(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
ADA JAEN |
7 |
|
|
FC SAN MARCOS |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD |
1 |
|
|
UNION HUARAL |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA |
4 |
|
|
ADC JUAN PABLO II |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
JUAN AURICH |
8 |
|
|
MOLINOS EL PIRATA |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
AYACUCHO FC |
1 |
|
|
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL |
8 |
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO MOQUEGUA |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
SANTOS DE NASCA |
6 |
|
|
COMERCIANTES FC |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(23:00) |
Post |
|
|
L2Gr |
U. SAN MARTIN |
5 |
|
|
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SDO |
REAL FRONTERA |
5 |
|
|
HEROES DE FALCON FC |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
MANAUARA |
2 |
|
|
RIO BRANCO |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
RIVER AC |
7 |
|
|
AGUIA DE MARABA |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
ATLETICO CEARENSE |
3 |
|
|
ACD POTIGUAR |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
JUAZEIRENSE |
5 |
|
|
AO ITABAIANA |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
PETROLINA |
6 |
|
|
JACUIPENSE |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
SERGIPE |
8 |
|
|
ASA |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
CAPITAL TO |
4 |
|
|
REAL BRASILIA |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
DEMOCRATA SL |
2 |
|
|
NOVA IGUACU |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
SERRA FC |
8 |
|
|
AUDAX RIO |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
INTER DE LIMEIRA |
3 |
|
|
POUSO ALEGRE |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
PATROCINENSE |
5 |
|
|
AGUA SANTA |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
22:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDCO |
DEPORTIVO NUEVA ESPARTA |
8 |
|
|
MARITIMO |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
CF ESPERANCA |
10 |
|
|
CARROI |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PCA |
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO |
11 |
|
|
GENERAL LAMADRID |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PCA |
LEANDRO N. ALEM |
5 |
|
|
YUPANQUI |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PCA |
MERCEDES |
22 |
|
|
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PCA |
PUERTO NUEVO |
19 |
|
|
ITUZAINGO |
18 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PCA |
VICTORIANO ARENAS |
12 |
|
|
J.J. URQUIZA |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
AVENIDA |
1 |
|
|
FC CASCAVEL |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:00 |
FTR |
|
|
FAD |
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI |
10 |
|
|
LA LOUVIERE |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:00 |
FTR |
|
|
FAD |
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) |
15 |
|
|
SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:00 |
FTR |
|
|
FAD |
VIRTON |
11 |
|
|
K.S.K. HEIST |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
SANTA CRUZ RN |
6 |
|
|
TREZE |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
IPORA |
5 |
|
|
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
21:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LPAG |
CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON |
16 |
|
|
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:45 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-HUSSEIN SC |
1 |
|
|
AL-AQABA |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:30 |
FTR |
|
|
FAD |
DESSEL SPORT |
12 |
|
|
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:30 |
FTR |
|
|
FAD |
THES SPORT |
9 |
|
|
HOOGSTRATEN |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:30 |
FTR |
|
|
NLCG |
LINCOLN RED IMPS |
2 |
|
|
EUROPA POINT |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:15 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
BAGHDAD FC |
19 |
|
|
AL-HEDOOD |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:15 |
FTR |
|
|
PLCG |
AL-KUWAIT |
1 |
|
|
AL-QADSIA |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:15 |
FTR |
|
|
PLRG |
KHAITAN |
2 |
|
|
AL-JAHRA |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
CHAMALIERES FC |
11 |
|
|
OLYMPIQUE ALES |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
BLOIS F.41 |
5 |
|
|
ROMORANTIN |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
20:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LPAG |
LEONES NEGROS UDG II |
6 |
|
|
SALTILLO FC |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(19:30) |
Canc |
|
|
NLP |
BARNET |
|
|
|
SOLIHULL MOORS |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
AVOINE CHINON |
12 |
|
|
PARIS 13 ATLETICO |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:15 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
TUS BERSENBRUECK |
4 |
|
|
HEESLINGER SC |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:15 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-SEEB |
1 |
|
|
SOHAR |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:15 |
FTR |
|
|
CP |
SS COSMOS |
|
|
|
SAN GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
SC SCHWAZ |
10 |
|
|
DORNBIRNER SV |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-SHABAB MANAMA |
7 |
|
|
EAST RIFFA CLUB |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
MUHARRAQ CLUB |
3 |
|
|
AL-HALA |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
RIFFA SC |
2 |
|
|
SITRA |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
L1 |
ETOILE FILANTE |
8 |
|
|
AS DOUANES |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
