|
19:50 |
Set3 |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
NAVONE M. (ARG) |
|
|
RUNE H. (DEN) |
|
7-5 |
6-7 |
1-5 |
|
|
1-1 |
|
|
20:50 |
Set3 |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED) |
|
|
DANIEL T. (JPN) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
0-0 |
|
|
1-1 |
|
|
21:10 |
Set2 |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
CORIC B. (CRO) |
|
|
ZVEREV A. (GER) |
|
3-6 |
2-3 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
|
20:35 |
Set2 |
CHAL MS |
CC |
QF |
|
MEZA A. (ECU) |
|
|
PEREIRA J. (BRA) |
|
4-6 |
3-4 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
21:25 |
Set2 |
CHAL MS |
CC |
QF |
|
ANGELO J. (BOL) |
|
|
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG) |
|
1-6 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
22:55 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
CC |
QF |
|
SAKELLARIDIS S. (GRE) |
|
|
MENA F. (ARG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:05 |
Set2 |
CHAL MS |
US |
QF |
|
BROUWER G. (NED) |
|
|
POPKO D. (KAZ) |
|
6-7 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
22:35 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
US |
QF |
|
BOYER T. (USA) |
|
|
JANVIER M. (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22:45 |
Sched |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
COLLINS D. (USA) |
|
|
DANILOVIC O. (SRB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
MUNAR J. (ESP) |
|
|
STRUFF J-L. (GER) |
|
1-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:45 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
HUMBERT U. (FRA) |
|
|
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
18:20 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
DARDERI L. (ITA) |
|
|
FRITZ T. (USA) |
|
6-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
17:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS) |
|
|
ALCARAZ C. (ESP) |
|
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:45 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
HURKACZ H. (POL) |
|
|
DRAPER J. (GBR) |
|
6-1 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
BAEZ S. (ARG) |
|
|
VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) |
|
6-4 |
6-7 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
14:50 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG) |
|
|
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) |
|
6-7 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:05 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
SHANG J. (CHN) |
|
|
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP) |
|
5-7 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:55 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
ALTMAIER D. (GER) |
|
|
FILS A. (FRA) |
|
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
RUBLEV A. (RUS) |
|
|
BAGNIS F. (ARG) |
|
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
MAROZSAN F. (HUN) |
|
|
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG) |
|
2-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
MUSETTI L. (ITA) |
|
|
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA) |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
PAUL T. (USA) |
|
|
KLEIN L. (SLO) |
|
6-7 |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
18:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
QF |
|
OLIVIERI G. (ARG) |
|
|
BUENO G. (PER) |
|
6-4 |
2-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
|
22:45 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
CC |
SF |
|
HARPER P./STEVENSON D. |
|
|
BUENO G./FARJAT T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
SF |
|
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. |
|
|
SUBERVI R./KIRKIN E. |
|
6-3 |
5-7 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
10:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
QF |
|
SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) |
|
|
BERTOLA R. (SUI) |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
10:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
QF |
|
YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ) |
|
|
LAJAL M. (EST) |
|
5-7 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
08:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
QF |
|
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) |
|
|
BELLUCCI M. (ITA) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
7-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
08:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
QF |
|
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS) |
|
|
HARRIS L. (RSA) |
|
3-6 |
6-4 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
13:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
SF |
|
WANG A./ZHOU Y. |
|
|
BERTOLA R./ESCOFFIER A. |
|
4-6 |
7-5 |
10-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
SF |
|
SHIMIZU Y./TROTTER J. |
|
|
NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. |
|
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:05 |
P1WO |
CHAL MS |
CO |
QF |
|
SKATOV T. (KAZ) |
|
|
KOLAR Z. (CZE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
QF |
|
DZUMHUR D. (BIH) |
|
|
DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) |
|
6-4 |
5-7 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
13:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
QF |
|
NOVAK D. (AUT) |
|
|
SQUIRE H. (GER) |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
QF |
|
FARIA J. (POR) |
|
|
GUINARD M. (FRA) |
|
3-6 |
6-3 |
5-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
SF |
|
JECAN A./WALKOW S. |
|
|
SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. |
|
4-6 |
6-4 |
3-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
16:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
SF |
|
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. |
|
|
FARIA J./ROCHA H. |
|
4-6 |
7-5 |
9-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
QF |
|
GAUBAS V. (LTU) |
|
|
MORENO N. (USA) |
|
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
QF |
|
DELLIEN H. (BOL) |
|
|
HARRIS B. (GBR) |
|
2-6 |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
13:50 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
QF |
|
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA) |
|
|
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA) |
|
7-6 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
QF |
|
CANAS A. (ESP) |
|
|
DE JONG J. (NED) |
|
7-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
SF |
|
JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S. |
|
|
EYSSERIC J./PELLEGRINO A. |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
SF |
|
ROTTOLI L./RUGGERI S. |
|
|
MARGAROLI L./HERNANDEZ D. |
|
2-6 |
6-3 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
20:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
QF |
|
HEMERY C. (FRA) |
|
|
RITSCHARD A. (SUI) |
|
5-7 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
QF |
|
ANDRADE A. (ECU) |
|
|
GOMEZ F. (ARG) |
|
7-5 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
00:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) |
|
|
HEMERY C. (FRA) |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
19:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
US |
SF |
|
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. |
|
|
FREUND S./INGILDSEN J. |
|
6-2 |
3-6 |
11-13 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
19:40 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
BOULTER K. (GBR) |
|
|
MONTGOMERY R. (USA) |
|
6-1 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:15 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) |
|
|
ROGERS S. (USA) |
|
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
17:20 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
BEJLEK S. (CZE) |
|
|
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS) |
|
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
17:15 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
CRISTIAN J. (ROU) |
|
|
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE) |
|
2-6 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
16:15 |
P1Ret |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
ZHENG Q. (CHN) |
|
|
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) |
|
5-7 |
0-2 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
KOSTYUK M. (UKR) |
|
|
SHERIF M. (EGY) |
|
2-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:15 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
DOLEHIDE C. (USA) |
|
|
KALININA A. (UKR) |
|
6-7 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) |
|
|
KRUEGER A. (USA) |
|
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
BUCSA C. (ESP) |
|
|
KASATKINA D. (RUS) |
|
7-5 |
6-7 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
13:45 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
JIMENEZ V. (AND) |
|
|
PAOLINI J. (ITA) |
|
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:45 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
LINETTE M. (POL) |
|
|
SABALENKA A. (BLR) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
ANDREEVA M. (RUS) |
|
|
NOSKOVA L. (CZE) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
BRONZETTI L. (ITA) |
|
|
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) |
|
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
GARCIA C. (FRA) |
|
|
WANG XIN. (CHN) |
|
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) |
|
|
SAVILLE D. (AUS) |
|
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
19:10 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
KALININA A./YASTREMSKA D. |
|
|
WATSON H./XU Y. |
|
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:55 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
GAUFF C./TOWNSEND T. |
|
|
BONDAR A./MIHALIKOVA T. |
|
6-3 |
3-6 |
10-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
18:50 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
BUCSA C./TORMO S. |
|
|
MARTINS I./MAIA B. |
|
6-4 |
1-6 |
10-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
(16:55) |
Canc |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
FERNANDEZ L./RUS A. |
|
|
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
BRONZETTI L./SAMSONOVA L. |
|
|
AOYAMA S./BABOS T. |
|
7-5 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V. |
|
|
GUO H./JIANG X. |
|
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
|