Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Premier League In-Play @bet365. Join here
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
TODAY
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
08/05 WED
09/05 THU
10/05 FRI
11/05 SAT
12/05 SUN
13/05 MON
14/05 TUE
15/05 WED
16/05 THU
17/05 FRI
18/05 SAT
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Saturday, May 04 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
12:26:27
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
23:30
FTR
SDGr
SAO RAIMUNDO
8
MANAUARA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(23:30)
Post
SDGr
HERCILIO LUZ
6
AVENIDA
7
-
-
-
-
(23:00)
Post
SC
NAUTICO RECIFE
4
YPIRANGA-RS
2
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SDGr
TOCANTINOPOLIS
5
CAMETA
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
23:00
FTR
SDGr
ASA
1
PETROLINA
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
23:00
FTR
SDGr
IPATINGA
4
ITABUNA
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
23:00
FTR
SDGr
POUSO ALEGRE
7
SAO JOSE SP
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(23:00)
Post
L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
6
ADA JAEN
7
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
L2Gr
FC SAN MARCOS
1
JUAN AURICH
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(23:00)
Post
L2Gr
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
3
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
2
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
L2Gr
UNION HUARAL
9
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(23:00)
Post
L2Gr
COMERCIANTES FC
7
U. SAN MARTIN
6
-
-
-
-
(23:00)
Post
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
8
-
-
-
-
(23:00)
Post
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
2
SANTOS DE NASCA
4
-
-
-
-
(23:00)
Post
L2Gr
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO MOQUEGUA
5
AYACUCHO FC
3
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SDO
YARACUYANOS FC
1
ARAGUA FC
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:15
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
12
AL-NAJAF
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
SDGr
ALTOS
3
MOTO CLUB MA
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
SDGr
MARANHAO
1
RIVER AC
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
22:00
FTR
SDGr
NOVA IGUACU
3
SERRA FC
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(22:00)
Post
SDGr
NOVO HAMBURGO
4
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
1
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
1D
FC PAS DE LA CASA
7
FC SANTA COLOMA
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
PCA
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
11
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
PCA
EL PORVENIR
4
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
24
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
PCA
ITUZAINGO
13
LUGANO
25
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
PCA
YUPANQUI
8
VICTORIANO ARENAS
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
SDGr
REAL NOROESTE
7
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
SDCO
DEPORTIVO NUEVA ESPARTA
7
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(21:00)
Post
FAZB
GUTIERREZ SC
6
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
2
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
FAD
HOOGSTRATEN
5
K.S.K. HEIST
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
FAD
LA LOUVIERE
1
ROYAL KNOKKE
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
FAD
OH LEUVEN (U23)
17
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23)
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
FAD
R. CAPPELLEN FC
18
VIRTON
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
FAD
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
8
TIENEN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
FAD
TEMSE
2
URSL VISE
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
FAD
U.R. NAMUR
14
GENT (U23)
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
1DR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
SDGr
JACUIPENSE
5
SERGIPE
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
SDGr
REAL BRASILIA
8
IPORA
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
SDGr
SANTO ANDRE
6
PATROCINENSE
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
1LGr
TEAM VAUD (U21)
3
CS CHENOIS
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:45
FTR
PL
FC MAAN
8
RAMTHA SC
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
FAD
DESSEL SPORT
12
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
NLCG
MONS CALPE
4
EUROPA POINT
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:15
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
KARBALA FC
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
RM
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
7
FC GLEISDORF 09
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OW
TUERKSPOR DORTMUND
2
ASC DORTMUND
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
LPAF
DEPORTIVA VENADOS
PETROLEROS DE SALAMANCA
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
LPAF
CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
LPAF
LEONES NEGROS UDG II
CIMARRONES II
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
PCA
REAL PILAR
5
ATLETICO ATLAS
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
HIDD SCC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
BUSAITEEN
12
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PL
MANAMA CLUB
5
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
L1
AS DOUANES
1
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
RC BOBO (BFA)
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
L1
RAHIMO FC
12
ETOILE FILANTE
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
ESIL
FLORA TALLINN II
3
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE
9
AVOINE CHINON
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
OBS
FC PIPINSRIED
11
TSV DACHAU
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
ON
KICKERS EMDEN
1
VFV HILDESHEIM
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
OR
FC BITBURG
20
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
ON
KFC UERDINGEN 05
4
MUELHEIMER FC 97
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
ON
SF HAMBORN 07
17
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
BP2
JSM LAAYOUNE
8
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
BP2
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
9
RACING DE CASABLANCA
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
BP2
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
7
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
BP2
WYDAD FES
12
ITTIFAQ MARRAKECH
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
