Saturday, September 18 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    16:56:34
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
DAVIS GR1 (ATP-S)
16:30 Set2 ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. (FIN) GUNNESWARAN P. (IND) 3-6 0-0 0-1
17:05 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS LLANES F. (URU) VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
17:05 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) OSTAPENKOV D. (BEL)
17:20 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS RUUD C. (NOR) ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
17:50 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS VIRTANEN O. (FIN) RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS DELLIEN H. (BOL) BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS GOMBOS N. (SVK) GARIN C. (CHI)
18:35 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS CUEVAS M. (URU) GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
18:35 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS PELLA G. (ARG) ARUTIUNIAN E. (BEL)
18:50 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS DURASOVIC V. (NOR) SULTANOV K. (UZB)
19:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS STATHAM R. (NZL) KWON S-W. (KOR)
19:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS DELLIEN M. (BOL) BERGS Z. (BEL)
19:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS MOLCAN A. (SVK) JARRY N. (CHI)
20:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS REYNOLDS F. (NZL) NAM J-S. (KOR)
22:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS VARILLAS J. P. (PER) DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
DAVIS GR1 (ATP-D)
16:40 Set1 ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS POLASEK F./ZELENAY I. BARRIOS M./TABILO A. 2-0
17:30 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS DANIELL M./VENUS M. NAM J./SONG M.
21:00 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS GALDOS S./PANTA J. BASIC M./BRKIC T.
DAVIS GR2 (ATP-S)
14:00 Set3 ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS PERVOLARAKIS M. (GRE) GRIGELIS L. (LTU) 6-7 6-3 4-5 1-1
15:40 Set2 ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS OUAKAA A. (TUN) CID SUBERVI R. (DOM) 4-6 2-4 0-1
16:05 Set2 ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) GLINKA D. (EST) 7-6 1-0 1-0
17:25 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS DOUGAZ A. (TUN) HARDT N. (DOM)
17:45 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS STRICKER D. (SUI) SIIMAR M. (EST)
17:50 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS KOCEVAR-DESMAN T. (SLO) VERGARA M. (PAR)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS HARRIS L. (RSA) PEREZ B. (VEN)
18:50 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS ARTNAK B. (SLO) VALLEJO A. (PAR)
19:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS KING D. (BAR) BARKI J. (INA)
19:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS HENNING P. (RSA) RODRIGUEZ R. (VEN)
20:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS MARSHALL K. (BAR) TRISMUWANTARA G. (INA)
DAVIS GR2 (ATP-D)
17:30 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS KING D./LEWIS H. BARKI J./TRISMUWANTARA G.
LUX-OPEN (WTA-S)
17:00 Sched WTA-S LUX-OPEN SF TAUSON C. (DEN) VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) 5
LUX-OPEN (WTA-D)
19:00 Sched WTA-D LUX-OPEN FINAL ROUTLIFFE E./ZIMMERMANN K. MINNEN G./UYTVANCK A.
SLO-POR (WTA-S)
16:05 Set2 WTA-S SLO-POR SF PAOLINI J. (ITA) PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) 2 1-6 2-0 0-1
17:30 Sched WTA-S SLO-POR SF JUVAN K. (SLO) RISKE A. (USA) 3
SLO-POR (WTA-D)
19:00 Sched WTA-D SLO-POR SF KLEPAC A./ZIDANSEK T. 1 KALINSKAYA A./MIHALIKOVA T.
CZE-OST (WTA-S)
16:15 Set2 WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 PITER K. (POL) PERA B. (USA) 0-6 0-4 0-1
16:45 Set1 WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 VAN DER HOEK R. (NED) BLINKOVA A. (RUS) 0-2
17:45 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 LINETTE M. (POL) BHOSALE R. (IND)
18:15 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 KAWA K. (POL) DOI M. (JPN)
19:30 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER) DODIN O. (FRA)
19:45 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 GRACHEVA V. (RUS) DANILINA A. (KAZ)
POL-SZC (CHAL MS)
16:15 Set2 CHAL MS POL-SZC SF HANFMANN Y. (GER) MAJCHRZAK K. (POL) 3-6 0-2 0-1
FRA-REN (CHAL MS)
16:10 Set2 CHAL MS FRA-REN SF GASQUET R. (FRA) 1 MORAING M. (GER) 4-6 1-1 0-1
17:30 Sched CHAL MS FRA-REN SF BONZI B. (FRA) 3 RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) 2
USA-CAR2 (CHAL MS)
22:30 Sched CHAL MS USA-CAR2 SF KRUEGER M. (USA) 6 KUDLA D. (USA) 2
ECU-QUI (CHAL MS)
19:00 Sched CHAL MS ECU-QUI SF TIFFON P. (ESP) LAMA G. (CHI)
20:30 Sched CHAL MS ECU-QUI SF MENA F. (ARG) 6 GAUTIER A. (FRA) Q
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
DAVIS GR1 (ATP-S)
(16:05) Canc ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN) GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
14:05 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS COPIL M. (ROU) ELIAS G. (POR) 6-4 6-3 2-0
14:05 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS HABIB H. (LBN) MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA) 1-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS HASSAN B. (LBN) LUZ O. (BRA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS JIANU F. (ROU) SOUSA J. (POR) 3-6 5-7 0-2
02:05 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS VARILLAS J. P. (PER) BASIC M. (BIH) 7-5 7-6 2-0
DAVIS GR1 (ATP-D)
(16:30) Canc ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS KLEIN L./POLASEK F. BARRIOS M./TABILO A.