L1 |
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC) |
9 |
|
|
RAHIMO FC |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
L1 |
RC BOBO (BFA) |
15 |
|
|
SALITAS |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
L1 |
SPORTING CASCADES |
5 |
|
|
ASEC KOUDOUGOU |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ESIL |
FC TALLINN |
4 |
|
|
FCI LEVADIA II |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
AUBAGNE |
1 |
|
|
HYERES |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
CANNES |
3 |
|
|
LE PUY |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
GRASSE |
6 |
|
|
EVIAN TG FC |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
TOULON |
9 |
|
|
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
BOURGES |
8 |
|
|
ANGERS B |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
LIBOURNE ST SEURIN |
3 |
|
|
BERGERAC PERIGORD |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
TRELISSAC FC |
13 |
|
|
ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
BOULOGNE |
1 |
|
|
RACING COLOMBES |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
CHAMBLY OISE |
3 |
|
|
AUBERVILLIERS |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
DINAN LEHON FC |
8 |
|
|
ST. MALO |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
GUINGAMP B |
14 |
|
|
AF VIROIS |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT |
9 |
|
|
LORIENT B |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
BOBIGNY AC |
4 |
|
|
UF MACONNAIS |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
COLMAR |
12 |
|
|
BIESHEIM |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
CRETEIL |
6 |
|
|
FEIGNIES AULNOYE |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
FC FLEURY 91 |
2 |
|
|
SAINT-QUENTIN |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
FURIANI AGLIANI |
3 |
|
|
AUXERRE B |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
RACING BESANCON |
13 |
|
|
HAGUENAU |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
EL2 |
SHTURMI |
6 |
|
|
ARAGVI DUSHETI |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OF |
OLDENBURGER SV |
8 |
|
|
HEIDER SV |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OR |
FC BITBURG |
20 |
|
|
FV ENGERS |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
KFC UERDINGEN 05 |
4 |
|
|
ADLER UNION FRINTROP |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
SPVG SCHONNEBECK |
2 |
|
|
RATINGEN SV |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
BP2 |
CODM MEKNES |
1 |
|
|
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
BP2 |
DIFAA EL JADIDA |
4 |
|
|
USM OUJDA |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
BP2 |
RACING DE CASABLANCA |
14 |
|
|
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
BP2 |
STADE MAROCAIN |
7 |
|
|
RAJA BENI MELLAL |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2D |
NK KRKA |
13 |
|
|
TOLMIN |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2D |
NK NAFTA |
1 |
|
|
RUDAR VELENJE |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC CONCORDIA BS |
4 |
|
|
FC BASSECOURT |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
19:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC MURI |
16 |
|
|
SOLOTHURN |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:30 |
FTR |
|
|
RE |
LEOBENDORF |
3 |
|
|
WIENER SPORTKLUB |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
SC KRIENS |
6 |
|
|
LUGANO II |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
CS CHENOIS |
6 |
|
|
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:05 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-RUSTAQ SC |
5 |
|
|
OMAN CLUB |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
SPG SILZ-MOETZ |
6 |
|
|
FC PINZGAU |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
VFB HOHENEMS |
2 |
|
|
SCR ALTACH (AM) |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DF |
GORAZDE |
3 |
|
|
NK VIS SIMM-BAU |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DF |
HNK TOMISLAV |
4 |
|
|
RUDAR KAKANJ |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DF |
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ |
16 |
|
|
SLOBODA TUZLA |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DF |
RADNIK HADZICI |
13 |
|
|
JEDINSTVO BIHAC |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DF |
ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC |
11 |
|
|
GRADINA SREBRENIK |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PN |
BSK BIJELO BRDO |
10 |
|
|
HNK CIBALIA |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PN |
SOLIN |
12 |
|
|
ZRINSKI JURJEVAC |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
EL2 |
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI |
9 |
|
|
GAREJI |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBN |
DJK AMMERTHAL |
13 |
|
|
WURZBURGER FV |
17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBN |
SC ELTERSDORF |
2 |
|
|
TSV NEUDROSSENFELD |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
NAFT AL-JANOOB |
17 |
|
|
AL-NAJAF |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(18:00) |
Post |
|
|
PL |
NEWROZ |
7 |
|
|
NAFT AL-JANOOB |
17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-FAISALY AMMAN |
2 |
|
|
AL-AHLI AMMAN |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2D |
DRAVINJA KOSTROJ |
11 |
|
|
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2D |
FUZINAR |
16 |
|
|
TRIGLAV KRANJ |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DVG |
QVIDING FIF |
10 |
|
|
JONSEREDS IF |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC |
1 |
|
|
FC LUZERN II |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC GRAND-SACONNEX |
1 |
|
|
