Wednesday, February 14 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    06:04:15
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NED-ROT (ATP-S)
21:55 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 ZVEREV A. (GER) 3 SEPPI A. (ITA) LL 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 FEDERER R. (SUI) 1 WC BEMELMANS R. (BEL) Q 6-1 6-2 2-0
17:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 BERDYCH T. (CZE) 6 TROICKI V. (SRB) 6-1 6-2 2-0
15:20 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 SUGITA Y. (JPN) DIMITROV G. (BUL) 2 4-6 6-7 0-2
14:50 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 LOPEZ F. (ESP) GOFFIN D. (BEL) 4 1-6 3-6 0-2
14:05 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 HAASE R. (NED) DE BAKKER T. (NED) WC 6-2 6-2 2-0
13:10 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) COPIL M. (ROU) SE 6-4 6-4 2-0
12:15 P1Ret ATP-S NED-ROT R32 GASQUET R. (FRA) HERBERT P-H. (FRA) Q 1-3
12:15 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R32 POUILLE L. (FRA) 7 RUBLEV A. (RUS) 5-7 4-6 0-2
NED-ROT (ATP-D)
17:30 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT QF HAASE R./MIDDELKOOP M. WC ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 4 1-6 2-6 0-2
15:40 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT R16 HERBERT P-H./MAHUT N. 3 MATKOWSKI M./QURESHI A-U-H 6-4 6-4 2-0
USA-NY (ATP-S)
22:25 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) CHARDY J. (FRA) 7-5 7-6 2-0
20:00 P1Ret ATP-S USA-NY R16 GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) MANNARINO A. (FRA) 4 7-6 5-7 1-4 1-1
04:35 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 ESCOBEDO E. (USA) MCDONALD M. (USA) WC 4-6 6-3 7-6 2-1
02:40 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 RUBIN N. (USA) WC NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 5 5-7 3-6 0-2
02:40 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R32 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) EBDEN M. (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
USA-NY (ATP-D)
22:30 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 EBDEN M./YOUNG D. LINDSTEDT R./SKUGOR F. 4 1-6 4-6 0-2
21:20 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 KING D./TIAFOE F. WC MCLACHLAN B./NYS H. 0-6 4-6 0-2
20:10 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 KOOLHOF W./SITAK A. NESTOR D./SKUPSKI N. 6-3 6-1 2-0
01:00 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 MONROE N./SMITH J-P. 3 ALBOT R./BASILASHVILI N. 6-7 4-6 0-2
00:55 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 HARRISON R./JOHNSON S. LIPSKY S./SHARAN D. 7-5 6-3 2-0
ARG-BA (ATP-S)
23:55 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) 5 BELLUCCI T. (BRA) Q 3-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
20:55 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 BEDENE A. (SLO) RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) 3 3-6 7-5 6-1 2-1
19:20 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 PELLA G. (ARG) VERDASCO F. (ESP) 8 6-2 6-4 2-0
01:50 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) 5 HAIDER-MAURER A. (AUT) PR 6-4 6-3 2-0
00:20 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) CECCHINATO M. (ITA) 6-1 6-4 2-0
00:00 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R32 ELIAS G. (POR) LL CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) SE 6-2 6-4 2-0
ARG-BA (ATP-D)
22:50 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 DELBONIS F./PELLA G. CARRENO BUSTA P./CUEVAS P. 6-7 3-6 0-2
22:45 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 MEKTIC N./PEYA A. 3 MARRERO D./VERDASCO F. 6-3 3-6 8-10 1-2
21:10 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 HAIDER-MAURER A./LAJOVIC PR GONZALEZ S./PERALTA J. 2 3-6 6-3 10-5 2-1
QAT-DOH (WTA-S)
19:45 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 BUZARNESCU M. (ROU) OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) 6 6-1 6-3 2-0
18:30 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 STOSUR S. (AUS) KERBER A. (GER) 8 4-6 1-6 0-2
18:15 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE) 5 CORNET A. (FRA) 6-2 6-3 2-0
17:55 P2Ret WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 NICULESCU M. (ROU) Q RYBARIKOVA M. (SVK) 14 6-7 6-2 3-0 1-1
17:00 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 1 WITTHOEFT C. (GER) 6-2 6-0 2-0
16:20 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 KONTA J. (GBR) 10 SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 6-2 6-2 2-0
16:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 GOERGES J. (GER) 9 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) 6-2 3-6 6-1 2-1
16:05 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 MERTENS E. (BEL) 15 CIRSTEA S. (ROU) 5-7 4-6 0-2
15:25 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 MAKAROVA E. (RUS) HALEP S. (ROU) 2 3-6 0-6 0-2
14:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 BELLIS C. (USA) Q KEYS M. (USA) 12 2-6 6-3 6-0 2-1
14:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) Q MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 11 6-3 6-3 2-0
14:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 SEVASTOVA A. (LAT) 13 OSAKA N. (JPN) Q 6-4 6-1 2-0
12:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 RADWANSKA A. (POL) KVITOVA P. (CZE) 16 7-6 3-6 4-6 1-2
11:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R32 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 3 VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) Q 6-2 6-4 2-0
QAT-DOH (WTA-D)
19:45 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 ATAWO R./GROENEFELD A-L. MERTENS E./SCHUURS D. 4-6 3-6 0-2
18:45 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 BONDARENKO K./KRUNIC A. KICHENOK N./RODIONOVA AN. 6-4 1-6 10-8 2-1
18:10 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 MAKAROVA E./VESNINA E. 1 PAVLYUCHENKOVA A./SAVCHUK 2-6 7-5 10-4 2-1
17:30 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 KATO M./NINOMIYA M. CHAN L./SESTINI HLAVACKOVA 2 6-1 6-3 2-0
16:00 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 CIBULKOVA D./ZVONAREVA V. WC HIBINO N./JURAK D. 1-6 4-6 0-2
14:35 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R32 ADAMCZAK M./KICHENOK L. HSIEH S-W./PENG S. 5 0-6 6-3 10-8 2-1
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top