Saturday, May 14 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    22:20:37
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
ITA-ROM (ATP-S)
21:45 Fin ATP-S ITA-ROM SF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1 RUUD C. (NOR) 5 6-4 6-3 2-0
15:45 Fin ATP-S ITA-ROM SF TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 4 ZVEREV A. (GER) 2 4-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
ITA-ROM (ATP-D)
23:45 Fin ATP-D ITA-ROM SF MEKTIC N./PAVIC M. 3 BOLELLI S./FOGNINI F. 6-3 7-6 2-0
18:10 Fin ATP-D ITA-ROM SF ISNER J./SCHWARTZMAN D. GOLUBEV A./GONZALEZ M. 6-4 4-6 11-9 2-1
SWI-GEN (ATP-S)
16:35 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 GERCH L. (GER) SACHKO V. (UKR) 6-7 3-6 0-2
15:05 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 WENGER D. (SUI) CUEVAS P. (URU) 4-6 2-6 0-2
14:15 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 BAGNIS F. (ARG) Q KLEIN L. (SLO) 4-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
13:40 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 CECCHINATO M. (ITA) Q LENZ J. (GER) 6-3 6-2 2-0
13:25 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) HASSAN B. (LBN) 4-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) NIKLES J. (SUI) Q 3-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 OLIVEIRA G. (POR) O CONNELL C. (AUS) Q 6-7 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S SWI-GEN QR16 PAUL J. (SUI) ROSOL L. (CZE) 2-6 3-6 0-2
FRA-LYO (ATP-S)
17:15 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG) Q DARRAS M. (FRA) 6-4 6-2 2-0
16:35 P1Ret ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 ZEKIC M. (SRB) MMOH M. (USA) LL 3-4
15:40 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 BACHINGER M. (GER) SIMON G. (FRA) Q 2-6 4-6 0-2
14:50 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 YMER M. (SWE) FATIC N. (BIH) 4-6 1-6 0-2
13:00 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 DIEZ S. (CAN) BARRERE G. (FRA) Q 6-4 1-6 4-6 1-2
12:55 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 TABERNER C. (ESP) WATANUKI Y. (JPN) LL 3-6 4-6 0-2
11:40 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 LAMASINE T. (FRA) GUINARD M. (FRA) Q 1-6 3-6 0-2
11:35 Fin ATP-S FRA-LYO QR16 NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) BLANCHET U. (FRA) 1-6 1-6 0-2
ITA-ROM (WTA-S)
18:40 Fin WTA-S ITA-ROM SF JABEUR O. (TUN) 9 KASATKINA D. (RUS) 6-4 1-6 7-5 2-1
13:10 Fin WTA-S ITA-ROM SF SWIATEK I. (POL) 1 SABALENKA A. (BLR) 3 6-2 6-1 2-0
ITA-ROM (WTA-D)
15:05 Fin WTA-D ITA-ROM SF HRADECKA L./MIRZA S. 6 DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G. 2 1-6 2-6 0-2
13:10 Fin WTA-D ITA-ROM SF KUDERMETOVA V./PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D. 3 1-6 7-6 10-7 2-1
FRA-PAR (WTA-S)
17:50 Fin WTA-S FRA-PAR SF KANEPI K. (EST) 1 LIU C. (USA) 7 4-6 6-2 0-6 1-2
15:05 Fin WTA-S FRA-PAR SF HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA) 3 BOGDAN A. (ROU) 5-7 6-3 6-1 2-1
FRA-PAR (WTA-D)
19:50 Fin WTA-D FRA-PAR FINAL MAIA B./MLADENOVIC K. 1 KALASHNIKOVA O./KATO M. 2 5-7 6-4 10-4 2-1
GER-KAR (WTA-S)
15:40 P1Ret WTA-S GER-KAR SF FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER) PERA B. (USA) 8 5-7 0-2 0-1
14:05 Fin WTA-S GER-KAR SF BONDAR A. (HUN) 3 SHERIF M. (EGY) 2 2-6 2-6 0-2
