Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Champions League: Semi-Finals Live @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
TODAY
09/05 THU
10/05 FRI
11/05 SAT
12/05 SUN
13/05 MON
14/05 TUE
15/05 WED
16/05 THU
17/05 FRI
18/05 SAT
19/05 SUN
20/05 MON
21/05 TUE
22/05 WED
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Wednesday, May 08 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
06:15:07
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
05:00
2 HF
46
'
PDC
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
5
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
12
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Own42)REYES CHRISTIAN
05:00
2 HF
46
'
GrD
UNIVERSITARIO
3
1
JUNIOR
1
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
(24)FLORES EDISON
05:00
2 HF
46
'
GrA
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
(50)CUELLAR HECTOR
05:00
2 HF
46
'
UOC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
LOUDOUN UNITED
0-1
0-1
-
-
LEGGETT WESLEY(22)
05:00
2 HF
46
'
UOC
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
OAKLAND ROOTS
0-0
0-0
-
-
05:30
1 HF
1
'
UOC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
MONTEREY BAY FC
-
2-0
-
-
(31)PHILLIPS KIERAN
11:30
Sched
FNL
PROSTEJOV
15
FK PRIBRAM
11
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sched
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
6
LISEN
10
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sched
VL
QNK QUANG NAM
9
CONG AN NHAN DAN
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
VL
BINH DINH
4
HONG LINH HA TINH
8
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
VL
NAM DINH
1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
2
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sched
VL
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
HAI PHONG
7
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sched
VL
HO CHI MINH CITY
10
THANH HOA
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
SL2G
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
SL2G
EOLIKOS
6
KAMPANIAKOS
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
SL2G
KOZANI
5
PAOK B
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
SL2G
EGALEO
2
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
6
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
SL2G
GIOUCHTAS
5
PANATHINAIKOS B
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
CFS
FC ATYRAU
KAIRAT ALMATY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
CFS
TOBOL KOSTANAY
FC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
SLDA
KALUGA
5
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PL
MASHUJAA
14
KMC
5
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
CUP
MJOELNER (W)
HONEFOSS (W)
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
SLDB
ANGUSHT
11
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
-
-
-
-
16:45
Sched
AL
ARIO ISLAMSHAHR
7
FC DARYA BABOL
15
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
KS
DINAMO TIRANA
4
FK EGNATIA
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
KS
FK KUKESI
10
PARTIZANI
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
KS
KF ERZENI
9
TEUTA DURRES
7
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
KS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
5
LACI
8
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
KS
TIRANA
6
VLLAZNIA
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
AL
MES SHAHR BABAK
11
MES KERMAN
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
AL
MES SUNGUN
8
SAIPA
6
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
SLQG
FC FLORESTI
1
CSCT SAKSAN
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
SLQG
SPERANTA DROCHIA
6
SPARTA SELEMET
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
SLQG
VICTORIA BARDAR
2
UNIVER OGUZSPORT
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
LIPG
CS COMUNAL SELIMBAR
3
CS MIOVENI
6
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
FL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
6
RODINA
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
SLCG
NAPREDAK
8
FK PARTIZAN
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
SLCG
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
RADNICKI 1923
4
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
D1FW
BORDEAUX (W)
12
LYON (W)
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
D1FW
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
4
MONTPELLIER (W)
6
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
D1FW
GUINGAMP (W)
10
LE HAVRE (W)
9
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
D1FW
PARIS FC (W)
3
DIJON (W)
8
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
D1FW
REIMS (W)
5
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
D1FW
ST ETIENNE (W)
7
LILLE (W)
11
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
AL
ARMAN GOHAR
13
FAJR SEPASI
3
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
AL
CHADORMALU YAZD
2
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
18
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
LIPG
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
2
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
CUP
TORPEDO ZHODINO
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
1DRP
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
8
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
FNL
VYSKOV
2
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
13
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
CUP
ATLANTIS FC
JAPS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
CUP
OLS
SJK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
8
HEARTS OF OAK
13
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
AL
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
12
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
17
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
AL
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
1
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
AL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
4
DAMASH GILAN
16
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
CFS
ORDABASY
AKTOBE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
CFS
SPARTAK SEMEY
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