TEAM VAUD (U21) |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
MEYRIN |
11 |
|
|
YVERDON II |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC ROTKREUZ |
2 |
|
|
FC WOHLEN |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
SV MUTTENZ |
6 |
|
|
FC SCHOTZ |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
18:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC MENDRISIO-STABIO |
2 |
|
|
FC LINTH 04 |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK |
18 |
|
|
BELSHINA BOBRUISK |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
BSK BANJA LUKA |
8 |
|
|
ROMANIJA |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
DRINA ZVORNIK |
12 |
|
|
MODRICA |
17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
FAMOS |
5 |
|
|
NEVESINJE |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA |
11 |
|
|
KOZARA GRADISKA |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
FK LAKTASI |
2 |
|
|
RUDAR PRIJEDOR |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
FK LEOTAR |
6 |
|
|
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DR |
SLOBODA M. GRAD |
9 |
|
|
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PLCG |
AL-FAHAHEEL |
4 |
|
|
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PLRG |
KAZMA |
1 |
|
|
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
2DN |
GOTTNE |
12 |
|
|
IFK OSTERSUND |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
AC TAVERNE |
13 |
|
|
FC WINTERTHUR II |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:15 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
HIBERNIANS FC |
6 |
|
|
MARSAXLOKK FC |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RE |
SC WIENER VIKTORIA |
7 |
|
|
NEUSIEDL-SEE |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
ROTHIS |
11 |
|
|
TSV ST. JOHANN |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
RW RANKWEIL |
16 |
|
|
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(17:00) |
Canc |
|
|
NPD |
MARSKE UNITED |
22 |
|
|
HYDE UTD |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(17:00) |
Canc |
|
|
SPDC |
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC |
22 |
|
|
KETTERING |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE |
15 |
|
|
ARMINIA HANNOVER |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OR |
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN |
13 |
|
|
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK |
12 |
|
|
TUS KOMET ARSTEN |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
BASHKIMI |
7 |
|
|
FK SKOPJE |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
FK BELASICA |
10 |
|
|
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
FK BESA |
1 |
|
|
PELISTER |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
FK NOVACI |
11 |
|
|
FK DETONIT JUNIOR |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
FK OHRID |
5 |
|
|
FK SASA |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
FK OSOGOVO |
14 |
|
|
KARAORMAN |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
FK POBEDA |
12 |
|
|
VARDAR NEGOTINO |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VL |
TETEKS |
13 |
|
|
ARSIMI |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(17:00) |
Canc |
|
|
3DA6 |
FREDRIKSTAD 2 |
12 |
|
|
BRUMUNDDAL |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DI |
12 DE JUNIO |
13 |
|
|
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DI |
PASTOREO FC |
12 |
|
|
ATLETICO COLEGIALES |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
HL |
BRORA RANGERS |
6 |
|
|
TURRIFF UTD |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
HL |
KEITH |
12 |
|
|
WICK ACADEMY |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LL |
TRANENT JUNIORS |
6 |
|
|
CELTIC B |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PLCG |
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD |
8 |
|
|
SMEDEREVO 1924 |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PLCG |
JEDINSTVO UB |
2 |
|
|
INDJIJA |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PLCG |
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA |
7 |
|
|
MACVA |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PLCG |
TEKSTILAC ODZACI |
3 |
|
|
OFK BEOGRAD |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSS |
IFK HANINGE |
1 |
|
|
HUDDINGE IF |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DNS |
KUNGSANGENS |
6 |
|
|
FC JAERFAELLA |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
BULLE |
14 |
|
|
RAPPERSWIL |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
FC BAVOIS |
10 |
|
|
BSC YOUNG BOYS II |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
PARADISO |
5 |
|
|
FC ST. GALLEN II |
17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
SC BRUHL |
7 |
|
|
FC BIEL BIENNE |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
US TERRE SAINTE |
16 |
|
|
FC ECHALLENS |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC TUGGEN |
3 |
|
|
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC UZWIL |
14 |
|
|
HONGG |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
KREUZLINGEN |
5 |
|
|
FC BALZERS |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
SC YF JUVENTUS |
1 |
|
|
FC KOSOVA |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
USV ESCHEN MAUREN |
6 |
|
|
FC FREINBACH |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
17:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN |
7 |
|
|
FC GOSSAU |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:55 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-NAHDA CLUB |
2 |
|
|
BAHLA CLUB |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
MASITOAKA |
8 |
|
|
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
MORUPULE WANDERERS |
15 |
|
|
