Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
No.1 for Football @bet365. Join here!
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
TODAY
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
08/05 WED
09/05 THU
10/05 FRI
11/05 SAT
12/05 SUN
13/05 MON
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Tuesday, April 30 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
02:43:16
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
01:30
2 HF
55
'
SB
MIRASSOL
17
CEARA
12
2-0
2-0
-
-
(42)GABRIEL
02:00
1 HF
38
'
SA
SAO PAULO
16
1
PALMEIRAS
14
-
0-0
-
-
02:00
1 HF
42
'
SC
FERROVIARIO
17
APARECIDENSE
8
-
1-2
-
-
SANTOS GENILSON(31)
02:00
1 HF
45
'
SC
SAO JOSE-RS
18
CONFIANCA
11
-
0-2
-
-
CLAUDINHO(12)
02:00
1 HF
43
'
LMFC
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
9
ATLAS (W)
13
-
0-1
-
-
CEREN BRENDA(17)
02:00
1 HF
42
'
LMFC
TOLUCA (W)
10
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
-
0-0
-
-
02:00
1 HF
43
'
PDA
PENAROL
1
CA RIVER PLATE
8
-
2-0
-
-
(Own23)GALLETTO TIAGO
02:30
1 HF
12
'
DP
OLIMPIA
3
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
-
0-0
-
-
03:00
Sched
SAS
EL NACIONAL
9
DELFIN SC
15
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sched
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
13
COBRESAL
14
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sched
PB
DEPORTES LIMACHE
4
DEPORTES LA SERENA
2
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sched
LMFC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
NECAXA (W)
15
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sched
L1A
CESAR VALLEJO
16
SPORTING CRISTAL
2
-
-
-
-
04:06
Sched
LMFC
LEON (W)
7
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
18
-
-
-
-
06:06
Sched
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
4
PACHUCA (W)
3
-
-
-
-
06:10
Sched
LMFC
FC JUAREZ (W)
8
MONTERREY (W)
2
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
17
PERSIS SOLO
8
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
MADURA UNITED
4
AREMA FC
13
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
MARTAPURA FC
6
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
10
PSIS SEMARANG
5
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
15
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
12
CILEGON UNITED
16
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sched
L1
PSS SLEMAN
14
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sched
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
5
NANTONG ZHIYUN
11
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sched
K1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
10
SANGJU SANGMU FC
1
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sched
K1
SUWON FC
4
FC SEOUL
9
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
PLU
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
18
BLACKBURN (U18)
19
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sched
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
7
BEIJING GUOAN
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
15
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
14
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
9
HENAN JIANYE
8
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
FL
RODINA
5
TYUMEN
8
-
-
-
-
17:50
Sched
PGPL
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
8
PAYKAN
12
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
NAMUNGO
9
SIMBA SC
3
-
-
-
-
18:20
Sched
PC
AL-WASL FC
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
MOLDE (W)
KIL-HEMNE (W)
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
RB
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
1
SPVGG BAYREUTH
12
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PL
EB-STREYMUR
7
KI KLAKSVIK
3
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
RN
SSV JEDDELOH
15
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
4
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
8
IK ODDEVOLD
6
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
PSL
CAPE TOWN SPURS
16
POLOKWANE CITY
12
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
PSL
RICHARDS BAY FC
15
AMAZULU
11
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
KC
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NPDP
MACCLESFIELD
WORKSOP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NPDP
MARINE
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
PQ
INSTITUTE FC
BALLYMENA UNITED
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
LP2
PACOS FERREIRA
6
VILAFRANQUENSE
3
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
CHAM
COVENTRY
9
IPSWICH
3
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
CLFS
BAYERN MUNICH
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sched
PDSS
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
4
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
3
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sched
PDSS
UCV
2
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sched
PBA
CORTULUA
13
ATLETICO CALI
16
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
6
ADA JAEN
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
6
AL-KARKH
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
NLCG
LINCOLN RED IMPS
2
MONS CALPE
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
CQ
ARMAGH CITY
DERGVIEW
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
CP
MURATA
TRE FIORI
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
CP
SAN GIOVANNI
SS COSMOS
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
8
REAL PILAR
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
10
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
SANTOS DE NASCA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
ON
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
2
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OB
TURA BREMEN
11
TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
CN
CAERSWS FC
10
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:15
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
1
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RW
FC PINZGAU
3
SC SCHWAZ
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OBN
ATSV ERLANGEN
10
SC ELTERSDORF
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OBN
TSV NEUDROSSENFELD
8
DJK AMMERTHAL
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
ON
SCHOENINGEN
12
DELMENHORST
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
ARMINIA HANNOVER
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OR
SPVGG QUIERSCHIED
19
SV AUERSMACHER
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OB
SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK
10
FC BREMERHAVEN
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OB
TUS KOMET ARSTEN
16
FC UNION 60
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
ON
ROTENBURGER SV
15
TUS BERSENBRUECK
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
OR
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
7
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:15
FTR
ON
MOTOR MARIENBERG
15
VFB AUERBACH
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
1DR
MODRICA
17
FK LEOTAR
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL SHORTA
1
NEWROZ
8
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL-NAFT
7
NAFT MAYSAN
10
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
AL-ZAWRAA
3
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
DUHOK
5
AL-HEDOOD
9
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
10
AL-QASIM SC
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
4
AL-MINAA
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(18:00)
Post
PL
ZAKHO
4
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
9
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
ARSIMI
4
BASHKIMI
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
FK BESA
1
FK OHRID
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
FK DETONIT JUNIOR
3
FK SASA
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
10
FK NOVACI
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
FK SKOPJE
6
FK POBEDA
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
KARAORMAN
16
FK BELASICA
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
PELISTER
2
TETEKS
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
VL
VARDAR NEGOTINO
8
FK OSOGOVO
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CHAM
ORBIT COLLEGE
7
HUNGRY LIONS FC
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CHAM
UPINGTON CITY
8
BAROKA FC
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CHAM
VENDA
15
MARITZBURG UTD
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
KITARA FC
1
MBARARA CITY
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
URA FC
8
BUSOGA UNITED
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
PL
KARBALA FC
16
AL-KAHRABA
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
LU
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
10
ODENSE (U19)
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
CUP
NAM DINH
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
6
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
2LGr
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
12
BURSASPOR
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
04:00
FTR
LDAC
ESCORPIONES
SANTA ANA
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
04:00
FTR
PLFS
TIVOLI GARDENS
WATERHOUSE
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
02:30
FTR
DI
ATLETICO TEMBETARY
6
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
01:30
FTR
SDGr
MARINGA
5
SANTO ANDRE
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
01:00
FTR
PLFS
PORTMORE UNITED FC
ARNETT GARDENS
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
00:15
Fin
DI
GUAIRENA FC
10
3 DE FEBRERO
9
0-1
1-2
-
-
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top