PLRG
KOLUBARA
6
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
8
JADRAN DEKANI
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
1LGr
FC DIETIKON
11
THUN II
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
1LGr
FC KOSOVA
14
FC MENDRISIO-STABIO
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
1LGr
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
8
SC YF JUVENTUS
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:30
FTR
CP
SS COSMOS
TRE PENNE
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:30
FTR
PL
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
13
SC CHAM
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
RW
DORNBIRNER SV
15
BSK 1933
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
RW
IMST
7
ROTHIS
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
RW
TSV ST. JOHANN
13
RW RANKWEIL
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
BRATSTVO GRACANICA
3
HNK TOMISLAV
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
9
RADNIK HADZICI
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
GRADINA SREBRENIK
10
STUPCANICA
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
JEDINSTVO BIHAC
15
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
5
GORNJI RAHIC
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
RUDAR KAKANJ
13
ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1DF
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
GORAZDE
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PN
HNK CIBALIA
8
SOLIN
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PN
NK DUBRAVA
7
ORIJENT RIJEKA
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL-HEDOOD
9
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
NAFT MAYSAN
10
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
BAGHDAD FC
19
ZAKHO
4
-
-
-
-
(18:00)
Post
PL
KARBALA FC
15
DUHOK
6
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
4
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2D
ND BILJE
10
DRAVINJA KOSTROJ
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2D
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
5
NK KRKA
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2D
TABOR SEZANA
15
ND GORICA
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
2DNS
ENKOPINGS SK
1
HUDIKSVALLS FF
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
PL
FC BASEL 1893 II
16
SC BRUHL
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC ECHALLENS
7
FC COFFRANE
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MONTHEY
12
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
10
US TERRE SAINTE
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
MEYRIN
11
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC ROTKREUZ
2
FC COURTETELLE
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC FREINBACH
11
FC TUGGEN
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC WINTERTHUR II
5
KREUZLINGEN
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA
11
SLOBODA M. GRAD
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
KOZARA GRADISKA
8
DRINA ZVORNIK
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
14
SUTJESKA FOCA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
NEVESINJE
16
OMARSKA
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
ROMANIJA
17
FAMOS
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
3
BSK BANJA LUKA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:30
FTR
1DR
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
13
FK LAKTASI
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
RE
FC MAUERWERK
16
LEOBENDORF
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1D
BELARUS (U17)
16
NIVA
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
OBN
ASV CHAM
10
ATSV ERLANGEN
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
OBN
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
16
WURZBURGER FV
17
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
OBN
TSV ABTSWIND
7
VFB EICHSTATT
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
OH
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
2
HANAUER SC 1960
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(17:00)
Canc
3DA6
BRUMUNDDAL
2
FLOYA
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
DI
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
4
MARTIN LEDESMA
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
DI
RUBIO NU
15
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
Fin
LTQ
BUCKIE THISTLE
EAST KILBRIDE
0-0
0-3
-
-
17:00
FTR
2DN
IFK OSTERSUND
12
LUCKSTA
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK KARLSHAMN
5
OSTERLEN FF
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DSG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
6
HOGABORGS BK
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DNS
FC ARLANDA
3
DALKURD FF
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
2DNS
FOC FARSTA
5
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
12
SERVETTE (U21)
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
PL
FC LUZERN II
11
SR DELEMONT
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
PL
FC ZURICH II
10
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
PL
PARADISO
5
SC KRIENS
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
PL
RAPPERSWIL
2
FC BAVOIS
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC KONIZ
9
FC CONCORDIA BS
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC SCHOTZ
1
MUNSINGEN
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC WOHLEN
8
SV MUTTENZ
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SOLOTHURN
3
EMMENBRUECKE
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BALZERS
15
FC GOSSAU
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC LINTH 04
9
AC TAVERNE
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC UZWIL
13
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
1LGr
HONGG
10
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
RE
SR DONAUFELD
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
RW
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
VFB HOHENEMS
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
1D
BUMPROM GOMEL
8
VOLNA PINSK
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
DRGr
VARDE IF
10
DALUM
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
LU
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
2
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U17)
7
ODENSE (U17)
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
OB
FC 08 VILLINGEN
2
GOEPPINGER SV
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
OB
TSV ESSINGEN
7
ATSV MUTSCHELBACH
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
OR
FV DIEFFLEN
9
SPVGG QUIERSCHIED
19
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
OR
SV AUERSMACHER
5
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