GER-KAR (WTA-D)
17:15 Fin WTA-D GER-KAR SF PITER K./ZIMMERMANN K. 1 SHERIF M./UDVARDY P. 3-6 2-6 0-2
12:00 P1WO WTA-D GER-KAR SF SIZIKOVA Y./UYTVANCK A. MIHALIKOVA T./MINNEN G. 2
FRA-STR (WTA-S)
17:05 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 MORDERGER T. (GER) MAKAROVA E. (RUS) Q 2-6 2-6 0-2
15:45 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 DE VROOME I. (NED) MORDERGER Y. (GER) LL 2-6 4-6 0-2
15:20 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 GABUEVA A. (RUS) LL BERBEROVIC N. (BIH) LL 6-4 6-4 2-0
15:10 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 GERVAIS J. (FRA) Q KEMPEN M. (BEL) 6-4 7-5 2-0
14:20 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 GLUSHKO L. (ISR) Q MALYGINA E. (EST) 6-1 6-3 2-0
13:50 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 HOBGARSKI K. (GER) LL RAMIREZ E. (FRA) 6-0 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 SALDEN L. (BEL) PAPADAKIS L. (GER) 2-6 5-7 0-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S FRA-STR QR16 SASNOVICH A. (BLR) Q KOVAL V. (RUS) 6-1 6-3 2-0
MAR-RAB (WTA-S)
17:10 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 REYNGOLD E. (RUS) Q NAHIMANA S. (BDI) 6-3 6-4 2-0
16:50 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 ANDRIANJAFITRIMO T. (FRA) Q YASHINA E. (RUS) 4-6 7-5 6-1 2-1
15:30 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 SHIBAHARA E. (JPN) DANILINA A. (KAZ) LL 2-6 3-6 0-2
15:25 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 MOORE T. (GBR) KAZIONOVA E. (RUS) 1-6 6-4 6-0 2-1
14:15 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 KABBAJ Y. (MAR) ZHAO C. (CAN) Q 6-3 5-7 3-6 1-2
13:10 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 CAVALLE-REIMERS Y. (ESP) ANSHBA A. (RUS) 6-3 7-5 2-0
13:05 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 FERRANDO C. (ITA) Q KANIA P. (POL) 6-1 6-0 2-0
13:05 Fin WTA-S MAR-RAB QR16 NEEL I. (USA) YOU X. (CHN) Q 6-7 5-7 0-2
FRA-BOR (CHAL MS)
18:10 Fin CHAL MS FRA-BOR SF POPYRIN A. (AUS) PELLEGRINO A. (ITA) Q 6-1 3-6 6-3 2-1
15:15 Fin CHAL MS FRA-BOR SF HALYS Q. (FRA) 6 KOTOV P. (RUS) SE 6-7 6-2 7-6 2-1
FRA-BOR (CHAL MD)
13:40 Fin CHAL MD FRA-BOR SF VERDUGO H./OSWALD P. 3 NYS H./ZIELINSKI J. 2 3-6 2-6 0-2
GER-HEI (CHAL MS)
17:15 Fin CHAL MS GER-HEI FINAL ALTMAIER D. (GER) 1 MARTIN A. (SVK) 8 3-6 6-1 6-4 2-1
GER-HEI (CHAL MD)
15:10 Fin CHAL MD GER-HEI FINAL SELS J./STEVENS B. BARRIENTOS N./REYES M. 5-7 3-6 0-2
CHI-COQ (CHAL MS)
18:10 Fin CHAL MS CHI-COQ FINAL ACOSTA F. (ARG) BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA) WC 7-5 7-6 2-0
CHI-COQ (CHAL MD)
20:55 Fin CHAL MD CHI-COQ FINAL HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C. 1 DURAN G./MEJIA N. 3 4-6 6-1 7-10 1-2
KAZ-SHY (CHAL MS)
08:10 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-SHY FINAL NAVA E. (USA) ALT FANSELOW S. (GER) Q 6-4 7-6 2-0
KAZ-SHY (CHAL MD)
11:10 Fin CHAL MD KAZ-SHY FINAL FANSELOW S./UCHIDA K. BELLIER A./DECAMPS G. 6-7 3-6 0-2
CRO-ZAG (CHAL MS)
16:10 Fin CHAL MS CRO-ZAG FINAL MISOLIC F. (AUT) Q POLJICAK M. (CRO) WC 6-3 7-6 2-0
CRO-ZAG (CHAL MD)
14:10 Fin CHAL MD CRO-ZAG FINAL BILJESKO D./CHEPELEV A. ALT PAVLASEK A./ZELENAY I. 4 6-4 3-6 2-10 1-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top