Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CAMEROON  - DIVISION 1 - ELITE ONE GROUP A  - August 2022

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2022-03-20
14:30 Fin D1GrA NEW STARS OFTA KRIBI 1 1-0 1-1 - -                       
14:30 Fin D1GrA UMS DE LOUM 1 YAFOOT 0-0 1-0 - -                       
16:30 Fin D1GrA EDING SPORT FC RENAISSANCE NGOUMOU 2-0 3-0 - -                       
16:30 Fin D1GrA AVION NKAM FOVU CLUB 0-1 0-1 - -                       
2022-03-23
14:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA COLOMBE 0-1 0-2 - -                       
15:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA FEUTCHEU 0-2 2-2 - -                       
16:30 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA STADE RENARD 1-1 1-2 - -                       
16:30 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE PANTHERE 1-0 2-0 - -                       
17:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-0 0-1 - -                       
17:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES FAUVE AZUR 1-0 1-1 - -                       
2022-03-26
14:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE TONNERRE KALARA 0-0 1-0 - -                       
15:00 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR FEUTCHEU 3-3 4-3 - -                       
16:30 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-1 0-1 - -                       
17:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA COLOMBE 1-1 1-1 - -                       
17:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES 1 AS FORTUNA 0-1 0-1 - -                       
19:30 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE STADE RENARD 1-0 2-1 - -                       
2022-03-30
15:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE UNION DOUALA 1 1-2 1-2 - -                       
16:00 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM FEUTCHEU 1-1 2-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-1 0-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE STADE RENARD 0-0 0-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE TONNERRE KALARA 1-1 2-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES LES ASTRES 1-3 1-4 - -                       
2022-04-02
17:30 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-1 1-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES FEUTCHEU 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin D1GrA APEJES RC BAFOUSSAM 0-1 0-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA STADE RENARD 0-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE COLOMBE 0-0 2-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE UNION DOUALA 0-0 1-0 - -                       
2022-04-05
17:30 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA RC BAFOUSSAM 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES 1 FAUVE AZUR 0-0 1-0 - -                       
18:30 Fin D1GrA APEJES YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-04-08
17:30 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES AS FORTUNA 1 0-0 2-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR RC BAFOUSSAM 3-0 3-0 - -                       
2022-04-13
16:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA TONNERRE KALARA 5-0 5-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE 1 LES ASTRES 0-3 2-4 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR 1 STADE RENARD 0-1 2-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES CANON YAOUNDE 0-0 2-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE FEUTCHEU 2-0 2-0 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA RC BAFOUSSAM 1-0 2-1 - -                       
2022-04-16
16:00 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE FEUTCHEU 0-1 0-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 2-0 2-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR TONNERRE KALARA 1 0-1 3-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE LES ASTRES 0-1 0-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES STADE RENARD 0-0 1-0 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA CANON YAOUNDE 0-0 2-1 - -                       
2022-04-20
16:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA STADE RENARD 0-0 1-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-1 0-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE RC BAFOUSSAM 1-0 1-0 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR CANON YAOUNDE 1 1-2 2-3 - -                       
18:30 Fin D1GrA APEJES TONNERRE KALARA 2-0 2-0 - -                       
18:30 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA FEUTCHEU 0-1 0-2 - -                       
2022-04-23
16:00 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE RC BAFOUSSAM 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 2-0 3-0 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA LES ASTRES 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-04-27
16:00 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR PANTHERE 1-1 1-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU TONNERRE KALARA 0-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA APEJES 1 COLOMBE 1-0 3-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA UNION DOUALA 1-2 2-3 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY STADE RENARD 1-0 1-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES CANON YAOUNDE 0-0 1-0 - -                       
2022-04-30
16:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES PANTHERE 1-0 2-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA COLOMBE 0-1 0-3 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR UNION DOUALA 2-1 2-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU CANON YAOUNDE 1-1 1-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM STADE RENARD 0-2 1-3 - -                       
22:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES TONNERRE KALARA 2-0 2-0 - -                       
2022-05-03
16:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU STADE RENARD 2-0 3-1 - -                       
16:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA PANTHERE 1 0-1 1-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR COLOMBE 1-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY TONNERRE KALARA 1-1 1-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA APEJES UNION DOUALA 2-0 2-0 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM CANON YAOUNDE 0-1 0-2 - -                       
2022-05-06
