Saturday, October 17 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    05:53:57
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
22:00 Fin ABA RS KK FMP 8 KK PARTIZAN NIS 6 23-21 21-27 44-48 22-29 24-26 90-103 - 90-103
21:45 Fin ACB RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 2 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 22-22 21-21 43-43 26-24 17-15 86-82 - 86-82
21:45 Fin ACB RS MONBUS OBRADORIO 5 ACUNSA GBC 18 22-12 20-23 42-35 27-18 16-23 85-76 - 85-76
21:30 Fin CUP GS SYNTAINICS MBC 2 HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM 4 30-18 22-26 52-44 28-22 19-28 99-94 - 99-94
21:30 Fin A RS BASKET PESARO 12 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 8 8-16 16-15 24-31 23-22 10-18 57-71 - 57-71
21:30 Fin A RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 13 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 11 26-18 21-15 47-33 15-16 18-18 80-67 - 80-67
21:30 Fin A1 W RS DINAMO SASSARI (W) 7 VIRTUS BOLOGNA (W) 1 17-27 19-24 36-51 13-10 19-11 68-72 - 68-72
21:00 Fin LNB RS BOULAZAC 18 LE PORTEL 9 20-18 15-14 35-32 17-25 18-14 70-71 - 70-71
21:00 Fin LNB RS DIJON 1 PAU ORTHEZ 7 18-22 17-13 35-35 28-17 24-19 87-71 - 87-71
(21:00) Post LNB RS LE MANS 8 METROPOLITANS 92 3 - - - - - - - -
(21:00) Post LNB RS LIMOGES 5 JL BOURG BASKET 2 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Fin LNB RS ORLEANS 10 CHALONS REIMS 14 33-9 23-23 56-32 22-23 21-24 99-79 - 99-79
21:00 Fin PRO B RS ADA BLOIS BASKET 1 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 13 20-14 19-15 39-29 19-12 20-19 78-60 - 78-60
(21:00) Post DBL RS ZZ LEIDEN 12 ALMERE SAILORS 9 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Fin SBL RS BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES 1 PRIEVIDZA 4 22-21 20-16 42-37 28-19 27-15 97-71 - 97-71
21:00 Fin LEB RS REAL MURCIA 7 AMICS CASTELLO 2 16-21 7-24 23-45 17-21 18-20 58-86 - 58-86
20:30 Fin A2 RS AGRINIOU 14 MAROUSSI BC 3 11-16 24-20 35-36 22-29 14-22 71-87 - 71-87
(20:30) Post DBL RS DEN HELDER SUNS 4 ARIS LEEUWARDEN 8 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Fin KLS A RS KK METALAC 11 KK DUNAV 10 17-26 21-21 38-47 21-24 32-26 91-97 - 91-97
20:00 Fin ABA RS KK BUDUCNOST 2 KK BORAC 10 19-26 29-18 48-44 12-11 26-28 86-83 - 86-83
20:00 Fin SL RS SWANS GMUNDEN 3 ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG 4 19-17 23-19 42-36 23-19 25-17 90-72 - 90-72
20:00 Fin A1 RS KK ZABOK 5 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 3 24-20 22-20 46-40 20-16 22-20 88-76 - 88-76
(20:00) Canc BLK RS POLKOWICE (W) 2 AZS UNIV. GDANSKI (W) 12 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Fin KLS A RS KK NAPREDAK JKP 12 KK TAMIS 14 25-15 22-25 47-40 16-19 16-12 79-71 - 79-71
20:00 Fin KLS A RS KK SLOBODA 15 KK ZLATIBOR 2 19-17 15-20 34-37 16-27 24-18 74-82 - 74-82
20:00 Fin 1. SKL RS KK HELIOS SUNS 1 KK SENTJUR 4 13-15 27-18 40-33 27-22 20-17 87-72 - 87-72
20:00 Fin 1. SKL RS SENCUR GORENJSKA 5 KK ROGASKA 3 16-26 17-19 33-45 26-16 19-16 78-77 - 78-77
20:00 Fin 1. SKL RS TERME OLIMIA PODCETRTEK 2 ZLATOROG LASKO 7 25-11 20-25 45-36 21-21 18-24 84-81 - 84-81
