03:00 |
Sched |
|
LNB |
|
PLATENSE |
5 |
RIACHUELO |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
04:00 |
1Qrt |
|
NP |
|
PHILADELPHIA 76ers |
|
NEW YORK KNICKS |
|
9-26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9-26 |
|
|
|
09:05 |
Sched |
|
BL |
|
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO |
21 |
TOYOTA ALVARK |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Sched |
|
PC |
|
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS |
4 |
TERRAFIRMA DYIP |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sched |
|
KP |
|
JEONJU KCC EGIS |
|
SUWON KT SONICBOOM |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
14:30 |
Sched |
|
PC |
|
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS |
3 |
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
14:35 |
Sched |
|
CP |
|
LIAONING FLYING LEOPARDS |
|
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sched |
|
NP |
|
SPARTAK PLEVEN |
|
CHERNO MORE VARNA |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Sched |
|
BSL |
|
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN |
3 |
SAMSUNSPOR |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
18:30 |
Sched |
|
KP |
|
KATAJA BASKET |
|
BC NOKIA |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sched |
|
NP |
|
BC BALKAN |
|
CSKA SOFIA |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sched |
|
NACP |
|
ALBA FEHERVAR |
|
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sched |
|
NACP |
|
FALCO KC |
|
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:30 |
Sched |
|
BLP |
|
TREFL SOPOT |
|
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:30 |
Sched |
|
LNKP |
|
KK SENTJUR |
|
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sched |
|
ALP |
|
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS |
|
MEGA SOCCERBET |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sched |
|
BLPM |
|
COPENHAGEN BASKETBALL |
|
EBAA |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sched |
|
EP |
|
FENERBAHCE BEKO |
|
AS MONACO BASKET |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE |
15 |
PROVENCE BASKETBALL |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
CHALONS REIMS |
6 |
VICHY-CLERMONT |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC |
9 |
EVREUX |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
POITIERS |
8 |
PAU ORTHEZ |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
ROUEN |
5 |
LILLE MB |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sched |
|
BLP |
|
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. |
|
WKS SLASK WROCLAW |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLEG |
|
BC OOSTENDE |
1 |
DONAR GRONINGEN |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLEG |
|
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED |
6 |
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLEG |
|
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI |
4 |
ZZ LEIDEN |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLEG |
|
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP |
2 |
HEROES DEN BOSCH |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLEG |
|
VOO LIEGE BASKET |
7 |
BAL WEERT |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLES |
|
CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR |
5 |
DEN HELDER SUNS |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLES |
|
DEXIA MONS-HAINAUT |
3 |
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLES |
|
KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN |
1 |
ARIS LEEUWARDEN |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLES |
|
KORTRIJK SPURS |
6 |
YOAST UNITED |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BLES |
|
PHOENIX BRUSSELS |
4 |
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
ANGERS |
18 |
ANTIBES |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
LA ROCHELLE |
1 |
NANTES |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
PB |
|
SAINT-CHAMOND |
12 |
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
LNKP |
|
KK HELIOS SUNS |
|
TERME OLIMIA PODCETRTEK |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
LO |
|
ACUNSA GBC |
6 |
LUCENTUM ALICANTE |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BP |
|
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE |
|
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
|
BP |
|
SURREY SCORCHERS |
|
LONDON LIONS |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:45 |
Sched |
|
LO |
|
CACERES |
17 |
FORCA LLEIDA CE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
21:45 |
Sched |
|
BP |
|
BRISTOL FLYERS |
|
CHESHIRE PHOENIX |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
22:00 |
Sched |
|
LO |
|
CB VALLADOLID |
8 |
BALONCESTO OVIEDO |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
NP |
|
USTI NAD LABEM |
|
BK DECIN |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
PLCP |
|
KK RABOTNICKI |
|
KK PELISTER |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
PLP |
|
RUBON |
|
BC TSMOKI MINSK |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
IBL |
|
PELITA JAYA |
1 |
BUMI BORNEO |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
IBL |
|
KESATRIA BENGAWAN SOLO |
6 |
HANGTUAH |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
02:00 |
Fin |
|
LNB |
|
BOCA JUNIORS BC |
7 |
REGATAS CORRIENTES |
11 |
14-18 |
19-20 |
33-38 |
26-15 |
17-25 |
76-78 |
- |
76-78 |
|
|
|
02:00 |
Fin |
|
NP |
|
FRANCA |
|
PAULISTANO |
|
15-18 |
18-9 |
33-27 |
21-16 |
10-18 |
64-61 |
- |
64-61 |
|
|
|
01:30 |
Fin |
|
NP |
|
INDIANA PACERS |
|
MILWAUKEE BUCKS |
|
33-24 |
26-23 |
59-47 |
34-31 |
27-20 |
120-98 |
- |
120-98 |
|
|
|
|