OR
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
18
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
OR
VFR BAUMHOLDER
17
FV ENGERS
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
SUPE
FK ANDIJAN
1
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:15
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U17)
6
AC HORSENS (U17)
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:15
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
AARHUS (U17)
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:15
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U17)
8
ESBJERG (U17)
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:15
FTR
LU
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
11
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
DPGr
SUNDBY BK
1
BK SKJOLD
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U17)
5
VEJLE (U17)
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
8
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OBN
FC COBURG
15
DJK GEBENBACH
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OBN
SV DONAUSTAUF
18
TSV KORNBURG
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OBN
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
6
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OBS
GUNDELFINGEN
15
TSV KOTTERN
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
ON
DELMENHORST
3
ROTENBURGER SV
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
ON
STK EILVESE
18
TUS BERSENBRUECK
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OF
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
14
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OR
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
12
COSMOS KOBLENZ
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OH
FC HANAU 93
14
RW WALLDORF
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OH
HUENFELDER SV
6
FSV FERNWALD
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
OH
SV STEINBACH 1920
16
SC WALDGIRMES
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
FLAMINIA
6
LATTE DOLCE
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
CP1
ROMA (U19)
2
LAZIO (U19)
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(16:00)
Canc
PL
AKSU
1
ORDABASY
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
1D
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
8
BANGA GARGZDAI B
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(16:00)
Canc
1DW
TROMSOE (W)
7
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CP
SP LA FIORITA
MURATA
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PL
FC BIEL BIENNE
3
LUGANO II
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SL
TRIDENT FC
18
NKWAZI
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
BIKITA MINERALS
7
TEL ONE FC
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
DYNAMOS
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
FC PLATINUM
6
GREENFUEL FC
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
HERENTALS FC
17
YADAH FC
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
14
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
PSL
ZPC KARIBA
14
MANICA DIAMONDS
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:50
FTR
PN
SIBENIK
2
JARUN
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
AL-ZAWRAA
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
RW
SVG REICHENAU
5
SV WALS GRUNAU
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
KQGr
OSTERBRO (W)
4
AALBORG (W)
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
OBS
FC ISMANING
14
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
OBS
FC SONTHOFEN
12
KIRCHHEIMER SC
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
OF
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
6
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
OB
OFFENBURGER FV
18
FSV HOLLENBACH
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
OH
KSV BAUNATAL
3
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
1
NEWROZ
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
2DSS
ENSKEDE IK
10
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
1LGr
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
5
LA SARRAZ-ECLEPENS
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
1D
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
12
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
KQGr
FC THY-THISTED (W)
5
NAESTVED HG (W)
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
KQGr
ODENSE (W)
1
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OBS
1896 RAIN AM LECH
10
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV HEIMSTETTEN
4
TSV LANDSBERG
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
OPTIK RATHENOW
10
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
SG DYNAMO SCHWERIN
13
SC STAAKEN
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(15:00)
Canc
ON
SV LICHTENBERG 47
2
CFC HERTHA 06
16
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
ON
LUDWIGSFELDER
10
VFC PLAUEN
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
MAGDEBURG II
4
SC FREITAL
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
MOTOR MARIENBERG
15
BISCHOFSWERDAER
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
VFB KRIESCHOW
7
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
SCHOENINGEN
12
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
7
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OF
HEIDER SV
7
VFR NEUMUNSTER
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OF
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
13
NORDMARK SATRUP
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OF
TSB FLENSBURG
4
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OF
UNION NEUMUNSTER
3
OLDENBURGER SV
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
FC HOLZHAUSEN
16
CFR PFORZHEIM
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
FC NORMANNIA GMUND
6
VFR MANNHEIM
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
FV RAVENSBURG
10
SV OBERACHERN
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
1
FSV 08 BISSINGEN
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
TSG BACKNANG
9
SSV REUTLINGEN
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OR
FK PIRMASENS
3
WORMATIA WORMS
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OH
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
12
BAYERN ALZENAU
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OH
FC GIESSEN
1
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OH
VFB MARBURG
13
FC EDDERSHEIM
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK
11
GEESTEMUENDE
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN
10
BRINKUMER SV
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
OB
TURA BREMEN
12
BLUMENTHALER SV
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
