Sunday, December 10 , 2023       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    16:48:09
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
17:00 Sched IHL HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 6 FEHERVAR AV 19 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched EXTR BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 6 BK MLADA BOLESLAV 14 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched EXTR HC SPARTA PRAHA 2 CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched EXTR MOUNTFIELD HK 4 HC KOMETA BRNO 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1 HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 9 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HN CLEMENSNAAS 9 VAENNAES HC 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HN CLEMENSNAAS 9 TEGS 10 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HN KALIX UHC 7 STROEMSBRO IF 6 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HN KIRUNA IF 5 HUDIKSVALLS HC 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HN OERNSKOELDSVIK HF 10 BODENS 3 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HN SUNDSVALL 4 PITEA HC 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HS ALVESTA 7 KARLSKRONA HK 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HS KALLINGE-RONNEBY IF 5 HALMSTAD 3 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HS KRISTIANSTADS IK 2 BORAAS 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HS TROJA-LJUNGBY 6 MORRUMS 9 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HS TYRINGE HOCKEY 10 VIMMERBY HC 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HV FORSHAGA 6 SURAHAMMARS IF 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HV HC DALEN 5 FALU IF 10 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HV LINDLOEVENS IF 4 SKOEVDE 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HV MARIESTAD BOIS HC 2 MJOLBY HC 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched HV TRANAAS AIF 3 BORLAENGE 9 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched SL HC THURGAU 5 HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS 3 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT 8 AUGSBURGER PANTHER 13 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS 6 T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG 12 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS 2 ISERLOHN ROOSTERS 14 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EL ASC CORONA BRASOV 3 GYERGYOI HK 5 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 6 HK POPRAD 5 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1 HC VERVA LITVINOV 5 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HC OLOMOUC 9 RYTIRI KLADNO 12 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched DEL2 BIETIGHEIM STEELERS 14 ETC CRIMMITSCHAU 3 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched DEL2 DRESDNER EISLOEWEN 11 EC BAD NAUHEIM 6 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched DEL2 EV RAVENSBURG 2 LAUSITZER FUECHSE 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched DEL2 KASSEL HUSKIES 1 STARBULLS ROSENHEIM 8 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched DEL2 SELBER WOELFE 12 KREFELD PINGUINE 10 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL UJPESTI TE 4 DEAC 8 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE 12 HKM ZVOLEN 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN 10 MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 8 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HK NITRA 7 HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 3 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SL DRA.GOSIER-GA 4 HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS 10 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SL HC RED ICE 8 EHC WINTERTHUR 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched IHL EC PANACEO VSV 5 EC KAC 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL CSIKSZEREDA 7 DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EXTR HC KOSICE 2 MHC NOVE ZAMKY 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL EHC OLTEN 1 EHC VISP 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched IHL HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA 7 EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ 2 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HC SKODA PLZEN 11 HC OCELARI TRINEC 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched DEL2 EVL LANDSHUT 9 NLFC-MAHSA 7 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL DVTK J. MISCOLC 6 FERENCVAROS 1 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SL HC SIERRE 6 GCK LIONS 2 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched DEL2 EHC FREIBURG 13 ESV KAUFBEUREN 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM 10 KOLNER HAIE 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched NHL COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS 27 FLORIDA PANTHERS 6 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched QMJH CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES 11 GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES 17 - - - - - - -
21:05 Sched OHL PETERBOROUGH PETES 11 OTTAWA 67 S 5 - - - - - - -
21:05 Sched OHL SARNIA STING 18 OSHAWA GENERALS 17 - - - - - - -
21:05 Sched OHL SUDBURY WOLVES 12 KINGSTON FRONTENACS 15 - - - - - - -
21:07 Sched OHL SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS 2 LONDON KNIGHTS 4 - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched QMJH SHERBROOKE PHOENIX 9 VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES 6 - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched AHL STOCKTON HEAT 2 MANITOBA MOOSE 27 - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched AHL UTICA COMETS 22 SYRACUSE CRUNCH 9 - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched QMJH CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS 8 BAIE-COMEAU 1 - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched QMJH SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES 16 ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES 5 - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched OHL GUELPH STORM 7 KITCHENER RANGERS 1 - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched OHL MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS 6 NIAGARA ICEDOGS 20 - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched NHL EDMONTON OILERS 25 NEW JERSEY DEVILS 16 - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched AHL TORONTO MARLIES 21 GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS 25 - - - - - - -
23:05 Sched OHL WINDSOR SPITFIRES 19 FLINT FIREBIRDS 14 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top