Thursday, January 28 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    08:29:14
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
FRA-QUI (CHAL MS)
12:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI R16 HORANSKY F. (SVK) MARTERER M. (GER)
12:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI R16 RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) ZUK K. (POL) Q
15:30 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI R16 BONZI B. (FRA) MADEN Y. (GER)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI R16 BOURGUE M. (FRA) KORDA S. (USA) 2
19:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI R16 COUACAUD E. (FRA) FURNESS E. (FRA) WC
TUR-ANT (CHAL MS)
10:00 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 KOLAR Z. (CZE) GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
10:00 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 MAYER L. (ARG) 8 GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
10:00 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 MENEZES J. (BRA) ILKEL C. (TUR) WC
10:00 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 MUNAR J. (ESP) 1 TABERNER C. (ESP)
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 ESCOBEDO E. (USA) RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 GIANNESSI A. (ITA) KOVALIK J. (SVK) 7
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 GOMEZ E. (ECU) KIRKIN E. (TUR) WC
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 LORENZI P. (ITA) ALTMAIER D. (GER) 6
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 MOLLEKER R. (GER) ROBREDO T. (ESP)
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 MUSETTI L. (ITA) 5 TABILO A. (CHI)
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 SAFWAT M. (EGY) DOMINGUES J. (POR)
11:30 Sched CHAL MS TUR-ANT R32 VARILLAS J. P. (PER) PETROVIC D. (SRB)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
FRA-QUI (CHAL MD)
20:30 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF NAKASHIMA B./REESE H. BOURGUE M./POUILLE L.
18:00 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF GUINARD M./RINDERKNECH A. CERRETANI J./HUESLER M.
15:00 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF BARRERE G./OLIVETTI A. LAMMONS N./WITHROW J. 2
12:00 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F. RODIONOV J./ROSOL L.
TUR-ANT (CHAL MD)
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 DAVID L./VEGA D. 1 AGABIGUN S./KIRKIN E. WC
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 GALAN D./GOMEZ E. KOVALIK J./SAFWAT M.
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 ILHAN M./ILKEL C. WC HUEY T./VERBEEK S.
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 KING E./PASHA N. MAYER L./PABLO J.
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 MARGAROLI L./MERGEA F. HELIOEVAARA H./KOLAR Z. 4
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 MATOS R./MELIGENI F. LORENZI P./SEYBOTH T.
14:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 RAJA P./RAMANATHAN R. 3 ALTUNA T./PETROVIC D. WC
13:00 FTR CHAL MD TUR-ANT R16 GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A. MOLCHANOV D./NEDOVYESOV A. 2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top