17:30 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM TONNERRE KALARA 0-1 1-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY CANON YAOUNDE 0-2 0-2 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES STADE RENARD 1-0 3-0 - -                       
2022-05-15
16:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA TONNERRE KALARA 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA FAUVE AZUR 2-1 3-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD PANTHERE 0-3 1-4 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU APEJES 0-0 0-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM LES ASTRES 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE CANON YAOUNDE 0-1 2-1 - -                       
2022-05-18
16:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD UNION DOUALA 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR APEJES 1-1 1-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE TONNERRE KALARA 0-0 2-0 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU AS FORTUNA 0-0 2-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE CANON YAOUNDE 0-0 0-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY LES ASTRES 0-1 0-2 - -                       
2022-05-21
16:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY RC BAFOUSSAM 1-0 3-2 - -                       
16:00 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA PANTHERE 1-0 1-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE UNION DOUALA 0-0 0-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU FAUVE AZUR 1-0 3-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD CANON YAOUNDE 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA APEJES 1-1 2-1 - -                       
2022-05-24
16:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY FAUVE AZUR 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD COLOMBE 0-0 1-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA CANON YAOUNDE 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA PANTHERE 0-1 1-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU RC BAFOUSSAM 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES APEJES 0-0 1-0 - -                       
2022-05-27
16:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD TONNERRE KALARA 1-0 2-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE PANTHERE 1-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM APEJES 0-1 0-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY AS FORTUNA 2-1 2-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA CANON YAOUNDE 0-2 1-2 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU LES ASTRES 0-1 0-1 - -                       
2022-05-30
16:00 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM UNION DOUALA 1-0 1-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU COLOMBE 0-1 1-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA AS FORTUNA 1-2 2-3 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES PANTHERE 0-0 2-0 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD FAUVE AZUR 1-1 3-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE APEJES 1-0 1-1 - -                       
2022-06-02
16:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU PANTHERE 0-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES COLOMBE 0-1 2-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD APEJES 0-0 0-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY UNION DOUALA 0-1 0-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA FAUVE AZUR 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE AS FORTUNA 1-0 2-1 - -                       
2022-06-05
16:00 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM COLOMBE 0-0 1-4 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA APEJES 1-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD AS FORTUNA 2-2 2-3 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY PANTHERE 0-0 1-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA FEUTCHEU 1 UNION DOUALA 0-1 0-4 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE FAUVE AZUR 0-3 1-3 - -                       
2022-06-08
16:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 0-0 2-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE FAUVE AZUR 2-0 3-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA FEUTCHEU 0-0 1-3 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA AS FORTUNA 1-0 2-0 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE LES ASTRES 1-0 1-1 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE APEJES 3-0 5-0 - -                       
2022-06-11
17:30 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM AS FORTUNA 0-1 1-2 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA FAUVE AZUR LES ASTRES 1-1 1-1 - -                       
2022-06-14
17:30 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM FAUVE AZUR 0-0 3-3 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA AS FORTUNA LES ASTRES 3-0 3-0 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY FEUTCHEU 0-0 0-1 - -                       
2022-06-17
16:00 Fin D1GrA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY COLOMBE 1-2 2-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA RC BAFOUSSAM PANTHERE 0-0 1-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA LES ASTRES UNION DOUALA 3-0 3-1 - -                       
2022-06-20
16:00 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 1-0 1-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA RC BAFOUSSAM 1-1 1-3 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD LES ASTRES 1-0 3-1 - -                       
2022-06-23
17:30 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE APEJES 1-2 3-2 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE FEUTCHEU 1-0 1-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE AS FORTUNA 2-2 5-3 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD RC BAFOUSSAM 2-0 3-0 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA LES ASTRES 0-0 2-2 - -                       
20:00 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA FAUVE AZUR 1-0 1-1 - -                       
2022-06-26
17:30 Fin D1GrA UNION DOUALA APEJES 2-1 2-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA TONNERRE KALARA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY 1-1 1-4 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA CANON YAOUNDE RC BAFOUSSAM 2-0 2-1 - -                       
17:30 Fin D1GrA COLOMBE FAUVE AZUR 0-0 8-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA PANTHERE AS FORTUNA 0-0 5-4 - -                       
18:00 Fin D1GrA STADE RENARD FEUTCHEU 0-0 0-0 - -  
 
Back to Top