Tuesday, February 13 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    06:03:57
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NED-ROT (ATP-S)
22:30 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) WC KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) 2-6 6-3 5-7 1-2
20:45 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED) WC WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 5 4-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
17:25 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 MAHUT N. (FRA) LL GOFFIN D. (BEL) 4 1-6 3-6 0-2
15:05 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) Q MULLER G. (LUX) 6-4 7-6 2-0
15:00 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 STRUFF J-L. (GER) TROICKI V. (SRB) 6-1 6-7 2-6 1-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) KHACHANOV K. (RUS) 3-6 7-6 7-6 2-1
NED-ROT (ATP-D)
19:00 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 HAASE R./MIDDELKOOP M. WC SMIT J./TIMMERMANS J. WC 6-2 6-4 2-0
17:10 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 DODIG I./RAM R. ZVEREV A./ZVEREV M. 6-3 6-2 2-0
16:40 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 KHACHANOV K./POUILLE L. BOPANNA R./ROGER-VASSELIN 6-4 6-7 10-5 2-1
13:30 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 LOPEZ F./LOPEZ M. ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 4 4-6 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 ARENDS S./DE BAKKER T. Q MARACH O./PAVIC M. 2 4-6 6-1 9-11 1-2
USA-NY (ATP-S)
23:15 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM) DONSKOY E. (RUS) 5-7 1-6 0-2
22:30 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA) CHARDY J. (FRA) 6-4 6-7 4-6 1-2
21:40 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 KAVCIC B. (SLO) GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) 4-6 2-6 0-2
20:10 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 ALBOT R. (MDA) FRATANGELO B. (USA) 6-4 6-3 2-0
20:05 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 JOHNSON S. (USA) 7 MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) 6-1 3-6 6-7 1-2
04:30 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 TIAFOE F. (USA) KORDA S. (USA) WC 4-6 6-4 6-2 2-1
02:40 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 HARRISON R. (USA) 6 YOUNG D. (USA) 6-3 7-6 2-0
00:35 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 DONALDSON J. (USA) KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 4-6 6-7 0-2
00:15 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 SELA D. (ISR) BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) 8 6-4 6-4 2-0
USA-NY (ATP-D)
01:25 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 GOJOWCZYK P./HUEY T. MCDONALD M./SCHNUR M. WC 6-2 6-4 2-0
ARG-BA (ATP-S)
22:00 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 MONFILS G. (FRA) CUEVAS P. (URU) 7 6-1 6-4 2-0
20:35 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 MONTEIRO T. (BRA) SE VERDASCO F. (ESP) 8 2-6 5-7 0-2
19:15 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA) MAYER L. (ARG) 7-6 2-6 4-6 1-2
19:10 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 VESELY J. (CZE) BEDENE A. (SLO) 0-6 3-6 0-2
01:40 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 KICKER N. (ARG) WC PELLA G. (ARG) 6-2 4-6 4-6 1-2
00:00 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 BERLOCQ C. (ARG) WC GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) 3-6 3-6 0-2
ARG-BA (ATP-D)
22:30 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 BERLOCQ C./RAMOS-VINOLAS A PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H./VASI 3-6 3-6 0-2
22:10 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 CABAL J.S./FARAH R. 1 DEMOLINER M./GARCIA-LOPEZ 7-6 7-6 2-0
QAT-DOH (WTA-S)
19:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 GARCIA C. (FRA) 7 CIBULKOVA D. (SVK) 6-3 6-7 6-0 2-1
18:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 GOERGES J. (GER) 9 SAFAROVA L. (CZE) 6-1 7-5 2-0
17:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 MERTENS E. (BEL) 15 BABOS T. (HUN) 2-6 6-1 6-1 2-1
17:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) KRUNIC A. (SRB) 6-4 6-4 2-0
17:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) BONDARENKO K. (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
16:20 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 AL NABHANI F. (OMA) WC RYBARIKOVA M. (SVK) 14 3-6 1-6 0-2
16:20 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 MARIA T. (GER) WITTHOEFT C. (GER) 3-6 0-6 0-2
16:05 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 STOSUR S. (AUS) BEGU I-C. (ROU) 6-4 6-2 2-0
16:00 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 SAKKARI M. (GRE) CIRSTEA S. (ROU) 2-6 3-6 0-2
15:15 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 DUAN Y-Y. (CHN) Q MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 4 3-6 4-6 0-2
14:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 KONTA J. (GBR) 10 PERA B. (USA) Q 7-6 6-1 2-0
14:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 KONTAVEIT A. (EST) CORNET A. (FRA) 2-6 1-6 0-2
14:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) Q 3-6 1-6 0-2
14:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 SEVASTOVA A. (LAT) 13 VEKIC D. (CRO) 6-3 6-4 2-0
14:00 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR) WC KVITOVA P. (CZE) 16 0-6 3-6 0-2
12:20 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 PENG S. (CHN) MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 11 2-6 4-6 0-2
11:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R64 WANG Q. (CHN) KEYS M. (USA) 12 1-6 4-6 0-2
QAT-DOH (WTA-D)
19:50 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 BARTHEL M./WITTHOEFT C. KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. 6-2 2-6 2-10 1-2
19:40 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 AL-NAIMI M./JABEUR O. WC KUDERMETOVA V./KUDRYAVTSEV 2-6 0-6 0-2
19:40 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 BUZARNESCU M./CORNET A. ROSOLSKA A./SPEARS A. 2-6 6-4 10-6 2-1
19:35 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 SMITH A./VORACOVA R. KLEPAC A./MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 8 3-6 3-6 0-2
19:10 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 AL NABHANI F./ROMPIES J. WC KATO M./NINOMIYA M. 4-6 0-6 0-2
18:10 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 DABROWSKI G./OSTAPENKO J. MELICHAR N./PESCHKE K. 4-6 6-1 10-8 2-1
16:10 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 CHAN H-C./YANG Z. 7 KALASHNIKOVA O./MAROZAVA 6-1 4-6 10-2 2-1
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top