FL
SOKOL SARATOV
16
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
14
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
5
DUKLA PRAHA
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
FNL
TABORSKO
4
OPAVA
8
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
FNL
VARNSDORF
14
KROMERIZ
16
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
GBK
AC OULU
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
HONKA
PK-35 VANTAA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
KAEPA-PULE
JBK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
KTP
FCV
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
KULTSU
FC LAHTI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
MP 2
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
SALPA
EIF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
CUP
VIFK
SJK AKATEMIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
AL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
10
NAFT GACHSARAN
9
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
FNL
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
9
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
12
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
FNL
VLASIM
7
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
FC REIPAS
HAKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
ILVES-2
INTER TURKU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
VJS
GNISTAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
EIDSVOLD TURN
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
LYSEKLOSTER
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
MOLDE
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
RAUFOSS
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
STABAEK
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
VALERENGA
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
FANA
FYLLINGSDALEN (W)
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
GREI (W)
KFUM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
KONGSVINGER (W)
FRIGG (W)
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
KROKELVDALEN
TROMSOE (W)
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
SNOEGG FOTBALL (W)
IK START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
STROEMSGODSET
ODD BALLKLUBB (W)
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
CUP
TYNSET (W)
TILLER IL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
FL
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
12
ENISEY
9
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
SLCG
VOJVODINA
6
CUKARICKI
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
KAGERA SUGAR
7
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sched
CUP
VOLDA (W)
HERD (W)
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
CUP
MUSA
TPV
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
RN
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
3
HAMBURGER SV II
8
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
FL
FK MAKHACHKALA
2
KHIMKI
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
SLCG
MLADOST LUCANI
7
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
ES
LJUNGSKILE SK
11
FC TROLLHATTAN
14
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
FS
CLUB BRUGGE
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
CUP
ESBO BOLLKLUBB
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
RN
TSV HAVELSE
9
FC KILIA KIEL
17
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
CUP
AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)
ARENDAL (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
CUP
LSK KVINNER 2
HAMARKAMERATENE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
CUP
SANDEFJORD (W)
OVREVOLL HOSLE (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
CUP
SARPSBORG 08 (W)
NANSET (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
CUP
SOLA
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
EN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
15
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
6
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
EN
FBK KARLSTAD
8
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
EN
KARLSTAD BK
9
KARLBERGS BK
7
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
ES
ARIANA FC
1
ROSENGARD
8
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
DW
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
2
IFK NORRKOEPING (W)
5
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
DW
VAXJO DFF (W)
4
HACKEN (W)
3
-
-
-
-
20:05
Sched
CUP
LEVANGER
VIKING
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sched
CUP
TOEOELOEN TAISTO
KAPA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
CUP
NJS
EPS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
RN
WEICHE FLENSBURG
14
BREMER SV
12
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
11
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
CHIPPA UNITED
10
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
9
RICHARDS BAY FC
15
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
2
AMAZULU
12
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
EN
TABY FK
10
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
3
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
CUP
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
TRABZONSPOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sched
CUP
FC NEMAN GRODNO
DINAMO MINSK
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sched
CUP
MIKKELIN KISSAT
PEPO
-
-
-
-
21:00
TF
PN
PATRONATO
34
SAN MIGUEL
15
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
EN
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
11
SOLLENTUNA FK
12
-
-
-
-
21:05
Sched
CUP
ARSENAL SARANDI
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
LOP
PETERBOROUGH
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
CLFS
REAL MADRID
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
23:30
FTR
SB
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
7
CUNIBURO
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:30
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
13
AL SHORTA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
NLCG
BRUNO S MAGPIES
3
MANCHESTER 62
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
10
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