HOLY GHOST SC |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
NICO UNITED |
13 |
|
|
SUA FLAMINGOES |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
SECURITY SYSTEMS |
5 |
|
|
TAFIC |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN |
5 |
|
|
FC SONTHOFEN |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
ALTONA 93 |
1 |
|
|
HEBC HAMBURG |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
ATSV MUTSCHELBACH |
14 |
|
|
OFFENBURGER FV |
18 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
FSV 08 BISSINGEN |
15 |
|
|
SSV REUTLINGEN |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
FSV HOLLENBACH |
8 |
|
|
FV RAVENSBURG |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
SV OBERACHERN |
12 |
|
|
FC HOLZHAUSEN |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
VFR MANNHEIM |
11 |
|
|
FC NOETTINGEN |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OR |
FV DUDENHOFEN |
14 |
|
|
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OR |
SV AUERSMACHER |
4 |
|
|
COSMOS KOBLENZ |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OR |
VFR BAUMHOLDER |
17 |
|
|
SV MORLAUTERN |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:15 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
RANDERS FREJA (U17) |
9 |
|
|
SILKEBORG (U17) |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RM |
RIED (AM) |
15 |
|
|
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
FC BARANOVICHI |
8 |
|
|
FC LIDA |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
KLP |
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W) |
|
|
|
NAESTVED HG (W) |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBN |
ASV NEUMARKT |
8 |
|
|
ASV CHAM |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBN |
SV DONAUSTAUF |
18 |
|
|
ATSV ERLANGEN |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBN |
SPVGG BAYERN HOF |
4 |
|
|
DJK GEBENBACH |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
GUNDELFINGEN |
15 |
|
|
FC PIPINSRIED |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN |
16 |
|
|
SCHOENINGEN |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OF |
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT |
12 |
|
|
VFB LUBECK II |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN |
9 |
|
|
FC EDDERSHEIM |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
BAYERN ALZENAU |
3 |
|
|
FC HANAU 93 |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
FC 1906 ERLENSEE |
17 |
|
|
HUENFELDER SV |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM |
16 |
|
|
FC GIESSEN |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
SC WALDGIRMES |
11 |
|
|
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
TUS DIETKIRCHEN |
18 |
|
|
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SDGr |
LATTE DOLCE |
14 |
|
|
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CP1 |
SASSUOLO (U19) |
7 |
|
|
BOLOGNA (U19) |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CP1 |
VERONA (U19) |
8 |
|
|
GENOA (U19) |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SUPE |
FERONIKELI |
8 |
|
|
MALISHEVA |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SUPE |
FUSHE KOSOVA |
9 |
|
|
LIRIA |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
FK RITERIAI |
4 |
|
|
FA SIAULIAI B |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
FLORIANA FC |
2 |
|
|
HAMRUN SPARTANS |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(16:00) |
Canc |
|
|
1DW |
ARNA-BJORNAR (W) |
2 |
|
|
ODD BALLKLUBB (W) |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CP |
TRE FIORI |
|
|
|
MURATA |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CHAM |
HUNGRY LIONS FC |
9 |
|
|
BAROKA FC |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CHAM |
MAGESI FC |
1 |
|
|
MARITZBURG UTD |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CHAM |
MILFORD FC |
12 |
|
|
MM PLATINUM |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CHAM |
VENDA |
14 |
|
|
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSS |
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF |
4 |
|
|
ATVIDABERGS FF |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSS |
MJOELBY AI-FF |
10 |
|
|
BK LJUNGSBRO |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSS |
SMEDBY AIS |
14 |
|
|
ENSKEDE IK |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DNS |
FALU BS FK |
5 |
|
|
FC ARLANDA |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
SC CHAM |
8 |
|
|
FC ZURICH II |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1LGr |
FC BLACK STARS |
5 |
|
|
FC DIETIKON |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS |
8 |
|
|
TALIYA |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SL |
FOREST RANGERS |
8 |
|
|
KONKOLA BLADES |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
GREEN BUFFALOES |
10 |
|
|
NKANA |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
GREEN EAGLES |
7 |
|
|
ZANACO |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
KABWE WARRIORS |
6 |
|
|
RED ARROWS |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS |
16 |
|
|
MUTONDO STARS |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
KONKOLA BLADES |
13 |
|
|
TRIDENT FC |
18 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SL |
NAPSA STARS |
12 |
|
|
GREEN EAGLES |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SL |
NKANA |
9 |
|
|
ZESCO UNITED FC |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
NKWAZI |
5 |
|
|
MUFULIRA WANDERERS |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
POWER DYNAMOS |
3 |
|
|
FOREST RANGERS |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
PRISON LEOPARDS |
17 |
|
|
NAPSA STARS |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SL |
RED ARROWS |
1 |
|
|
