Saturday, September 26 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    05:18:46
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
03:00 BRK NHL PO-CHF DALLAS STARS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING - - - - - - 3-3 GOURDE(19)
06:00 Sched MHL RS AMURSKIE TIGRY 13 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 17 - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL RS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 4 OMSKIE YASTREBY 5 - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL RS TOLPAR 3 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 14 - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL RS TYUMENSKY LEGION 6 SARMATY 11 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched MHL RS KAPITAN STUPINO 8 MHC DYNAMO 7 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched MHL RS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 9 LOKO 1 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched MHL RS MHC SPARTAK 11 SKA-VARYAGI 16 - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL RS SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 2 VITYAZ PODOLSK 3 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL RS MAMONTY YUGRY 13 LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 9 - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched SHL RS IK OSKARSHAMN 2 LULEA HOCKEY 5 - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched SHL RS LINKOPING HC 11 VAXJO LAKERS HC 9 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched CL RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 3 VRCHLABI 16 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MES RS KIEKKO-ESPOO 3 K VANTAA 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MES RS PELIITAT 12 JOKIPOJAT 5 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MES RS ROKI 9 IPK 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MES RS SAPKO 11 KETTERA 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS SPARTAK MOSCOW 5 AMUR KHABAROVSK 5 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 12 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VHL RS BARS KAZAN 6 GORNYAK UCHALY 11 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched LM RS ANGERS 11 BORDEAUX 2 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC FRYDEK MISTEK 18 HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM 7 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011 1 DRACI PARS SUMPERK 15 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS HC STADION LITOMERICE 9 RYTIRI KLADNO 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS VHK ROBE VSETIN 10 SK TRHACI KADAN 19 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CL RS HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 2 HC BANIK SOKOLOV 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 11 HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 6 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS FARJESTAD BK 8 BRYNAS IF 13 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS HV 71 14 ROGLE BK 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS SKELLEFTEA AIK 7 OREBRO HOCKEY 6 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
23:00 FTR QMJHL PS GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES 12 DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS 11 - - - - - - -
23:00 FTR QMJHL PS SHERBROOKE PHOENIX 3 BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA 16 - - - - - - -
(22:00) Post QMJHL PS CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS 10 SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES 14 - - - - - - -
22:00 FTR QMJHL PS HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS 6 CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS 13 - - - - - - -
21:45 FTR LM RS GAP 12 ANGLET 1 - - - - - - -
21:30 FTR LM RS CERGY PONTOISE 4 MULHOUSE 8 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR LM RS NICE 10 GRENOBLE 7 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS ANGERS 11 AMIENS 9 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS ROUEN 6 BORDEAUX 2 - - - - - - -
(18:30) Post CL RS SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 14 SK TRHACI KADAN 19 - - - - - - -
(18:30) Canc ALL RS KARLSKRONA HK 6 KRISTIANSTADS IK 7 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV 12 HC ZUBR PREROV 13 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS VHK ROBE VSETIN 10 KOLIN 8 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR D1 RS LORENSKOG ELITE 5 COMET HALDEN ELITE 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR EL A RS HC GOMEL 1 DINAMO MOLODECHNO 5 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR EL A RS METALLURG ZHLOBIN 2 NEMAN GRODNO 6 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR EL A RS YUNOST MINSK 4 MOGILEV 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR SAR RS NOKIAN PYRY 14 KARHU HT 8 - - - - - - -
(17:00) Post KHL RS DINAMO RIGA 5 HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 3 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR D1 RS HASLE LOREN ELITE 4 FURUSET 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR D1 RS RINGERIKE 1 NIDAROS 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR D1 RS TONSBERG ELITE 9 GJOVIK 3 - - - - - - -
(17:00) Post VHL RS DIZEL PENZA 2 YUZHNY URAL ORSK 10 - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR SAR RS HUNTERS 5 TITAANIT 7 - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR SAR RS RAAHEK 3 MUIK HOCKEY 12 - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR SAR RS S-KIEKKO 1 LASER HT 11 - - - - - - -
(16:00) Canc MHL RS TOLPAR 3 SNEZHNYE BARSY 16 - - - - - - -
13:00 FTR EL A RS SHAHTER SOLIGORSK 3 LOKOMOTIV ORSHA 7 - - - - - - -
(13:00) Post MHL RS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2 SKA-1946 3 - - - - - - -
(11:00) Post MHL RS STALNYE LISY 8 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 12 - - - - - - -
02:00 Fin QMJHL PS QUEBEC REMPARTS 18 VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES 4 0-1 0-0 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3
02:00 Fin QMJHL PS ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES 17 VAL-DOR FOREURS 1 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
01:00 Fin QMJHL PS SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS 5 MONCTON WILDCATS 2 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
01:00 Fin QMJHL PS SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES 14 CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS 10 0-0 2-1 1-3 3-4 - - 3-4
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top