Wednesday, December 07 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    06:05:47
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
10:00 Sched MHL RS SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 22 SKA-1946 2 - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched KHL RS AMUR KHABAROVSK 18 ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 10 - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL RS TYUMENSKY LEGION 28 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 33 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched VHL RS LADA TOGLIATTI 5 NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK 9 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched MHL RS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 20 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 15 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL RS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 12 KRYLYA SOVETOV 26 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL RS MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 16 SARMATY 37 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS MHC SPARTAK 17 AKM JUNIOR 32 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS REAKTOR 19 LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 23 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 21 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 6 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched OHL RS HAMILTON BULLDOGS 15 MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS 10 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched VHL RS BARS KAZAN 14 IZHSTAL IZHEVSK 13 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CL RS HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011 1 VHK ROBE VSETIN 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CHLFS MOUNTFIELD HK EHC RED BULL MUENCHEN-ZUG - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS LUKKO 2 SPORT 13 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS SAIPA 15 HPK 14 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS HOKKI 14 KETTERA 3 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS KEUPA HT 8 K VANTAA 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS TUTO 10 JOKIPOJAT 9 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS CSKA MOSCOW 4 TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 7 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS DRACI PARS SUMPERK 11 PSG BERANI ZLIN 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS HC FRYDEK MISTEK 7 HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 6 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 13 HC BANIK SOKOLOV 10 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS HC ZUBR PREROV 8 SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS KOLIN 12 LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS PARDUBICE B 14 HC STADION LITOMERICE 3 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL 5 FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS ALMTUNA IS 11 KRISTIANSTADS IK 12 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA 5 TINGSRYDS AIF 13 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS HC VITA HASTEN 9 VIK VASTERAS HK 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS MODO HOCKEY 1 SODERTALJE SK 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS MORA IK 6 IF BJORKLOVEN 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS OESTERSUNDS IK 8 DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 3 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS VASTERVIKS IK 14 AIK IF 10 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT NOR KIRUNA AIF 10 KIRUNA IF 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT NOR PITEA HC 3 KALIX UHC 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT NOR SUNDSVALL 4 HUDIKSVALLS HC 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT NOR VAENNAES HC 8 TEGS 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT SOE KALMAR HC 2 HALMSTAD 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT SOE MORRUMS 9 TYRINGE HOCKEY 10 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT SOE NYBRO 4 KALLINGE-RONNEBY IF 8 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT SOE TROJA-LJUNGBY 3 KARLSKRONA HK 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT SOE VIMMERBY HC 7 BORAAS 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT VAE BORLAENGE 9 SURAHAMMARS IF 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT VAE KOEPING HC 10 HC DALEN 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT VAE LINDLOEVENS IF 2 FORSHAGA 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT VAE SKOEVDE 4 ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY 8 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT VAE TRANAAS AIF 3 MARIESTAD BOIS HC 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT OES HUDDINGE 8 HANVIKENS SK 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT OES NYKOEPING 3 ENKOEPINGS SK HK 9 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT OES STROEMSBRO IF 6 WINGS HC ARLANDA 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ETT OES VAESBY IK HK 1 IF VALLENTUNA BK 7 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC BIEL BIENNE 2 HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 8 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS ZSC LIONS 3 SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 5 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ML RS ESBJERG ENERGY 6 AALBORG PIRATES 3 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SL RS HC THURGAU 5 EHC OLTEN 1 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS HC MERANO 11 EC BREGENZERWALD 12 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top