Sunday, December 10 , 2023       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    16:48:47
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
16:00 Sched   SL2G
PANATHINAIKOS B
8
DIAGORAS RODOU
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   GrC
RIVERS UNITED
3
CLUB AFRICAIN
1 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FDA
AS EUPEN
13
GENK
7 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FDB
R.FC. LIEGE
8
FRANCS BORAINS
16 - - - -
17:00 Sched   1D
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
10
ANORTHOSIS
5 - - - -
17:00 Sched   IPD
CRAY WANDERERS FC
18
HARINGEY BOROUGH
22 - - - -
17:00 Sched   WW
WEST HAM (W)
11
EVERTON (W)
8 - - - -
17:00 Sched   RS
FSV MAINZ 05 II
10
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
BECHEM UNITED
5
ACCRA LIONS
12 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
6
GREAT OLYMPICS
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
HEARTS OF OAK
8
ASANTE KOTOKO
7 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
LEGON CITIES FC
13
REAL TAMALE UNITED
15 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
NSOATREMAN
2
KARELA
17 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
SAMARTEX
3
HEART OF LIONS
18 - - - -
17:00 Sched   ND
MONDERCANGE
13
UNA STRASSEN
8 - - - -
17:00 Sched   ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
6
UN KAERJENG 97
14 - - - -
17:00 Sched   ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
3
SCHIFFLANGE
12 - - - -
17:00 Sched   BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
13
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
15 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
AKWA UNITED
18
LOBI STARS
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
BAYELSA UNITED (NGA)
20
ENUGU RANGERS
12 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
BENDEL INSURANCE FC
7
SUNSHINE STARS
11 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
ENYIMBA
4
ABIA WARRIORS
8 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
NIGER TORNADOES
16
PLATEAU UNITED
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
REMO STARS
2
KWARA UNITED
13 - - - -
17:00 Sched   NPFL
SHOOTING STARS
6
KATSINA UNITED
14 - - - -
17:00 Sched   L3ZB
SPORTING COVILHA
3
1 DE DEZEMBRO
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   SUPE
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
8
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PF1
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
10
SESTAO RIVER
19 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PF1
TERUEL
20
SD LOGRONES
15 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PF2
LINARES DEPORTIVO
17
RECREATIVO HUELVA
9 - - - -
17:00 Sched   SF2
VALLE EGUES
16
CD CALAHORRA
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   SF5
AD LLERENENSE
11
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
6 - - - -
17:15 Sched   SB
COMO
5
MODENA
7 - - - -
17:15 Sched   SB
PARMA
2
PALERMO
8 - - - -
17:15 Sched   SB
REGGIANA
15
BRESCIA
12 - - - -
17:15 Sched   SCGr
PERUGIA
4
VIS PESARO
16 - - - -
17:15 Sched   SCGr
ASD SORRENTO
13
BRINDISI
19 - - - -
17:15 Sched   LALI
GRANADA CF
19
ATHLETIC BILBAO
6 - - - -
17:15 Sched   LALI
RACING SANTANDER
8
OVIEDO
13 - - - -
17:30 Sched   3L
DYNAMO DRESDEN
2
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
10 - - - -
17:30 Sched   LP
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
12
BOAVISTA
9 - - - -
17:30 Sched   LP2
MARITIMO
6
VILAVERDENSE
18 - - - -
17:30 Sched   LFW
BETIS (W)
11
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4 - - - -
17:30 Sched   SL
FC ZURICH
2
FC LUZERN
5 - - - -
17:30 Sched   SL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
9
FC STADE LS OUCHY
12 - - - -
17:45 Sched   FPL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
LUDOGORETS
3 - - - -
17:45 Sched   ERED
VITESSE
17
HERACLES
14 - - - -
17:45 Sched   EVW
TWENTE (W)
1
VV ALKMAAR (W)
11 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GrA
AL-HILAL BENGHAZI (LBY)
3
SUPERSPORT UNITED
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GrC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
4
DREAMS FC
2 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top