15:05 Fin ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS DURASOVIC V./RUUD C. FAYZIEV S./ISTOMIN D. 6-7 3-6 0-2
14:05 Fin ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS HELIOEVAARA H./KONTINEN H. BOPANNA R./RAMANATHAN R. 7-6 7-6 2-0
(14:00) Canc ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS HELIOEVAARA H./KONTINEN H. BOPANNA R./SHARAN D.
DAVIS GR2 (ATP-S)
(16:50) Canc ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS SIGSGAARD C. (DEN) SAMREJ K. (THA)
(16:00) Canc ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) IVANOV V. (EST)
14:50 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS HOLMGREN A. (DEN) TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL W. (THA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
(14:30) Canc ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS JAZIRI M. (TUN) CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
13:50 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS ILKEL C. (TUR) GULBIS E. (LAT) 6-4 6-1 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS TSITSIPAS P. (GRE) BERANKIS R. (LTU) 1-6 3-6 0-2
11:50 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS ARTNAK B. (SLO) VERGARA M. (PAR) 1-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
11:10 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS CELIKBILEK A. (TUR) STROMBACHS R. (LAT) 7-6 6-4 2-0
10:15 Fin ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS KOCEVAR-DESMAN T. (SLO) VALLEJO A. (PAR) 6-2 6-2 2-0
DAVIS GR2 (ATP-D)
(17:00) Canc ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS KING D./LEWIS H. BARKI J./WIDHIYANTO F.
15:35 Fin ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS KOCEVAR-DESMAN T./SPEC M. VALLEJO A./VERGARA M. 6-2 6-2 2-0
14:05 Fin ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS HUESLER M./STRICKER D. IVANOV V./SIIMAR M. 6-4 7-6 2-0
(13:15) Canc ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS ECHARGUI M./JAZIRI M. SUBERVI R./HARDT N.
13:10 Fin ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS DOUGAZ A./OUAKAA A. SUBERVI R./HARDT N. 6-4 7-6 2-0
13:10 Fin ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS HANNESTAD B./NIELSEN F. KOVAPITUKTED P./TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL W. 6-3 6-1 2-0
LUX-OPEN (WTA-S)
15:05 Fin WTA-S LUX-OPEN SF SAMSONOVA L. (RUS) 7 OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) 3 1-6 6-7 0-2
SLO-POR (WTA-D)
14:10 Fin WTA-D SLO-POR SF KOVINIC D./VORACOVA R. KRUNIC A./KERKHOVE L. 2 4-6 3-6 0-2
CZE-OST (WTA-S)
14:45 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 KONJUH A. (CRO) ZELNICKOVA R. (SLO) 6-4 6-1 2-0
14:40 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 FERRO F. (FRA) KALASHNIKOVA O.(GEO) 3-6 7-6 6-1 2-1
13:40 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) WACHACZYK J. (GER) 6-0 6-4 2-0
12:30 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 VOEGELE S. (SUI) POTAPOVA A. (RUS) 6-3 2-6 2-6 1-2
11:05 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 PETERSON R. (SWE) ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS) 6-7 6-2 2-6 1-2
11:05 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 RUZIC A. (CRO) SHARMA A. (AUS) 4-6 1-6 0-2
POL-SZC (CHAL MS)
14:10 Fin CHAL MS POL-SZC SF KUHN N. (ESP) Q KOLAR Z. (CZE) 5-7 2-2 0-1
POL-SZC (CHAL MD)
20:00 FTR CHAL MD POL-SZC FINAL GONZALEZ S./MOLTENI A. 1 GOERANSSON A./LAMMONS N. 2
FRA-REN (CHAL MD)
14:15 Fin CHAL MD FRA-REN FINAL GENGEL M./MACHAC T. STEVENS B./RIJTHOVEN T. 7-6 5-7 3-10 1-2
USA-CAR2 (CHAL MS)
03:45 Fin CHAL MS USA-CAR2 QF PENISTON R. (GBR) FRATANGELO B. (USA) 8 3-6 5-7 0-2
USA-CAR2 (CHAL MD)
21:00 FTR CHAL MD USA-CAR2 FINAL BLUMBERG W./SCHNUR M. KOZLOV S./POLANSKY P.
05:00 Fin CHAL MD USA-CAR2 SF BLUMBERG W./SCHNUR M. HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D. 4 3-6 6-1 10-5 2-1
01:40 Fin CHAL MD USA-CAR2 SF KOZLOV S./POLANSKY P. JUNG J./KRUEGER M. 6-7 7-5 10-4 2-1
ECU-QUI (CHAL MD)
22:00 FTR CHAL MD ECU-QUI FINAL GOMEZ A./TIRANTE T. MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A./MARTINEZ M. 2
00:05 Fin CHAL MD ECU-QUI SF GOMEZ A./TIRANTE T. FICOVICH J./OLIVIERI G. 7-6 7-6 2-0
TUR-IST2 (CHAL MS)
13:50 Fin CHAL MS TUR-IST2 SF GOJO B. (CRO) WU T-L. (TPE) 4-6 6-3 4-6 1-2
11:10 Fin CHAL MS TUR-IST2 SF DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 1 HALYS Q. (FRA) 6-7 6-3 6-4 2-1
TUR-IST2 (CHAL MD)
16:30 FTR CHAL MD TUR-IST2 FINAL SANCIC A./SITAK A. 1 ALBOT R./COZBINOV A.
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top