Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Premier League LIVE @bet365. Join here
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Playoffs Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
TODAY
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
08/05 WED
09/05 THU
10/05 FRI
11/05 SAT
12/05 SUN
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Sunday, April 28 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Europe/Athens
05:21:51
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
SCORE
TV
03:30
3Qrt
NP
LOS ANGELES LAKERS
DENVER NUGGETS
28-23
33-25
61-48
28-28
-
-
-
89-76
07:35
Sched
BL
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
10
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:05
Sched
BL
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
15
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:05
Sched
BL
NAGASAKI VELCA
17
OSAKA EVESSA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:05
Sched
BL
SENDAI 89ERS
16
IBARAKI ROBOTS
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:05
Sched
BL
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
23
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
Sched
BL
AISIN SEAHORSES
7
SAGA BALLOONERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
Sched
BL
CHIBA JETS
6
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
Sched
BL
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
5
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
Sched
BL
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
3
TOYAMA GROUSES
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
Sched
BL
TOYOTA ALVARK
2
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:35
Sched
BL
NAGOYA FIGHTING EAGLES
12
KYOTO HANNARYZ
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sched
PC
MERALCO BOLTS
9
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sched
SLPM
BARNAUL
3
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:05
Sched
BL
BRAVE THUNDERS
9
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15
Sched
PC
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
1
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sched
LE
REAL MADRID BC
2
MONBUS OBRADORIO
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SLPM
BC IRKUT
1
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
LNK
KRKA
2
KK HELIOS SUNS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
VULP
PARMA BASKET PERM
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
BLLS
EBAA
2
HOLBAEK-STENHUS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sched
PA
LE PORTEL
7
LE MANS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sched
BSL
BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL
10
SOCAR SPOR
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
VULP
BC SAMARA
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BBL
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
12
ALBA BERLIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BBL
RASTA VECHTA
7
s.OLIVER WURZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
KP
KK PARNU
KEILA KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sched
BP
LONDON LIONS
SURREY SCORCHERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
Sched
LKL
LIETKABELIS
5
JUVENTUS BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
PA
LYON VILLEURBANNE
4
ST. QUENTIN BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
CLP
PERISTERI
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PB
ANTIBES
11
ROUEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PB
CHALONS REIMS
6
ANGERS
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PB
EVREUX
16
ORLEANS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PB
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC
10
PAU ORTHEZ
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PB
LILLE MB
9
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PB
PROVENCE BASKETBALL
18
LA ROCHELLE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
BBL
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
9
HAMBURG TOWERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
LP
BK LIEPAJA
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
LE
BAXI MANRESA
8
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
LO
AMICS CASTELLO
16
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
BSL
TURK TELEKOM
8
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
BP
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
LEICESTER RIDERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
NAPP
DEAC
BUDAPESTI HONVED SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
PLPW
MBA MOSCOW (W)
DYNAMO KURSK (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
LO
TIZONA BURGOS
4
CB MENORCA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
BASKET PESARO
15
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
DERTHONA BASKET
8
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
5
PISTOIA BASKET 2000
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
6
NAPOLI BASKET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
16
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
13
TREVISO BASKET
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
SA
SCAFATI BASKET
12
DINAMO SASSARI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BBL
FC BAYERN MUNICH
1
WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
LKL
BC JONAVA
8
RYTAS VILNIUS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
LE
MORABANC ANDORRA
12
FC BARCELONA LASSA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
LO
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
5
CACERES
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
BP
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
BRISTOL FLYERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
NP
PHILADELPHIA 76ers
NEW YORK KNICKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:05
Sched
PA
PARIS BASKETBALL
2
JL BOURG BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
BSL
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
11
TOFAS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
CLP
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
UNICAJA MALAGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sched
NP
DALLAS MAVERICKS
LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
FINAL
TV
21:30
FTR
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
4
LONDON LIGHTNING
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
(21:30)
Canc
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
4
CONNECTICUT CRUSADERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
SL
WINDSOR EXPRESS
3
SUDBURY FIVE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
SAPW
SAN MARTINO (W)
PF SCHIO (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
NP
NH OSTRAVA
BK OPAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
SAPW
RAGUSA (W)
VIRTUS BOLOGNA (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
SAPW
SAN GIOVANNI (W)
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
SARP
FAENZA (W)
BATTIPAGLIA (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
SP
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
SP
SKN ST. POLTEN BC
ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
ZPW
ZABINY BRNO (W)
USK PRAGUE (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NLP
AKTOBE
IRBIS ALMATY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
PLRG
KK KOZUV
1
FMP AKADEMIJA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
PLP
BC TSMOKI MINSK
RUBON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
PLP
GRODNO
BORISFEN MOGILEV
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Fin
LNB
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
9
PENAROL BC
12
21-15
19-25
40-40
19-21
20-25
79-86
-
79-86
02:00
Fin
SL
KW TITANS
1
SUDBURY FIVE
5
29-24
20-32
49-56
25-30
26-41
100-127
-
100-127
01:00
Fin
NP
MIAMI HEAT
BOSTON CELTICS
12-21
27-42
39-63
22-24
23-17
84-104
-
84-104
00:30
Fin
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
4
LONDON LIGHTNING
2
18-23
27-24
45-47
29-37
34-29
108-113
-
108-113
(00:30)
Canc
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
4
CONNECTICUT CRUSADERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sched
Scheduled
Fin
Finished
K/O
Kick Off time
Latest score
RS
Regular Season
1Qrt
First Quarter
O/T
Over Time
Stat
Game Status
Information
PS
Pre Season
2Qrt
Second Quarter
Int
Interrupted
HT
Half Time
CQF
Conference Quarter Final
H/T
Half Time
Abd
Abandoned
FT
Full Time
CSF
Conference Semi Final
3Qrt
Third Quarter
Post
Postponed
OT
Over Time
CF
Conference Final
4Qrt
Fourth Quarter
Canc
Cancelled
LP
League Table Position
CHF
Championship Final
ASG
All Star Game
Back to Top