Wednesday, February 13 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    20:34:43
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NED-ROT (ATP-S)
22:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 BERDYCH T. (CZE) WC SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) 10 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 RAONIC M. (CAN) 4 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) WC 4-6 6-7 0-2
15:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 3 6-4 1-6 7-5 2-1
15:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 MONFILS G. (FRA) SEPPI A. (ITA) 4-6 6-1 6-3 2-1
14:05 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 TSONGA J-W. (FRA) PR FABBIANO T. (ITA) Q 6-1 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 KLIZAN M. (SVK) FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) 6-7 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) 5 CHARDY J. (FRA) 7-6 6-2 2-0
NED-ROT (ATP-D)
20:40 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 GRANOLLERS M./MEKTIC N. 4 ARENDS S./PEL D. Q 7-5 6-4 2-0
19:00 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 MARACH O./PAVIC M. 1 DODIG I./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 3-6 7-6 3-10 1-2
17:35 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 BASILASHVILI N./EBDEN M. LL ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 3-6 4-6 0-2
14:05 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 KOOLHOF W./MELZER J. WC KLAASEN R./VENUS M. 3 6-4 6-4 2-0
USA-NY (ATP-S)
20:45 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 EUBANKS C. (USA) Q THOMPSON J. (AUS) 7 6-4 1-6 4-6 1-2
20:05 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 LORENZI P. (ITA) HARRISON R. (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-4 2-1
18:10 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 ISTOMIN D. (UZB) MCDONALD M. (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-3 2-1
18:10 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) ALBOT R. (MDA) 7-6 6-7 6-7 1-2
04:15 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 QUERREY S. (USA) 6 HARRIS L. (RSA) 7-6 6-2 2-0
02:40 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 SCHNUR B. (CAN) Q LIN J.M. (CAN) WC 6-1 6-3 2-0
USA-NY (ATP-D)
23:30 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 HEWITT L./POPYRIN A. WC LINDSTEDT R./PUETZ T. 4 4-6 4-6 0-2
22:30 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 KRAWIETZ K./MIES A. SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N. 2 7-5 7-6 2-0
22:25 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 BAMBRIDGE L./O MARA J. 3 MOLCHANOV D./ZELENAY I. 6-4 6-3 2-0
ARG-BA (ATP-S)
21:45 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 MAYER L. (ARG) PELLA G. (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-7 1-2
19:45 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 SONEGO L. (ITA) Q CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) 5-7 1-6 0-2
01:55 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 FERRER D. (ESP) WC JAZIRI M. (TUN) 8 7-6 6-3 2-0
00:20 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 LONDERO J.I. (ARG) SE SOUSA J. (POR) 5 3-6 4-6 0-2
ARG-BA (ATP-D)
23:00 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA QF CARBALLES BAENA R./JAZIRI SCHWARTZMAN D./THIEM D. 4-6 1-6 0-2
21:05 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 GONZALEZ M./ZEBALLOS H. 1 MONROE N./REYES-VARELA M.A 7-6 6-4 2-0
19:40 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 JEBAVY R./MOLTENI A. 4 DANIEL T./MARTERER M. 6-4 6-2 2-0
01:25 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 MUNAR J./RAMOS-VINOLAS A. BEDENE A./MARRERO D. 7-6 3-6 11-9 2-1
QAT-DOH (WTA-S)
19:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 KONTAVEIT A. (EST) KERBER A. (GER) 3 1-6 6-7 0-2
18:00 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 HALEP S. (ROU) 1 TSURENKO L. (UKR) 6-2 6-3 2-0
16:50 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 RISKE A. (USA) LL GOERGES J. (GER) 9 1-6 7-6 4-6 1-2
16:20 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 BERTENS K. (NED) 5 SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 2-6 6-1 6-1 2-1
16:05 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 MERTENS E. (BEL) PLISKOVA KR. (CZE) LL 6-2 7-6 2-0
14:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 HSIEH S-W. (TPE) MUCHOVA K. (CZE) Q 2-6 4-6 0-2
14:40 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 4 WC OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) 6-4 6-4 2-0
14:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) Q STRYCOVA B. (CZE) 0-6 6-3 0-6 1-2
QAT-DOH (WTA-D)
20:55 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 MELICHAR N./PESCHKE K. 1 JABEUR O./RISKE A. ALT 6-2 3-6 9-11 1-2
19:50 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 BUZARNESCU M./ROSOLSKA A. JURAK D./MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 3-6 6-3 10-4 2-1
18:40 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 KUDERMETOVA V./OSTAPENKO J HSIEH S-W./STRYCOVA B. 2 4-6 6-3 10-4 2-1
18:05 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 GROENEFELD A-L./SCHUURS D. 4 KATO M./NINOMIYA M. 6-4 6-3 2-0
16:30 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 ARRUABARRENA L./CHRISTIAN DABROWSKI G./XU Y-F. 3 6-3 7-5 2-0
14:40 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 KICHENOK N./SASNOVICH A. ATAWO R./SREBOTNIK K. 5-7 6-7 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top