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(16:00) |
Post |
|
|
SL |
ZESCO UNITED FC |
2 |
|
|
FC MUZA |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PSL |
SIMBA BHORA FC |
11 |
|
|
TEL ONE FC |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PSL |
YADAH FC |
16 |
|
|
CHICKEN INN FC |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
16:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PSL |
ZPC KARIBA |
14 |
|
|
BIKITA MINERALS |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:50 |
FTR |
|
|
PN |
ORIJENT RIJEKA |
11 |
|
|
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:45 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
SONDERJYSKE (U17) |
14 |
|
|
BRONDBY (U17) |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
SV WALS GRUNAU |
8 |
|
|
FC WOLFURT |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DQG |
SOLROED FC (W) |
3 |
|
|
VARDE (W) |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
N2Gr |
TOULOUSE B |
14 |
|
|
JURA SUD |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
EL2 |
SIONI BOLNISI |
3 |
|
|
DINAMO TBILISI II |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OBN |
FC COBURG |
15 |
|
|
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OF |
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD |
6 |
|
|
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
SG AUMUND-VEGESACK |
5 |
|
|
GEESTEMUENDE |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:15 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
ESBJERG (U17) |
10 |
|
|
AALBORG (U17) |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
FC KUFSTEIN |
12 |
|
|
IMST |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
NIVA |
5 |
|
|
SLONIM-2017 |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
BK SKJOLD |
10 |
|
|
BRONSHOJ |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
GREVE |
4 |
|
|
VB 1968 |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
HERLEV |
2 |
|
|
B 1908 |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
NAESTVED II |
5 |
|
|
SLAGELSE |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
FJORDAGER IF |
9 |
|
|
HOBRO II |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
HEDENSTED |
5 |
|
|
VARDE IF |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DQG |
BSF (W) |
6 |
|
|
SUNDBY BK (W) |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
EL2 |
FC RUSTAVI |
4 |
|
|
WIT GEORGIA |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
EL2 |
KOLKHETI KHOBI |
10 |
|
|
SPAERI |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
FC DEISENHOFEN |
6 |
|
|
SV ERLBACH |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
TSV 1860 MUNICH II |
7 |
|
|
1896 RAIN AM LECH |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
TSV DACHAU |
14 |
|
|
SV HEIMSTETTEN |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
TSV KOTTERN |
8 |
|
|
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OBS |
TSV LANDSBERG |
4 |
|
|
FC ISMANING |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG |
16 |
|
|
TSV BUCHHOLZ |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
ROSTOCKER FC 1895 |
14 |
|
|
SV LICHTENBERG 47 |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
BISCHOFSWERDAER |
2 |
|
|
MAGDEBURG II |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
3 |
|
|
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
SC FREITAL |
8 |
|
|
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
SV 09 ARNSTADT |
16 |
|
|
VFC PLAUEN |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
VFB AUERBACH |
5 |
|
|
VFL HALLE 96 |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OF |
NORDMARK SATRUP |
13 |
|
|
WEICHE FLENSBURG II |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OF |
VFR NEUMUNSTER |
9 |
|
|
TSB FLENSBURG |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
CFR PFORZHEIM |
4 |
|
|
FC NORMANNIA GMUND |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
TSG BACKNANG |
9 |
|
|
FC 08 VILLINGEN |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OR |
FC KARBACH |
10 |
|
|
WORMATIA WORMS |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
FSV FERNWALD |
8 |
|
|
VFB MARBURG |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OH |
HANAUER SC 1960 |
7 |
|
|
KSV BAUNATAL |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
BRINKUMER SV |
13 |
|
|
FC UNION 60 |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
GUDJA UNITED |
14 |
|
|
SLIEMA WANDERERS |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CLPG |
MELITA FC |
1 |
|
|
PIETA HOTSPURS |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
(15:00) |
Canc |
|
|
TW |
KOLBOTN (W) |
10 |
|
|
AVALDSNES (W) |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DNG |
AHLAFORS IF |
8 |
|
|
MOTALA AIF FK |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DNG |
GREBBESTADS IF |
11 |
|
|
STENUNGSUNDS IF |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DN |
TAFTEA |
11 |
|
|
AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSG |
HASSLEHOLMS IF |
3 |
|
|
IFK SIMRISHAMN |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSG |
IF LOEDDE |
9 |
|
|
RAPPE GOIF |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DVG |
BK ASTRIO |
3 |
|
|
VARBERGS GIF |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DVG |
LAHOLMS FK |
6 |
|
|
LINDOME GIF |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
15:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DVG |
OECKEROE IF |
7 |
|
|
IK TORD |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:30 |
FTR |
|
|
RW |
BSK 1933 |
9 |
|
|
SVG REICHENAU |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:30 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
NORRESUNDBY |
7 |
|
