Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   RUSSIA  - PREMIER LEAGUE  - August 2020

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-08-08
16:00 Fin RFPL KHIMKI CSKA MOSCOW 0-2 0-2 - - DZAGOEV(45)  
18:30 Fin RFPL TAMBOV 2 FC ROSTOV 3 0-1 0-1 - - MAMAEV(21)  
2020-08-09
17:00 Fin RFPL FC UFA 2 KRASNODAR 2 0-0 0-3 - - BERG(65)  
19:00 Fin RFPL ARSENAL TULA 3 AKHMAT GROZNY 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW 6 PFC SOCHI 3 2-1 2-2 - - NOBOA(Pen90)  
2020-08-10
17:00 Sched RFPL URAL DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
2020-08-11
18:00 Sched RFPL ROTOR VOLGOGRAD ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
2020-08-14
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA FC UFA - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI KHIMKI - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
2020-08-15
15:30 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW ROTOR VOLGOGRAD - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL RUBIN URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW TAMBOV - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW KRASNODAR - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
2020-08-18
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI RUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL TAMBOV KHIMKI - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
2020-08-19
16:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL URAL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY ROTOR VOLGOGRAD - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW FC ROSTOV - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
2020-08-22
14:00 Sched RFPL URAL KRASNODAR - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
17:30 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG TAMBOV - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW RUBIN - - - -  
20:00 Sched RFPL ROTOR VOLGOGRAD PFC SOCHI - - - -  
2020-08-23
16:30 Sched RFPL FC UFA FC ROSTOV - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
2020-08-26
16:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA KHIMKI - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV URAL - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL ROTOR VOLGOGRAD SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN FC UFA - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL TAMBOV PFC SOCHI - - - -  
2020-08-29
16:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI ROTOR VOLGOGRAD - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR FC ROSTOV - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI URAL - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN TAMBOV - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
 
Back to Top