Saturday, October 17 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    06:25:33
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
(23:00) Post QMJHL RS RIMOUSKI OCEANIC 6 BAIE-COMEAU 5 - - - - - - -
(23:00) Post QMJHL RS ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES 5 BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA 3 - - - - - - -
(23:00) Post QMJHL RS VAL-DOR FOREURS 4 SHERBROOKE PHOENIX 6 - - - - - - -
22:00 Fin QMJHL RS ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN 1 CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES 4 3-0 4-1 1-0 8-1 - - 8-1 (19)MCCORMICK
(21:30) Post AHL RS MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY 10 SG CORTINA 13 - - - - - - -
21:30 Fin IHL RS VARESE 9 UNTERLAND CAVALIERS 5 2-0 2-2 2-2 6-4 - - 6-4
20:45 Fin NLA RS EHC BIEL BIENNE 10 ZSC LIONS 3 0-1 0-1 1-3 1-5 - - 1-5 (19)HOFER
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 9 EV ZUG 1 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 KOVAR(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC DAVOS 11 SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 4 2-0 3-1 4-1 9-2 - - 9-2 (20)KNAK
20:30 Fin AHL RS EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU 11 EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL 6 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
20:30 Fin AHL RS VEU FELDKIRCH 2 EC BREGENZERWALD 15 3-0 3-0 2-1 8-1 - - 8-1
20:30 Fin AHL RS WSV STERZING BRONCOS W. 3 HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 4 1-1 2-1 0-1 3-3 - - 3-3
20:30 Fin IHL RS HC EPPAN PIRATES 6 FIEMME 1 0-0 0-1 2-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
(20:30) Post IHL RS HC MERANO 8 ALLEGHE 7 - - - - - - -
20:15 Fin AHL RS RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS 5 RITTNER BUAM 7 2-0 3-1 2-1 7-2 - - 7-2
20:00 Fin AHL RS EC KAC II 12 HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE 9 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
19:30 Fin AHL RS HC GHERDEINA 8 HC FASSA FALCONS 14 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(19:00) Canc CL RS PIRATI CHOMUTOV 19 HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 2 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post CL RS VRCHLABI 9 HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM 11 - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin IHL RS COMO 10 BRESSANONE 3 1-1 0-1 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
19:00 Fin SHL RS DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 12 HV 71 11 1-0 1-3 4-0 6-3 - - 6-3 (19)AXELSSON
19:00 Fin SHL RS FARJESTAD BK 8 FROLUNDA HC 1 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (12)JAKOBSSON
19:00 Fin SHL RS SKELLEFTEA AIK 4 LINKOPING HC 13 0-2 2-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (9)KIISKINEN
18:45 Fin SL RS EHC VISP 10 EHC WINTERTHUR 9 1-1 1-1 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
18:30 Fin AHL RS HK SZ OLIMPIJA 1 EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J. 16 3-0 3-0 3-0 9-0 - - 9-0
18:30 Fin LIG RS ILVES 2 ASSAT 5 1-3 1-1 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5 (17)RUOTSALAINEN
18:30 Fin SL RS EHC OLTEN 5 HC SIERRE 3 1-0 0-3 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
18:30 Fin SL RS SC LANGENTHAL 8 EVZ ACADEMY 12 3-0 3-0 1-0 7-0 - - 7-0
(18:00) Post CL RS AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV 16 SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 18 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS DRACI PARS SUMPERK 14 SK TRHACI KADAN 17 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 3 HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011 1 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS HC STADION LITOMERICE 13 HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 2 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS HC ZUBR PREROV 10 LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 8 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS KOLIN 15 HC BANIK SOKOLOV 5 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post CL RS VHK ROBE VSETIN 7 HC FRYDEK MISTEK 12 - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post LIG RS KARPAT 7 TPS 11 - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin D1 RS HAUGESUND 4 COMET HALDEN ELITE 3 2-2 2-0 2-1 6-3 - - 6-3
18:00 Fin SL RS GCK LIONS 11 HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS 7 0-0 1-1 3-2 4-3 - - 4-3
17:45 Fin SAR RS D-KIEKKO 3 S-KIEKKO 12 1-1 3-1 2-1 6-3 - - 6-3
17:00 Fin EL A RS METALLURG ZHLOBIN 4 LOKOMOTIV ORSHA 8 0-0 1-3 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
17:00 Fin EL B RS PINSK HAWKS 4 BELARUS (U18) 7 0-0 0-3 2-0 2-3 - - 2-3
(17:00) Post CL RS RYTIRI KLADNO 6 HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin LIG RS HPK 13 KALPA 6 0-1 0-3 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5 KLEMETTI(18)
17:00 Fin LIG RS JUKURIT 14 IFK HELSINKI 4 3-0 0-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (17)PIITULAINEN
17:00 Fin LIG RS LUKKO 1 KOOKOO 8 2-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (13)SAARELA
17:00 Fin LIG RS SAIPA 15 JYP 9 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 SIIKONEN(ET4)
17:00 Fin MES RS HOKKI 13 HERMES 12 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin MES RS IPK 3 ROKI 8 1-1 2-0 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2
17:00 Fin MES RS K VANTAA 5 TUTO HOCKEY 9 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