|
MARIENLYST |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:30 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
VIBY |
4 |
|
|
B 1909 |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:30 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
KFUM BK ROSKILDE |
9 |
|
|
RINGSTED IF |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DQG |
VILDBJERG (W) |
4 |
|
|
ASA AARHUS (W) |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OF |
TSV BORDESHOLM |
15 |
|
|
UNION NEUMUNSTER |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES |
15 |
|
|
BATE BORISOV RESERVES |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
FREDERIKSSUND |
4 |
|
|
GOERSLEV IF |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
KARLSLUNDE IF |
7 |
|
|
SUNDBY BK |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
ODDER IGF |
1 |
|
|
OKS |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
B 1913 |
2 |
|
|
AALBORG 2 |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
DALUM |
6 |
|
|
RINGKOBING IF |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DRGr |
TARUP-PAARUP |
1 |
|
|
VEJLBY-RISSKOV |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
FC COPENHAGEN (U19) |
3 |
|
|
LYNGBY (U19) |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19) |
6 |
|
|
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
RANDERS FREJA (U19) |
7 |
|
|
SILKEBORG (U19) |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
KLP |
AGF (W) |
|
|
|
BRONDBY (W) |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
ON |
TENNIS BOR. BERLIN |
7 |
|
|
OPTIK RATHENOW |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
VATAN SPORT BREMEN |
11 |
|
|
FC BREMERHAVEN |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CP1 |
AC MILAN (U19) |
6 |
|
|
MONZA (U19) |
17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1D |
TAURAS TAURAGE |
9 |
|
|
FK ATMOSFERA |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DNG |
BK FORWARD |
14 |
|
|
VANERSBORGS FK |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DN |
IFK LULEA |
6 |
|
|
BERGNASETS AIK |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DN |
UMEA FC AKADEMI |
7 |
|
|
SKELLEFTEA FF |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSG |
FK KARLSKRONA |
1 |
|
|
FBK BALKAN |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSG |
HOGABORGS BK |
7 |
|
|
IFK KARLSHAMN |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
2DSS |
SYRIANSKA FC |
9 |
|
|
IF SYLVIA |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
AYUTTHAYA UNITED |
6 |
|
|
DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
CHAINAT HORNBILL |
15 |
|
|
KRABI FC |
18 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
CHANTHABURI FC |
12 |
|
|
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
CHIANGMAI UNITED |
9 |
|
|
CUSTOMS UNITED |
16 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
KASETSART FC |
17 |
|
|
CHIANGMAI FC |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
LAMPANG FC |
7 |
|
|
RAYONG FC |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
NONG BUA PITCHAYA |
2 |
|
|
NAKHON SI UNITED |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY |
14 |
|
|
PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
TL2 |
SUPHANBURI |
10 |
|
|
PHRAE UNITED |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
14:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DCG |
INGULETS PETROVE |
2 |
|
|
PRIKARPATYE |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:30 |
FTR |
|
|
NORT |
CASUARINA FC |
6 |
|
|
PORT DARWIN |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:30 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
SONDERJYSKE (U19) |
10 |
|
|
BRONDBY (U19) |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:30 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
VEJLE (U19) |
12 |
|
|
AC HORSENS (U19) |
11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:30 |
FTR |
|
|
OB |
BTS NEUSTADT |
7 |
|
|
TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:30 |
FTR |
|
|
2DNS |
HUDIKSVALLS FF |
13 |
|
|
FC GUTE |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DCG |
LIVYI BEREG |
3 |
|
|
NYVA BUZOVA |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:00 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL2 |
GRANGE THISTLE |
2 |
|
|
MAROOCHYDORE FC |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:00 |
FTR |
|
|
DPGr |
GLOSTRUP |
2 |
|
|
TARNBY FF |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
13:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DRG |
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI |
2 |
|
|
CHERNIGOV |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:45 |
FTR |
|
|
LU |
ESBJERG (U19) |
14 |
|
|
AALBORG (U19) |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:30 |
FTR |
|
|
QUEE |
MORETON BAY UNITED |
4 |
|
|
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SSL |
ADELAIDE COBRAS |
6 |
|
|
ADELAIDE VICTORY |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:30 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL2 |
NORTH LAKES UNITED FC |
9 |
|
|
MAGIC UNITED TFA |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:30 |
FTR |
|
|
ESIL |
HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL |
1 |
|
|
FC ELVA |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:30 |
FTR |
|
|
ESIL |
VIIMSI JK |
6 |
|
|
PAIDE LM II |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:30 |
FTR |
|
|
1DCG |
SC POLTAVA |
6 |
|
|
KARPATY LVIV |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VICT |
HUME CITY |
4 |
|
|
HEIDELBERG UNITED |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSW |
HILLS UNITED |
13 |
|
|