1LGr
US TERRE SAINTE
16
TEAM VAUD (U21)
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:45
FTR
ON
FC BUEDERICH
9
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
RM
SV WALLERN
3
WSC HERTHA
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OF
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
13
ECKERNFORDER SV
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
ON
ADLER UNION FRINTROP
16
SF HAMBORN 07
17
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OH
HUENFELDER SV
6
HANAUER SC 1960
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
PL
SC CHAM
9
RAPPERSWIL
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
1LGr
FC GOSSAU
16
KREUZLINGEN
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:15
FTR
OH
FC EDDERSHEIM
5
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:15
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
5
TALABA
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
DPGr
NORRESUNDBY
7
AARHUS FREMAD 2
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
DRGr
AB TARNBY
9
B 1908
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
ON
BW BORNREIHE
17
STK EILVESE
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
ON
ROTENBURGER SV
16
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OF
HEIDER SV
6
NORDMARK SATRUP
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OF
TSB FLENSBURG
4
UNION NEUMUNSTER
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OB
SSV REUTLINGEN
14
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OB
SV OBERACHERN
13
OFFENBURGER FV
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
7
KFC UERDINGEN 05
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
CUP
FC VADUZ
TRIESENBERG
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
LPAF
DEPORTIVA VENADOS
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
2C
FK PODGORICA
3
KOM
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
PLRG
KOLUBARA
4
FK DUBOCICA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
PLRG
SLOBODA UZICE
5
PROLETER NOVI SAD
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
GrA
SWEDEN U17 (W)
3
ENGLAND U17 (W)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
OB
FSV HOLLENBACH
8
TSV ESSINGEN
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
PL
SOHAR
4
AL-SHABAB SEEB
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
9
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
EAST RIFFA CLUB
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
RIFFA SC
2
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
CUP
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
Fin
CUP
BJOERNEVATN IL
PORSANGER (W)
0-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
CUP
KLEPP (W)
VIKING (W)
0-0
0-3
-
-
19:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
3
EXPRESS FC
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PLRG
OFK VRSAC
2
METALAC GM
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PLRG
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
8
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:45
FTR
PL
SUR
9
IBRI
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
GrA
NORWAY U17 (W)
4
FRANCE U17 (W)
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
HOLY GHOST SC
16
POLICE XI
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
JWANENG GALAXY
1
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
NICO UNITED
12
SECURITY SYSTEMS
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
ORAPA UNITED
6
MATEBELE FC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
TAFIC
5
MASITOAKA
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
VTM FC
8
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
11
NEC FC
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
SC VILLA
5
WAKISO GIANTS FC
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
15
ERBIL
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:45
FTR
PL
NEWROZ
7
AL-QASIM SC
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
3
AALBORG (U19)
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
9
AALBORG (U17)
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:45
FTR
PFL
KAYA-ILOILO
2
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
04:00
Fin
CC
CAVALRY FC
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
0-1
1-2
-
-
(90+3)SHAW MALCOLM
04:00
Fin
PDC
SAN CARLOS
3
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
EAST JOVAN(70)
03:30
Fin
GrB
ALIANZA PETROLERA
4
3
CRUZEIRO
2
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
PAPAGAIO(90+3)
03:30
Fin
GrE
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
2
1
DANUBIO
3
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
(41)GONZALEZ JULIO
03:30
Fin
UOC
FC DALLAS
MEMPHIS 901 FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
(73)FARRINGTON LOGAN
03:00
Fin
SB
BOTAFOGO SP
13
3
MIRASSOL
11
0-0
0-0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SB
MANTA FC
4
SAN ANTONIO
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GrE
PALESTINO
2
2
FLAMENGO
3
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
(63)CORNEJO FERNANDO
03:00
Fin
GrH
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
1
LIBERTAD
3
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
SANTA CRUZ ROQUE(50)
03:00
Fin
GrH
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
7
RIVER PLATE
1
2
0-2
2-2
-
-
(79)CARNEIRO GONZALO
03:00
Fin
GrA
CESAR VALLEJO
4
2
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
1
1
1-2
1-5
-
-
PERLAZA BALDOMERO(79)
(03:00)
Post
GrC
REAL TOMAYAPO
4
INTERNACIONAL
2
-
-
-
-
03:00
Fin
UOC
HOUSTON DYNAMO
DETROIT CITY FC
2-1
3-3
3-3
9-10
RODRIGUEZ MAXI(83)
02:30
Fin
UOC
ATLANTA UNITED FC
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
0-0
3-0
-
-
(85)RIOS DANIEL
02:00
Fin
UOC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
FC TULSA
0-0
0-1
-
-
GOODRUM PHILLIP(88)
01:00
Fin
GrG
CARACAS FC
4
2
PENAROL
2
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN(26)
01:00
Fin
GrG
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
PAULINHO(87)
01:00
Fin
GrF
CLUB NACIONAL
4
3
1
CORINTHIANS
2
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
MATHEUZINHO(90+7)
01:00
Fin
GrF
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
GONDOU LUCIANO(32)
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top