20:00 Fin BSL RS SOCAR SPOR 13 BURSASPOR 7 30-11 30-19 60-30 25-24 23-26 108-80 - 108-80
(19:30) Post ZBL RS SLAVIA PRAGUE (W) 3 USK PRAGUE (W) 2 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Fin A1 W RS VIGARANO (W) 14 PF SCHIO (W) 2 11-26 10-28 21-54 20-18 8-16 49-88 - 49-88
19:30 Fin LEB RS GRANADA 1 PENAS HUESCA 10 16-24 22-16 38-40 32-16 19-19 89-75 - 89-75
(19:15) Post NBL RS BK DECIN 9 USTI NAD LABEM 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin NBL RS ACADEMIC PLOVDIV 3 RILSKI SPORTIST 2 17-23 16-18 33-41 17-21 24-12 74-74 15-25 89-99
(19:00) Post NBL RS BASKETBALL BRNO 10 USK PRAHA 3 - - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post NBL RS BK OLOMOUCKO 11 BC SVITAVY 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin CUP GS RASTA VECHTA 3 GIESSEN 46ers 4 25-18 31-23 56-41 20-18 23-26 99-85 - 99-85
19:00 Fin CUP GS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 2 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 3 21-17 23-19 44-36 22-17 24-23 90-76 - 90-76
(19:00) Post NB IA RS DEAC 5 EGIS KORMEND 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin NB IA RS FALCO KC 1 NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK 3 20-19 17-23 37-42 15-20 29-19 81-81 14-12 95-93
(19:00) Post NB IA RS JP AUTO JKSE 13 PECSI VSK VEOLIA 14 - - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post NB IA RS OSE LIONS 6 ALBA FEHERVAR 11 - - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post NB IA RS SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ 7 ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Fin KL RS VALMIERA GLASS 11 BK LIEPAJA 8 19-14 26-35 45-49 20-15 21-24 86-88 - 86-88
19:00 Fin SBL RS INTER BRATISLAVA 6 BK SVIT 5 25-29 28-14 53-43 32-27 17-19 102-89 - 102-89
19:00 Fin ACB RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 17 BAXI MANRESA 8 23-28 28-18 51-46 17-26 32-30 100-102 - 100-102
19:00 Fin ACB RS MORABANC ANDORRA 12 SAN PABLO BURGOS 6 17-11 14-19 31-30 17-18 21-21 69-69 18-13 87-82
(18:45) Post NBL RS BC KOLIN 5 KRALOVSTI SOKOLI 8 - - - - - - - -
18:35 Fin EBL RS ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ 10 TREFL SOPOT 6 18-11 28-15 46-26 12-30 19-26 77-82 - 77-82
18:30 Fin SL RS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS 2 VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES 9 20-7 21-23 41-30 20-23 28-20 89-73 - 89-73
18:30 Fin SL RS SKN ST. POLTEN BC 5 ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS 10 29-15 21-20 50-35 18-20 23-20 91-75 - 91-75
18:30 Fin KL RS KATAJA BASKET 6 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 1 26-31 29-27 55-58 22-15 24-33 101-106 - 101-106
18:15 Fin LKL RS LIETKABELIS 3 SIAULIAI BC 10 17-18 32-14 49-32 25-22 27-22 101-76 - 101-76
18:00 Fin ABA RS KK IGOKEA 3 KK PRIMORSKA 12 24-16 18-18 42-34 23-15 24-22 89-71 - 89-71
(18:00) Canc NBL RS CHERNOMORETS BURGAS 9 ACADEMIC SOFIA 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin NBL RS YAMBOL 5 CHERNO MORE VARNA 7 20-14 27-20 47-34 16-15 24-19 87-68 - 87-68
18:00 Fin LNB RS AS MONACO BASKET 6 CHALON/SAONE 17 26-11 25-21 51-32 21-18 18-10 90-60 - 90-60