ST GEORGE CITY |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSW |
MARCONI STALLIONS |
5 |
|
|
ST GEORGE FC |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC |
9 |
|
|
DUNBAR ROVERS FC |
15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS |
6 |
|
|
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES |
10 |
|
|
SD RAIDERS |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
INTER LIONS FC |
8 |
|
|
DULWICH HILL FC |
13 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
MACARTHUR RAMS |
11 |
|
|
NORTHERN TIGERS |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
UNSW FC |
12 |
|
|
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL |
LOGAN LIGHTNING |
8 |
|
|
WESTERN PRIDE |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL2 |
SAMFORD RANGERS |
7 |
|
|
SOUTHS UNITED |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CP1 |
LAZIO (U19) |
3 |
|
|
ATALANTA (U19) |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
12:00 |
FTR |
|
|
1DRG |
BUKOVINA CHERNIVTSI |
1 |
|
|
DINAZ VYSHHOROD |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
11:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SOUT |
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC |
12 |
|
|
NE METROSTARS |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
11:15 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL2 |
NORTH STAR |
5 |
|
|
IPSWICH KNIGHTS |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
11:00 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL |
CABOOLTURE |
4 |
|
|
EASTERN SUBURBS FC |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
11:00 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL |
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES |
6 |
|
|
SWQ THUNDER |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
11:00 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL2 |
TARINGA ROVERS |
10 |
|
|
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
10:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SOUT |
ADELAIDE COMETS |
3 |
|
|
MODBURY JETS |
2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
10:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VICT |
PORT MELBOURNE |
6 |
|
|
SOUTH MELBOURNE |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
10:00 |
FTR |
|
|
PL |
SOUTHERN |
5 |
|
|
LEE MAN FC |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
09:45 |
FTR |
|
|
QPL |
MITCHELTON |
12 |
|
|
MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR II |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
09:30 |
FTR |
|
|
NNSW |
MAITLAND FC |
6 |
|
|
COOKS HILL UNITED FC |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
09:30 |
FTR |
|
|
NORT |
HELLENIC ATHLETIC |
4 |
|
|
GARUDA FC |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
09:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NNSW |
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY |
11 |
|
|
EDGEWORTH EAGLES |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
09:00 |
FTR |
|
|
SSL |
VIPERS FC |
12 |
|
|
FULHAM UNITED |
4 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SOUT |
ADELAIDE RAIDERS |
4 |
|
|
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SSL |
SALISBURY UNITED |
9 |
|
|
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES |
1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SSL |
WEST ADELAIDE |
8 |
|
|
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS |
3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:30 |
FTR |
|
|
SSL |
WESTERN STRIKERS |
7 |
|
|
CUMBERLAND UNITED |
5 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
VICT |
AVONDALE FC |
2 |
|
|
GREEN GULLY |
10 |
|
|
0-0 |
0-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
VICT |
DANDENONG THUNDER |
11 |
|
|
ST ALBANS SAINTS |
13 |
|
|
2-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VICT |
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES |
12 |
|
|
DANDENONG CITY |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
VICT |
MORELAND CITY |
14 |
|
|
ALTONA MAGIC |
8 |
|
|
1-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
CAPI |
OCONNOR KNIGHTS |
2 |
|
|
YOOGALI SOCCER CLUB |
8 |
|
|
1-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
CAPI |
TIGERS FC |
4 |
|
|
CANBERRA OLYMPIC |
6 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
NSWP |
NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS |
2 |
|
|
RYDALMERE |
14 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VPLT |
EASTERN LIONS SC |
11 |
|
|
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS |
10 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VPLT |
MELBOURNE VICTORY II |
1 |
|
|
BULLEEN LIONS |
8 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
VPLT |
NORTH GEELONG |
14 |
|
|
KINGSTON CITY FC |
9 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
AWPW |
SYDNEY FC (W) |
|
|
|
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS |
|
|
|
1-1 |
1-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
BADAWIYA ROLA(43) |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL |
ALBIREX NIIGATA |
11 |
3 |
|
FC TOKYO |
6 |
|
|
0-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
|
|
(90)HAYAKAWA FUMIYA |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL2 |
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA |
20 |
1 |
|
V-VAREN NAGASAKI |
1 |
3 |
|
1-2 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
(28)KITAGAWA SHUTO |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL2 |
VEGALTA SENDAI |
8 |
1 |
|
JEF UNITED CHIBA |
7 |
3 |
|
0-1 |
0-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
DUDU(79) |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL3 |
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI |
