-0 - - (90)SOLOMON THEOPHILUS  
18:00 Fin D1 ERMIS 3 NEA SALAMIS 1 1-1 2-1 - - (71)MARTINYUK YAROSLAV  
2018-02-11
15:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 APOEL 2 0-1 2-3 - - SOUZA LUCAS(90+3)  
17:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)ZELAYA EMILIO  
17:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 ANORTHOSIS 0-2 0-3 - - PRANJIC DANIEL(73)  
2018-02-12
19:00 Fin D1 ALKI OROKLINIS 1 A.E.L. 0-3 2-4 - - TEIXEIRA ANDRE(65)  
2018-02-17
16:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 3-0 6-1 - - ELIA ANDREAS(85)  
17:00 Fin D1 APOEL 3 OMONIA 6 2-1 2-1 - - DERBYSHIRE MATT(39)  
17:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 ALKI OROKLINIS 2 1-1 5-1 - - (76)JANDER RIBEIRO  
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 A.E.L. 0-2 0-3 - - GABIONETTA DENILSON(Pen49)  
2018-02-18
15:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 ERMIS 1 2-0 4-0 - - (70)RAYOS RUBEN  
17:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 PAFOS FC 3 0-1 1-1 - - (49)ENINFUL HENRI  
2018-02-21
18:00 Sched D1 ARIS LIMASSOL OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - - -  
2018-02-24
16:00 Sched D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 ERMIS ARIS LIMASSOL - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA APOEL - - - -  
2018-02-25
15:00 Sched D1 ALKI OROKLINIS NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
16:00 Sched D1 A.E.L. ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
17:00 Sched D1 OMONIA DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 PAFOS FC A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
 
Back to Top