(18:00) Canc A1 RS PANIONIOS BC 12 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 13 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post SL RS FMP AKADEMIJA 2 KK KUMANOVO 4 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post SL RS KK GOSTIVAR 3 EURO NICKEL 9 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post SL RS KK KOZUV 5 KK RABOTNICKI 10 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post SL RS KK VARDAR 12 MZT SKOPJE AERODROM 7 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post SL RS MZT SKOPJE AERODROM 2 6 CRN DRIM 1 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Post SL RS TFT SKOPJE 8 KK PELISTER 11 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin BLNO RS KONGSBERG MINERS 4 GIMLE 2 18-27 13-24 31-51 19-20 31-24 81-95 - 81-95
18:00 Fin BLK RS SLEZA WROCLAW (W) 3 GTK GDYNIA (W) 6 21-18 16-10 37-28 27-13 15-16 79-57 - 79-57
18:00 Fin KLS A RS KK DYNAMIK 8 KK VRSAC 16 28-19 20-27 48-46 26-18 30-16 104-80 - 104-80
17:30 Fin BSL RS TOFAS 11 PINAR KARSIYAKA 4 19-30 18-24 37-54 21-14 20-20 78-88 - 78-88
17:20 Fin LKL RS NEPTUNAS 7 RYTAS VILNIUS 1 15-26 20-23 35-49 12-24 13-25 60-98 - 60-98
17:00 Fin BL RS E.N. PARALIMNIOU BC 1 APOP PAFOU 7 19-18 25-22 44-40 22-11 26-24 92-75 - 92-75
(17:00) Post NBL RS BK OPAVA 2 BK PARDUBICE 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin KL RS BC NOKIA 9 HELSINKI SEAGULLS 3 15-22 16-15 31-37 23-18 20-25 74-80 - 74-80
17:00 Fin KL RS KORIHAIT 12 KTP BASKET 2 19-25 19-25 38-50 25-27 14-22 77-99 - 77-99
17:00 Fin KL RS SALON VILPAS 8 LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT 4 19-13 27-24 46-37 22-35 27-22 95-94 - 95-94
17:00 Fin LNB RS NANTERRE 4 STRASBOURG 12 23-23 16-20 39-43 27-25 23-12 89-80 - 89-80
17:00 Fin A2 RS AO PANGRATI 1 AMYNTAS 10 20-14 25-25 45-39 16-18 18-15 79-72 - 79-72
17:00 Fin A2 RS AO TRITON 11 APOLLON PATRAS 2 17-24 16-22 33-46 14-16 7-18 54-80 - 54-80
17:00 Fin A2 RS ELEFHTEROUPOLI 9 DAFNI DAFNIOU 12 18-20 24-15 42-35 27-14 10-18 79-67 - 79-67
17:00 Fin A2 RS KOROIVOS AMALIADAS 16 PANERYTHRAIKOS 7 9-13 19-23 28-36 18-16 14-18 60-70 - 60-70
17:00 Fin A2 RS OIAKAS NAFPLIOU 5 KAVALA BC 13 19-13 22-18 41-31 24-14 15-19 80-64 - 80-64
17:00 Fin A2 RS OLYMPIACOS BCB 4 AS KARDITSAS 8 23-22 26-18 49-40 24-21 22-28 95-89 - 95-89
(17:00) Post KL RS TARTU ULIKOOL 5 BC KALEV/CRAMO 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin KL RS VEF RIGA 2 BK VENTSPILS 4 33-22 27-30 60-52 22-19 14-22 96-93 - 96-93
17:00 Fin SBL RS LEVICKI PATRIOTI 3 HANDLOVA 7 26-21 27-25 53-46 19-16 21-17 93-79 - 93-79
16:00 Fin A1 RS KK SPLIT 4 KK HERMES ANALITICA 12 23-26 25-16 48-42 15-12 21-15 84-69 - 84-69
16:00 Fin CUP GS RATIOPHARM ULM 2 BROSE BASKETS 3 17-15 12-20 29-35 20-20 16-19 65-74 - 65-74
16:00 Fin PLW RS MBA MOSCOW (W) 5 NIKA SYKTYVKAR (W) 3 25-25 23-16 48-41 18-11 15-17 81-69 - 81-69
15:45 Fin KLS A RS OKK BEOGRAD 7 KK KOLUBARA LA 2003 6 19-16 25-19 44-35 15-27 16-19 75-81 - 75-81
15:30 Fin PL RS TSMOKI-MINSK II 3 GRODNO 1 19-14 27-23 46-37 22-22 12-27 80-86 - 80-86