16 |
|
|
SC SAGAMIHARA |
6 |
|
|
0-1 |
1-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
(67)YOSHIDA TOMOYASU |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL3 |
YSCC |
14 |
|
|
NARA CLUB |
15 |
|
|
0-0 |
1-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
(85)PEDERSEN JORN |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
WLW |
NTV BELEZA (W) |
4 |
|
|
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W) |
6 |
|
|
3-0 |
7-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
FTR |
|
|
WLW |
URAWA (W) |
1 |
|
|
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W) |
7 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
K1 |
DAEJEON CITIZEN |
12 |
4 |
|
FC SEOUL |
7 |
3 |
|
2-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
ILJUTCENKO STANISLAV(59) |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
K2 |
SEOUL E-LAND FC |
5 |
|
|
CHUNGNAM ASAN |
7 |
|
|
3-0 |
5-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
(75)PARK JEONG-IN |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
KL |
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP |
16 |
|
|
DAEJEON KORAIL |
3 |
|
|
0-0 |
0-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
KL |
DAEGU FC RESERVES |
15 |
|
|
PAJU CITIZEN FC |
9 |
|
|
1-4 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
|
|
MACEDO LUCAS(45) |
|
08:00 |
Fin |
|
|
KL |
POCHEON CITIZEN FC |
7 |
|
|
GIMHAE CITY |
4 |
|
1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
07:30 |
Fin |
|
|
NNSW |
LAMBTON JAFFAS |
1 |
|
|
VALENTINE PHOENIX |
3 |
|
|
3-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
07:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL |
CONSADOLE SAPPORO |
19 |
3 |
|
SHONAN BELLMARE |
17 |
1 |
|
2-0 |
3-3 |
- |
- |
|
|
SUZUKI YUTO(90+3) |
|
07:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL3 |
FC IMABARI |
3 |
|
|
OMIYA ARDIJA |
1 |
|
|
0-2 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
|
|
FUJII KAZUSHI(88) |
|
07:00 |
Fin |
|
|
JL3 |
NAGANO PARCEIRO |
9 |
|
|
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU |
13 |
|
|
3-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
WAKAYA TAKUMI(60) |
|
06:10 |
Fin |
|
|
LMC |
CLUB QUERETARO |
10 |
4 |
|
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS |
8 |
1 |
|
0-0 |
1-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
SALVIO EDUARDO(67) |
|
05:00 |
Fin |
|
|
NW |
ANGEL CITY FC (W) |
7 |
|
|
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W) |
1 |
|
|
1-0 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
|
|
LAVOGEZ CLAIRE(90+4) |
|
04:00 |
Fin |
|
|
LMC |
PUEBLA |
18 |
1 |
|
CLUB AMERICA |
1 |
|
|
1-2 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
REYES SALVADOR(45+4) |
|
04:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LPAG |
CIMARRONES II |
8 |
|
|
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO |
12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
04:00 |
Fin |
|
|
MNP |
AUSTIN FC II |
20 |
|
|
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2 |
1 |
|
|
2-0 |
2-2 |
- |
4-5 |
|
|
HERNANDEZ ERIC(90) |
|
03:40 |
Fin |
|
|
PBA |
BARRANQUILLA |
10 |
|
|
VALLEDUPAR |
9 |
|
|
1-1 |
1-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
CARVAJAL SANTIAGO(34) |
|
03:10 |
Fin |
|
|
PBMA |
EXCURSIONISTAS |
2 |
|
|
DEPORTIVO MERLO |
12 |
|
1 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
(90+1)BARRIOS LEONEL |
|
03:00 |
Fin |
|
|
SB |
GUARANI CAMPINAS |
19 |
|
|
CHAPECOENSE-SC |
3 |
|
1 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
- |
- |
|
|
LEONARDO BRUNO(30) |
|
03:00 |
Fin |
|
|
SAS |
DEPORTIVO CUENCA |
10 |
|
|
MUSHUC RUNA SC |
11 |
|
1 |
4-0 |
5-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
(Pen75)DANIEL MAGNIN PABLO |
|
02:30 |
Fin |
|
|
DP |
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE |
11 |
|
|
SOL DE AMERICA |
10 |
|
|
1-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
(66)ROMERO FERNANDO |
|
02:30 |
Fin |
|
|
UC |
RHODE ISLAND |
16 |
|
|
PHOENIX RISING |
11 |
|
|
0-2 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
|
|
VARELA FEDE(90) |
|
02:30 |
Fin |
|
|
NW |
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) |
2 |
|
|
ORLANDO PRIDE (W) |
3 |
|
1 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
|
|
(65)HATCH ASHLEY |
|
02:00 |
Fin |
|
|
SB |
AVAI |
18 |
|
|
SANTOS |
1 |
|
|
0-0 |
0-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
CESAR FURCH JULIO(79) |
|
02:00 |
Fin |
|
|
PD |
O HIGGINS |
7 |
2 |
1 |
UNION ESPANOLA |
3 |
2 |
|
1-1 |
2-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
(87)RABELLO BRYAN |
|
02:00 |
Fin |
|
|
PL |
YORK UNITED FC |
5 |
|
|
VANCOUVER FC |
3 |
|
|
0-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
(90+3)WRIGHT BRIAN |
|
01:00 |
Fin |
|
|
SB |
ITUANO |
20 |
|
|
OPERARIO-PR |
4 |
|
|
0-1 |
0-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
RONALD(90+9) |
|
01:00 |
Fin |
|
|
SB |
SPORT RECIFE |
2 |
|
|
VILA NOVA |
7 |
|
|
1-0 |
2-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
(51)COUTIHNO LOPES GUSTAVO |
|
01:00 |
FTR |
|
|
LPAG |
TECOS |
5 |
|
|
CORAS FC |
17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Full Time Result Only |
|
00:15 |
Fin |
|
|
DI |
DEPORTIVO SANTANI |
11 |
|
|
FERNANDO DE LA MORA |
3 |
|
|
1-1 |
2-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
Fin |
|
|
PBA |
ORSOMARSO |
8 |
|
|
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI |
11 |
|
|
1-1 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
|
|
ANDRADE JOSE(Pen64) |
|
00:00 |
Fin |
|
|
NISA |
GEORGIA LIONS FC |
3 |
1 |
|
SAVANNAH CLOVERS |
5 |
2 |
|
2-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
|
|
(63)RIOS HERNANDEZ GEOVANNI |
|
|
|