Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CYPRUS  - DIVISION 1 - 1. DIVISION  - October 2020

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-10-02
18:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (79)UDOJI CHIGOZIE  
20:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 1 0-1 3-3 - - (90+3)KIKAS RODRIGUES  
2020-10-03
18:30 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+1)OKRIASHVILI TOMIKE  
18:30 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 2-1 2-1 - - (40)BENSCHOP CHARLISON  
20:30 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 4 NEA SALAMIS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (71)ANGULO BRAYAN  
2020-10-04
18:30 Fin D1 OMONIA AEL LIMASSOL 2 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+4)BAUTHEAC ERIC  
20:30 Fin D1 ERMIS 1 APOEL 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-10-17
16:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen47)TAULEMESSE  
18:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 4 ANORTHOSIS 3 1 1-2 1-4 - - VRGOC BRANKO(78)  
20:00 Fin D1 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 1 ERMIS 3 0-0 0-1 - - HOLT(73)  
2020-10-18
16:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 OMONIA 2 1 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen66)ZAKPA GOBA  
18:30 Fin D1 APOEL 3 PAFOS FC 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - VALAKARI(Pen84)  
2020-10-19
18:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 0-0 0-1 - - DIGUINY NICOLAS(51)  
20:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 2 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 3 3-1 4-1 - - (70)GHAZARYAN GEVORG  
2020-10-21
17:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS NEA SALAMIS 1 0-0 2-0 - - (71)SADIK BERAT  
2020-10-23
18:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 4 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 1 2-0 3-0 - - (52)VALAKARI ONNI  
2020-10-24
16:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL NEA SALAMIS 1 2-0 3-0 - - (61)BENSCHOP CHARLISON  
18:30 Fin D1 ERMIS A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 0-1 0-2 - - TRICKOVSKI IVAN(85)  
2020-10-25
16:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 2 APOEL 4 1-0 2-0 - - (67)KVILITAIA GIORGI  
18:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 1-0 1-3 - - VAN KESSEL GINO(90+3)  
2020-10-26
18:00 Sched D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS AEL LIMASSOL - - - -  
2020-10-28
16:00 Sched D1 NEA SALAMIS ERMIS - - - -  
17:00 Sched D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
2020-10-30
18:00 Sched D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
20:00 Sched D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA PAFOS FC - - - -  
2020-10-31
16:00 Sched D1 AEL LIMASSOL ERMIS - - - -  
18:30 Sched D1 APOEL APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
 
Back to Top