Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
No.1 for Sports @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Playoffs Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
TODAY
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
08/05 WED
09/05 THU
10/05 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, April 26 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Europe/Athens
06:17:25
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
SCORE
TV
10:00
Sched
SLPM
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
2
BARNAUL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sched
PC
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
11
MERALCO BOLTS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:45
Sched
SL
HAPOEL GALIL ELYON
11
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
SLPM
BC IRKUT
1
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sched
PC
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
2
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
CP
GUANGZHOU LOONG LIONS
XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
CP
SHANGHAI SHARKS
ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
BSL
GALATASARAY BC
7
SAMSUNSPOR
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
KP
KK VIIMSI
TARTU ULIKOOL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
KP
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
BC KALEV-CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CLP
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
PERISTERI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
LP
BK VENTSPILS
RIGAS ZELLI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BLLS
BK AMAGER
5
HOLBAEK-STENHUS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
KP
KEILA KK
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
LNK
KD ILIRIJA
3
LTH CASTINGS S.L.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
EP
AS MONACO BASKET
FENERBAHCE BEKO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
BLEG
VOO LIEGE BASKET
7
ZZ LEIDEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PB
BOULAZAC
3
SAINT-CHAMOND
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PB
NANTES
13
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
BBL
SYNTAINICS MBC
15
USC HEIDELBERG
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sched
LO
MELILLA
15
CB CLAVIJO
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BLEG
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
5
HEROES DEN BOSCH
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BLEG
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
6
DONAR GRONINGEN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BLEG
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BLES
CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
5
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BLES
PHOENIX BRUSSELS
4
KORTRIJK SPURS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
BLES
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
PB
VICHY-CLERMONT
2
POITIERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sched
LO
REAL BETIS BC
9
CB VALLADOLID
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
BP
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
EP
FC BARCELONA LASSA
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
CLP
UCAM MURCIA CB
UNICAJA MALAGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
LO
FORCA LLEIDA CE
4
ESTELA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
League
Season
Home
LP
Away
LP
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
FINAL
TV
Sched
Scheduled
Fin
Finished
K/O
Kick Off time
Latest score
RS
Regular Season
1Qrt
First Quarter
O/T
Over Time
Stat
Game Status
Information
PS
Pre Season
2Qrt
Second Quarter
Int
Interrupted
HT
Half Time
CQF
Conference Quarter Final
H/T
Half Time
Abd
Abandoned
FT
Full Time
CSF
Conference Semi Final
3Qrt
Third Quarter
Post
Postponed
OT
Over Time
CF
Conference Final
4Qrt
Fourth Quarter
Canc
Cancelled
LP
League Table Position
CHF
Championship Final
ASG
All Star Game
Back to Top