Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   RUSSIA  - PREMIER LEAGUE  - September 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-07-23
20:00 Fin RFPL FC ROSTOV 2 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 0-2 0-2 - - TYUKAVIN KONSTANTIN(33)  
2021-07-24
17:30 Fin RFPL KHIMKI ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 1-1 1-3 - - SUTORMIN ALEKSEI(Pen76)  
20:00 Fin RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 ARSENAL TULA 2 1 0-1 3-1 - - (88)SMOLOV FEDOR  
20:00 Fin RFPL RUBIN 6 SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 0-0 1-0 - - (49)SAMOSHNIKOV ILYA  
2021-07-25
17:30 Fin RFPL URAL 2 KRASNODAR 2 0-0 0-3 - - CORDOBA JHON(Pen90+4)  
19:00 Fin RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 AKHMAT GROZNY 3 0-2 1-2 - - (49)SARVELI VLADISLAV  
20:00 Fin RFPL CSKA MOSCOW FC UFA 0-0 1-0 - - (62)ZABOLOTNY ANTON  
2021-07-26
19:00 Fin RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 PFC SOCHI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (68)GORBUNOV IGOR  
2021-07-30
19:00 Fin RFPL ARSENAL TULA 2 RUBIN 2 0-3 0-3 - - KVARATSKHELIA KHVICHA(40)  
19:00 Fin RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 0-0 0-1 - - SOBOLEV ALEKSANDR(Pen68)  
2021-07-31
17:30 Fin RFPL FC UFA 4 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 0-2 2-3 - - SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN(89)  
20:00 Fin RFPL CSKA MOSCOW 3 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1-1 1-2 - - ZHEMALETDINOV RIFAT(60)  
2021-08-01
17:30 Fin RFPL URAL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 1-1 - - SULEYMANOV TIMUR(55)  
20:00 Fin RFPL FC ROSTOV 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 3 1-2 2-4 - - YEROKHIN ALEKSANDR(90+5)  
20:00 Fin RFPL KRASNODAR 5 KHIMKI 5 0-0 0-1 - - KUKHARCHUK ILYA(63)  
2021-08-02
20:00 Fin RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY 1 PFC SOCHI 3 0-1 1-2 - - (86)IANCU GABRIEL  
2021-08-06
17:00 Fin RFPL FC UFA 4 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 4 1 1-0 1-1 - - LISAKOVICH VITALI(73)  
2021-08-07
17:00 Fin RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 KRASNODAR 1 3-1 3-2 - - SPAJIC UROS(77)  
17:30 Fin RFPL ARSENAL TULA 1 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 2-0 2-1 - - SERGEYEV IVAN(Pen49)  
20:00 Fin RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 0-2 1-2 - - (86)PONCE EZEQUIEL  
2021-08-08
17:30 Fin RFPL KHIMKI 3 FC ROSTOV 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen70)GLUSHAKOV DENIS  
20:00 Fin RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW 3 CSKA MOSCOW 1 0-1 2-1 - - (73)FOMIN DANIIL  
20:00 Fin RFPL RUBIN 4 AKHMAT GROZNY 4 1 0-1 2-1 - - (Own86)IANCU GABRIEL  
2021-08-09
19:00 Fin RFPL PFC SOCHI 1 URAL 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen71)NOBOA CHRISTIAN  
2021-08-14
17:30 Fin RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4 FC UFA 4 0-0 1-2 - - IVANOV OLEG(Pen65)  
17:30 Fin RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 URAL 3 1-0 1-0 - - (27)ZOBNIN ROMAN  
20:00 Fin RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY 4 DINAMO MOSCOW 5 2-0 2-1 - - SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN(48)  
20:00 Fin RFPL FC ROSTOV 1 CSKA MOSCOW 1 0-2 1-3 - - MARADISHVILI KONSTANTIN(89)  
2021-08-15
17:30 Fin RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 7 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90)SMOLOV FEDOR  
20:00 Fin RFPL RUBIN 4 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 0-0 1-1 - - (63)HWANG IN-BEOM  
20:00 Fin RFPL KRASNODAR 1 ARSENAL TULA 2 3-1 3-2 - - LUTSENKO EVGENI(86)  
2021-08-16
19:00 Fin RFPL PFC SOCHI KHIMKI 1 1-0 3-0 - - (75)POPOV IVELIN  
2021-08-21
16:00 Fin RFPL CSKA MOSCOW 3 AKHMAT GROZNY 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (75)EJUKE CHIDERA  
16:00 Fin RFPL ARSENAL TULA 5 SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 0-0 1-1 - - (82)KHLUSEVICH DANIIL  
18:00 Fin RFPL FC UFA 4 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 0-1 1-1 - - (74)AGALAROV GAMID  
18:00 Fin RFPL URAL 2 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 2 0-1 0-1 - - TYUKAVIN KONSTANTIN(19)  
20:00 Fin RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 PFC SOCHI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (33)SERGEYEV IVAN  
2021-08-22
16:00 Fin RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 4 KRASNODAR 3 2-0 2-1 - - CORDOBA JHON(71)  
18:00 Fin RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 FC ROSTOV 3 1-1 1-2 - - MASOERO LUCAS(Own89)  
20:00 Fin RFPL KHIMKI 2 RUBIN 2 1-1 1-1 - - JEVTIC DARKO(30)  
2021-08-26
16:30 Fin RFPL FC UFA 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen61)AGALAROV GAMID  
18:30 Fin RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW 3 PFC SOCHI 4 0-0 1-2 - - YUSUPOV ARTUR(72)  
20:30 Fin RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 ARSENAL TULA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (90+5)KONOVALOV IGOR  
20:45 Fin RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 CSKA MOSCOW 2 0-0 1-0 - - (82)AZMOUN SARDAR  
2021-08-27
16:30 Fin RFPL URAL 2 FC ROSTOV 0-0 1-1 - - (82)MAKSIMENKO ARTEM  
18:30 Fin RFPL KHIMKI 2 1 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen54)GLUSHAKOV DENIS  
19:00 Fin RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 4 1 1-1 1-1 - - (41)SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN  
20:30 Fin RFPL KRASNODAR 2 RUBIN 2 2-0 2-0 - - (35)CORDOBA JHON  
2021-09-11
14:00 Fin RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 0-0 2-0 - - (80)KAMANO FRANCOIS  
16:30 Fin RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 3 2-0 3-1 - - (83)MALCOM  
19:00 Fin RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW 5 KHIMKI 2 1-0 3-1 - - GLUSHAKOV DENIS(89)  
2021-09-12
14:00 Fin RFPL ARSENAL TULA 3 CSKA MOSCOW 3 1-1 2-2 - - CHALOV FEDOR(74)  
16:30 Fin RFPL PFC SOCHI 3 FC UFA 1 2-0 3-1 - - (90+4)JOAOZINHO  
19:00 Fin RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 1 1-0 1-2 - - KALINSKIY NIKOLAY(83)  
2021-09-13
18:30 Fin RFPL RUBIN 4 URAL 1 2-0 4-0 - - (90+1)DREYER ANDERS  
19:30 Fin RFPL FC ROSTOV 4 KRASNODAR 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - SPERTSYAN EDUARD(65)  
2021-09-18
14:00 Fin RFPL FC UFA 2 KHIMKI 1 0-1 3-2 - - GLUSHAKOV DENIS(Pen90+1)  
16:30 Fin RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 FC ROSTOV 1 1-1 4-2 - - (90+2)SARVELI VLADISLAV  
19:00 Fin RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY 1 1 KRASNODAR 3 0-2 0-2 - - ILJIN VLADIMIR(44)  
2021-09-19
16:30 Fin RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 ARSENAL TULA 2 1-2 2-3 - - CAUSIC GORAN(90+4)  
19:00 Fin RFPL PFC SOCHI DINAMO MOSCOW 0-1 0-1 - - ZAKHARYAN ARSEN(12)  
