Friday, September 25 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    06:18:45
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
12:00 Sched MHL RS AMURSKIE TIGRY 15 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 17 - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL RS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 3 OMSKIE YASTREBY 9 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL RS STALNYE LISY 6 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 11 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL RS TOLPAR 4 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 13 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL RS TYUMENSKY LEGION 10 SARMATY 12 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 1 DINAMO MINSK 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 9 LOKO 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS MAMONTY YUGRY 16 LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS MHC SPARTAK 13 SKA-VARYAGI 16 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS REAKTOR 5 IRBIS KAZAN 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VHL RS TOROS NEFTEKAMSK 13 ZVEZDA CHEKHOV 9 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VHL RS BURAN VORONEZH 26 VVS SAMARA 17 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VHL RS IZHSTAL IZHEVSK 24 UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS HC SKODA PLZEN 4 BK MLADA BOLESLAV 5 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS PSG BERANI ZLIN 13 MOUNTFIELD HK 3 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS FORSSAN PALLOSEURA 14 KOOVEE 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS HOKKI 8 ROKI 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS IPK 4 HERMES 9 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS JOKIPOJAT 11 KEUPA HT 3 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS KETTERA 5 PELIITAT 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS TUTO HOCKEY 12 KIEKKO-ESPOO 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS JOKERIT 6 SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 1 HC VERVA LITVINOV 12 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS HC OLOMOUC 7 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PHL RS JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE 3 CIARKO KH 58 SANOK 8 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PHL RS KH PODHALE NOWY TARG 5 GKS TYCHY 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS ATLANTY 12 ALMAZ 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS KAPITAN STUPINO 7 MHC DYNAMO 8 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS KRYLYA SOVETOV 10 TAYFUN 14 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 11 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2 SKA-1946 3 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EL RS DEAC 2 FERENCVAROS 9 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL RS AVANGARD OMSK 1 KUNLUN RED STAR 6 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL RS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 4 NEFTEKHIMIK 6 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL RS SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1 AK BARS KAZAN 2 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PHL RS COMARCH CRACOVIA 7 LOTOS PHK GDANSK 10 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PHL RS KH ENERGA TORUN 1 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 9 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC RED BULL SALZBURG 5 EC PANACEO VSV 4 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS HC TWK INNSBRUCK 8 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 2 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers 10 FEHERVAR AV 19 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched EBEL RS EC KAC 3 EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ 11 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS AALBORG PIRATES 2 FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS 4 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS HERLEV EAGLES 3 RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL 1 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS ODENSE BULLDOGS 8 HERNING BLUE FOX 9 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched PHL RS KH GKS KATOWICE 6 RE PLAST UNIA 2 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
(20:00) Canc ALL RS KRISTIANSTADS IK 7 KARLSKRONA HK 6 - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR SAR RS MUIK HOCKEY 12 S-KIEKKO 2 - - - - - - -
18:45 FTR SAR RS D-KIEKKO 5 RIEMU 1 - - - - - - -
(18:30) Post EBEL RS BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 1 HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA 9 - - - - - - -
18:30 FTR SAR RS JHT 10 RAAHEK 6 - - - - - - -
(18:15) Post SAR RS KARHU HT 4 HC INDIANS KAARINA 3 - - - - - - -
18:15 FTR SAR RS KARHU HT 4 HC INDIANS KAARINA 3 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR EL B RS AVIATOR BARANOVICHI 2 HC LIDA 5 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR EL B RS HC BREST 3 BELARUS (U18) 7 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR EL B RS HC VITEBSK 4 PINSK HAWKS 6 - - - - - - -
(17:30) Post VHL RS MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM 19 DYNAMO MOSCOW REGION 22 - - - - - - -
(17:00) Post MHL RS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1 CHAIKA 8 - - - - - - -
(16:00) Canc MHL RS TOLPAR 4 SNEZHNYE BARSY 15 - - - - - - -
(15:00) Post VHL RS METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK 18 HC ROSTOV 6 - - - - - - -
(13:00) Post LIG RS HC KOMETA BRNO 11 CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE 14 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top