15:15 Fin BSL RS FETHIYE BELEDIYE 15 GALATASARAY BC 12 21-25 20-27 41-52 23-15 18-15 82-82 9-0 91-82
15:00 Fin PL RS BREST 5 GOMEL 11 16-23 18-12 34-35 27-8 34-24 95-67 - 95-67
15:00 Fin KL RS TALLINNA KALEV-TLU 10 RAKVERE TARVAS 12 20-35 25-23 45-58 18-20 31-15 94-93 - 94-93
14:35 Fin CBA RS GUANDONG 4 ZHEJIANG CHOUZHOU 3 21-40 31-33 52-73 25-33 36-32 113-138 - 113-138
13:45 Fin PBA PC ALASKA ACES 7 MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS 9 21-29 22-16 43-45 19-19 25-17 87-81 - 87-81
13:00 Fin PL RS GRODNO GRSU 6 BORISFEN MOGILEV 2 19-31 10-30 29-61 13-33 11-33 53-127 - 53-127
13:00 Fin PL RS RGUOR MINSK 7 TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE 8 12-9 17-16 29-25 14-13 13-10 56-48 - 56-48
13:00 Fin PL RS SDUSHOR MINSK 10 RUBON 4 22-23 7-27 29-50 10-21 17-25 56-96 - 56-96
13:00 Fin BSL RS DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL 14 AFYON BELEDIYESPOR 10 24-20 26-19 50-39 28-17 24-21 102-77 - 102-77
12:05 Fin BL RS NIIGATA ALBIREX 12 SHIGA LAKESTARS 10 17-15 18-15 35-30 17-19 27-24 79-73 - 79-73
12:05 Fin BL RS TOYAMA GROUSES 3 SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX 20 25-8 21-9 46-17 15-11 20-26 81-54 - 81-54
12:00 Fin KBL RS DB PROMY PRO BC 6 ANYANG KGC 3 28-25 13-31 41-56 20-23 20-20 81-99 - 81-99
11:00 Fin CBA RS JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN 16 QINGDAO 5 25-23 21-30 46-53 23-24 25-25 94-102 - 94-102
11:00 Fin PBA PC BLACKWATER ELITE 8 NLEX ROAD WARRIORS 11 17-15 29-31 46-46 35-16 17-26 98-88 - 98-88
10:05 Fin BL RS BRAVE THUNDERS 7 HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES 13 22-26 16-18 38-44 24-18 20-18 82-80 - 82-80
10:05 Fin BL RS CHIBA JETS 4 LINK TOCHIGI BREX 1 16-14 21-21 37-35 23-19 27-24 87-78 - 87-78
10:05 Fin BL RS LEVANGA HOKKAIDO 15 SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC 11 17-19 25-22 42-41 18-28 25-24 85-93 - 85-93
09:05 Fin BL RS OSAKA EVESSA 16 KYOTO HANNARYZ 18 27-16 18-27 45-43 20-16 17-29 82-88 - 82-88
09:05 Fin BL RS SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS 19 SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA 14 19-16 14-17 33-33 12-22 32-28 77-83 - 77-83
09:05 Fin BL RS YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS 17 TOYOTA ALVARK 5 14-21 12-18 26-39 13-21 18-23 57-83 - 57-83
08:05 Fin BL RS AISIN SEAHORSES 2 DIAMOND DOLPHINS 9 27-22 18-19 45-41 19-20 23-21 87-82 - 87-82
08:05 Fin BL RS AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS 8 RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS 6 16-21 13-18 29-39 13-20 11-15 53-74 - 53-74
08:00 Fin KBL RS INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS 1 CHANGWON LG SAKERS 9 17-14 23-14 40-28 16-19 26-17 82-64 - 82-64
08:00 Fin KBL RS ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS 8 GOYANG ORIONS 5 25-16 24-28 49-44 16-26 15-23 80-93 - 80-93
08:00 Fin WKBL RS BUSAN BNK SUM (W) 5 ASAN WOORI B. WIBEE (W) 1 7-27 19-14 26-41 22-18 16-19 64-78 - 64-78
04:00 Fin LNBP RS FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY 3 LENADORES DE DURANGO 4 18-23 22-27 40-50 25-21 23-17 88-88 12-9 100-97
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top