Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SCOTLAND  - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP - PREMIERSHIP  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-07-31
15:30 Fin PR RANGERS LIVINGSTON 5 1-0 3-0 - - (90)ROOFE KEMAR  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 4 ST JOHNSTONE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE 2 1 ST MIRREN 2 1-1 2-2 - - (60)CUMMINGS JASON  
22:00 Fin PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN CELTIC 1-0 2-1 - - (89)SOUTTAR JOHN  
2021-08-01
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 DUNDEE UTD 3 1-0 2-0 - - (51)RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN  
18:30 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 5 HIBERNIAN 3 2-1 2-3 - - BOYLE MARTIN(Pen70)  
2021-08-07
14:30 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 4 RANGERS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (64)ROBSON JAMIE  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 1 1 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 2 0-1 1-2 - - (85)SHAUGHNESSY JOE  
2021-08-08
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC DUNDEE 2 1 2-0 6-0 - - (Pen90)EDOUARD ODSONNE  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 2 MOTHERWELL 2 1-0 1-1 - - WATT ANTHONY(80)  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 5 ABERDEEN 1-0 1-2 - - MACKENZIE JACK(90+4)  
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN ROSS COUNTY 2 3-0 3-0 - - (33)DOIDGE CHRISTIAN  
2021-08-21
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 1 MOTHERWELL 1 1-0 1-2 - - GRIMSHAW LIAM(79)  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC 1 ST MIRREN 2 1 4-0 6-0 - - (84)TURNBULL DAVID  
2021-08-22
14:00 Fin PR DUNDEE 5 HIBERNIAN 3 1-1 2-2 - - (83)MCGOWAN PAUL  
17:00 Fin PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 3 ABERDEEN 2 0-0 1-1 - - OJO FUNSO(71)  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 2 RANGERS 2 1-2 2-4 - - ARFIELD SCOTT(84)  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 1 DUNDEE UTD 3 1 0-0 0-1 - - PAWLETT PETER(60)  
2021-08-28
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 2 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 2 0-1 0-2 - - GNANDUILLET ARMAND(90+1)  
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN LIVINGSTON 1 0-0 2-0 - - (89)BOYLE MARTIN  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 2 1 DUNDEE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (34)WATT ANTHONY  
2021-08-29
14:00 Fin PR RANGERS CELTIC 2 0-0 1-0 - - (66)HELANDER FILIP  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 1 ST JOHNSTONE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 2 ROSS COUNTY 3 0-1 1-1 - - (88)RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN  
2021-09-11
14:30 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 3 RANGERS 3 0-0 1-2 - - TAVERNIER JAMES(79)  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 5 ABERDEEN 4 1-0 2-0 - - (59)OJALA JUHANI  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 DUNDEE UTD 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC ROSS COUNTY 1 0-0 3-0 - - (85)AJETI ALBIAN  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE 1 LIVINGSTON 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-09-12
14:00 Fin PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 1 HIBERNIAN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-09-18
17:00 1 HF PR HIBERNIAN ST MIRREN 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 1 HF PR ROSS COUNTY HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 1-1 1-1 - - (11)SPITTAL BLAIR  
17:00 1 HF PR ABERDEEN ST JOHNSTONE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-09-19
14:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS MOTHERWELL - - - -  
2021-09-25
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN LIVINGSTON - - - -  
2021-09-26
14:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
2021-10-02
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE DUNDEE - - - -  
2021-10-03
14:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS HIBERNIAN - - - -  
2021-10-16
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL CELTIC - - - -  
2021-10-23
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN HIBERNIAN - - - -  
2021-10-24
14:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN RANGERS - - - -  
2021-10-27
21:45 Sched PR LIVINGSTON DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR MOTHERWELL ST MIRREN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR HIBERNIAN CELTIC - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR DUNDEE ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR RANGERS ABERDEEN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
2021-10-30
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY HIBERNIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN DUNDEE - - - -  
2021-10-31
14:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL RANGERS - - - -  
2021-11-06
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON HIBERNIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
2021-11-07
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE CELTIC - - - -  
2021-11-20
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN LIVINGSTON - - - -  
2021-11-27
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE HIBERNIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ST MIRREN - - - -  
2021-11-28
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC ABERDEEN - - - -  
2021-12-01
21:45 Sched PR HIBERNIAN RANGERS - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR MOTHERWELL DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR CELTIC HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR DUNDEE ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ST MIRREN ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ABERDEEN LIVINGSTON - - - -  
2021-12-04
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN ST MIRREN - - - -  
2021-12-11
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN HIBERNIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY DUNDEE - - - -  
2021-12-12
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC MOTHERWELL - - - -  
2021-12-18
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
2021-12-26
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD HIBERNIAN - - - -  
2021-12-29
21:45 Sched PR CELTIC HIBERNIAN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR LIVINGSTON DUNDEE - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY MOTHERWELL - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD ST MIRREN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ABERDEEN RANGERS - - - -  
2022-01-02
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
2022-01-26
21:45 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE DUNDEE - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ST MIRREN ABERDEEN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR MOTHERWELL HIBERNIAN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR RANGERS LIVINGSTON - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN CELTIC - - - -  
2022-01-29
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
2022-02-05
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN ST MIRREN - - - -  
2022-02-09
21:45 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD MOTHERWELL - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY LIVINGSTON - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ST MIRREN ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN DUNDEE - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR RANGERS HIBERNIAN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ABERDEEN CELTIC - - - -  
2022-02-19
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
2022-02-26
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
2022-03-02
21:45 Sched PR DUNDEE HIBERNIAN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR MOTHERWELL ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE RANGERS - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ABERDEEN - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR LIVINGSTON DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
21:45 Sched PR CELTIC ST MIRREN - - - -  
2022-03-05
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON CELTIC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY ST MIRREN - - - -  
2022-03-19
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN HIBERNIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE MOTHERWELL - - - -  
2022-04-02
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS CELTIC - - - -  
2022-04-09
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN RANGERS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD DUNDEE - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN HIBERNIAN - - - -  
 
Back to Top