2021-09-20
16:30 Fin RFPL URAL 3 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin RFPL RUBIN 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 0-3 1-3 - - (Own67)CHISTYAKOV DMITRI  
19:30 Fin RFPL CSKA MOSCOW 3 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (81)ZABOLOTNY ANTON  
2021-09-25
14:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW FC UFA - - - -  
2021-09-26
14:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW RUBIN - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR PFC SOCHI - - - -  
2021-09-27
17:00 Sched RFPL URAL ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-10-02
14:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA KHIMKI - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW KRASNODAR - - - -  
2021-10-03
14:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA URAL - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG PFC SOCHI - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW FC ROSTOV - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-10-16
14:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL RUBIN LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI FC ROSTOV - - - -  
2021-10-17
14:00 Sched RFPL URAL CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL KHIMKI AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR FC UFA - - - -  
2021-10-22
19:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW KHIMKI - - - -  
2021-10-23
14:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD KRASNODAR - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
2021-10-24
14:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA RUBIN - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY URAL - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-10-25
19:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW PFC SOCHI - - - -  
2021-10-29
19:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-10-30
14:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW FC ROSTOV - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
2021-10-31
13:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA PFC SOCHI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI URAL - - - -  
2021-11-06
13:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA FC UFA - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV KHIMKI - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW KRASNODAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-11-07
13:00 Sched RFPL URAL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-11-19
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
2021-11-20
13:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV URAL - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-11-21
13:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV FC UFA - - - -  
13:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW KHIMKI - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI RUBIN - - - -  
2021-11-27
13:00 Sched RFPL URAL PFC SOCHI - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI KRASNODAR - - - -  
2021-11-28
13:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL RUBIN DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
2021-11-29
16:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
2021-12-03
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG FC ROSTOV - - - -  
2021-12-04
13:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW URAL - - - -  
2021-12-05
13:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW FC UFA - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI KRASNODAR - - - -  
2021-12-11
13:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUBIN - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV URAL - - - -  
2021-12-12
13:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
15:30 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY KHIMKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW FC UFA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
2021-12-13
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
2022-02-26
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY FC UFA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
2022-03-05
18:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW KHIMKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG FC UFA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV PFC SOCHI - - - -  
2022-03-12
18:00 Sched RFPL URAL AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI PFC SOCHI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW KRASNODAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
2022-03-19
18:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA KRASNODAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL URAL KHIMKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW RUBIN - - - -  
2022-04-02
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN KHIMKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV FC UFA - - - -  
2022-04-09
18:00 Sched RFPL URAL KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA PFC SOCHI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN KRASNODAR - - - -  
2022-04-16
18:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNODAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD KHIMKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
2022-04-23
18:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL URAL FC UFA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
2022-04-30
18:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN PFC SOCHI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI FC UFA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
2022-05-07
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW PFC SOCHI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA KRASNODAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG KHIMKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL URAL SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
2022-05-14
18:00 Sched RFPL URAL RUBIN - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW DINAMO MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC UFA ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL PFC SOCHI NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV KHIMKI - - - -  
2022-05-21
18:00 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA URAL - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL RUBIN FC UFA - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KHIMKI SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL NIZHNY NOVGOROD ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL CSKA MOSCOW FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW PFC SOCHI - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched RFPL KRYLYA SOVETOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
 
Back to Top