17:00 Fin MES RS KEUPA HT 10 PELIITAT 11 0-2 4-0 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MES RS KIEKKO-ESPOO 2 FORSSAN PALLOSEURA 14 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MES RS SAPKO 6 JOKIPOJAT 7 0-1 1-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
17:00 Fin SAR RS HC INDIANS KAARINA 1 RIEMU 13 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
17:00 Fin SAR RS NOKIAN PYRY 8 HUNTERS 5 1-2 0-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin SAR RS TITAANIT 11 KARHU HT 6 1-1 1-1 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
17:00 Fin KHL RS AVANGARD OMSK 1 SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 2 2-0 0-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 SOSHNIKOV(EGPen1)
(17:00) Post KHL RS DINAMO RIGA 5 VITYAZ PODOLSK 5 - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin GET RS LILLEHAMMER ELITE 4 NARVIK 10 0-1 1-0 3-2 4-3 - - 4-3 MAEKINEN(20)
17:00 Fin GET RS STJERNEN ELITE 9 STORHAMAR ELITE 3 2-1 1-0 1-2 4-3 - - 4-3
ANDRE EDVARDS…(7)
17:00 Fin GET RS VALERENGA ELITE 2 STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 8 1-1 1-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (11)SUNDBERG
17:00 Fin D1 RS FURUSET 8 LORENSKOG ELITE 2 1-2 1-3 0-2 2-7 - - 2-7
17:00 Fin D1 RS HASLE LOREN ELITE 5 GJOVIK 7 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
17:00 Fin ETT NOR BODENS 1 OERNSKOELDSVIK HF 4 2-1 6-0 2-0 10-1 - - 10-1
17:00 Fin ETT NOR KIRUNA IF 10 TEGS 3 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
17:00 Fin ETT SOE KARLSKRONA HK 3 HALMSTAD 7 1-2 0-1 3-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
17:00 Fin ETT SOE NYBRO 2 KALLINGE/RONNEBY IF 9 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
17:00 Fin ETT SOE TROJA/LJUNGBY 1 KALMAR HC 10 3-2 2-1 1-0 6-3 - - 6-3
17:00 Fin SL RS HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS 4 HC THURGAU 2 0-1 3-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
16:15 Fin SHL RS IF MALMO REDHAWKS 14 LULEA HOCKEY 2 0-3 0-0 2-1 2-4 - - 2-4 (15)LAURIDSEN
16:15 Fin SHL RS IK OSKARSHAMN 7 OREBRO HOCKEY 5 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 (19)ROSDAHL
16:15 Fin SHL RS LEKSANDS IF 9 ROGLE BK 3 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET5)KNUTS
16:15 Fin SHL RS VAXJO LAKERS HC 6 BRYNAS IF 10 0-0 1-1 4-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (18)HOLMBERG
16:00 Fin SAR RS JHT 4 LASER HT 10 4-1 0-1 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4
16:00 Fin SAR RS RAAHEK 2 MUIK HOCKEY 14 1-0 3-1 3-1 7-2 - - 7-2
16:00 Fin ALL RS VIK VASTERAS HK 9 ALMTUNA IS 2 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (4)ZETTERBERG
16:00 Fin ETT OES SOLLENTUNA HC 10 STROEMSBRO IF 7 1-3 0-1 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Fin ETT VAE HC DALEN 1 GRUMS IK 7 0-0 3-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
16:00 Fin ETT SOE BORAAS 11 MORRUMS 8 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
15:00 Fin VHL RS MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM 25 IZHSTAL IZHEVSK 26 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
13:30 Fin KHL RS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 5 JOKERIT 2 3-2 0-1 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4 LOEOEV(16)
13:00 Fin MHL RS CHAIKA 5 TOLPAR 4 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
(13:00) Post MHL RS HC RIGA 7 SKA-VARYAGI 15 - - - - - - -
13:00 Fin MHL RS IRBIS KAZAN 1 AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2 0-2 1-1 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL RS KAPITAN STUPINO 13 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 14 0-1 0-0 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL RS LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 10 SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 6 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL RS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 3 MHC SPARTAK 8 1-0 2-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
12:15 Fin EL A RS HC GOMEL 1 MOGILEV 7 0-0 4-0 0-1 4-1 - - 4-1
06:00 Fin MHL RS SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 17 MHC DYNAMO 1 1-1 0-0 2-4 3-5 - - 3-5
06:00 Fin MHL RS TAYFUN 11 SKA-1946 6 1-1 1-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES 2 DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS 1 - - - - - - -
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS RIMOUSKI OCEANIC 6 BAIE-COMEAU 5 - - - - - - -
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES 5 BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA 3 - - - - - - -
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES 2 CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS 3 - - - - - - -
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS VAL-DOR FOREURS 4 ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES 5 - - - - - - -
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS VAL-DOR FOREURS 4 SHERBROOKE PHOENIX 6 - - - - - - -
(02:00) Post QMJHL RS VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES 1 QUEBEC REMPARTS 4 - - - - - - -
01:00 Fin QMJHL RS ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN 1 CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES 4 1-3 2-1 3-0 6-4 - - 6-4 (14)HUCKINS
01:00 Fin QMJHL RS HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS 3 CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS 2 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5 CASEY(13)
(01:00) Post QMJHL RS MONCTON WILDCATS 6 SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS 5 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top