KCB
12
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
MURANGA SEAL
10
GOR MAHIA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
SOFAPAKA
15
SHABANA
17
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
WAZITO FC
16
BIDCO UNITED
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
PL
HAMRUN SPARTANS
1
HIBERNIANS FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
(15:00)
Canc
TW
ROA (W)
5
AVALDSNES (W)
3
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
PFL
MANILA MONTET
15
MENDIOLA FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
IFK KUMLA
10
BK FORWARD
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNG
MOTALA AIF FK
12
GREBBESTADS IF
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DN
AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF
13
UMEA FC AKADEMI
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DN
BERGNASETS AIK
6
GOTTNE
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DN
SKELLEFTEA FF
2
BODENS BK
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DN
YTTERHOGDALS IK
3
TAFTEA
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK SIMRISHAMN
8
FK KARLSKRONA
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DSS
ATVIDABERGS FF
4
IFK HANINGE
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DSS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
14
BK LJUNGSBRO
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DSS
NYKOPINGS BIS
3
SYRIANSKA FC
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNS
IFK OSTERAKER
4
FC JAERFAELLA
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DNS
SKILJEBO
13
KUNGSANGENS
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2DVG
HUSQVARNA FF
6
OECKEROE IF
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
24 ERZINCANSPOR
5
FETHIYESPOR
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
AMEDSPOR
1
MENEMENSPOR
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
13
KASTAMONUSPOR
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
16
DENIZLISPOR
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
14
INEGOLSPOR
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ISKENDERUN FK
6
DUZCESPOR
17
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
7
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
12
SOMASPOR
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
USAKSPOR
19
SARIYER
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ADIYAMAN FK
19
AFJET AFYONSPOR
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ALTINORDU
12
ANKARASPOR
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
9
ICEL IDMANYURDU
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BEYOGLU YENI CARSI FK
8
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BUCASPOR IZMIR
3
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BURSASPOR
18
VAN SPOR FK
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
KIRKLARELISPOR
11
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
17
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LGr
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
14
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:30
FTR
1D
BATE BORISOV RESERVES
4
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:30
FTR
DPGr
ALLEROD
9
KARLSLUNDE IF
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:30
FTR
DPGr
MARIENLYST
3
ODDER IGF
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:30
FTR
2DVG
SAVEDALENS IF
10
LAHOLMS FK
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:30
FTR
1DCG
PRIKARPATYE
10
FSK MARIUPOL
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DPGr
OKS
7
VIBY
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DRGr
SLAGELSE
7
GREVE
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DRGr
HOBRO II
2
TARUP-PAARUP
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U19)
13
AC HORSENS (U19)
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
LU
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
5
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U19)
8
ESBJERG (U19)
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U19)
6
ODENSE (U19)
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
1DQG
BSF (W)
6
VILDBJERG (W)
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
1DQG
VARDE (W)
1
ASA AARHUS (W)
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
ON
ANKER WISMAR
9
TENNIS BOR. BERLIN
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
OR
SV GONSENHEIM
2
FC KARBACH
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
1
VERONA (U19)
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
1D
VILNIUS BFA
4
FK RITERIAI
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
BASHKIMI
8
PELISTER
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
FK BELASICA
9
VARDAR NEGOTINO
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
FK NOVACI
12
KARAORMAN
16
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
FK OHRID
6
FK DETONIT JUNIOR
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
FK OSOGOVO
14
FK SKOPJE
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
FK POBEDA
11
ARSIMI
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
FK SASA
15
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
VL
TETEKS
13
FK BESA
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DNG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
6
IFK SKOEVDE FK
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DN
FROESOE IF
14
IFK LULEA
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DN
KIRUNA FF
5
TEAM TG FF
1
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DSS
IF SYLVIA
5
NACKA ILIRIA
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
2DVG
IK TORD
7
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
TL2P
NAKHON SI UNITED
CHIANGMAI FC
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
1DCG
NYVA BUZOVA
5
INGULETS PETROVE
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:30
FTR
NORT
PORT DARWIN
7
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:30
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U19)
2
VEJLE (U19)
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:30
FTR
2DNS
FC GUTE
9
FALU BS FK
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:30
FTR
1DRG
HIRNYK-SPORT
8
KHUST
7
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
SOUT
CROYDON KINGS
9
ADELAIDE CITY FC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
1D
SLONIM-2017
13
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
DRGr
LEDOJE-SMORUM
1
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
DRGr
RINGSTED IF
4
HERLEV
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
1DQG
SUNDBY BK (W)
2
SOLROED FC (W)
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
PL
EASTERN SC
3
HONG KONG FC
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
1DCG
EPITSENTR DUNAIVTSI
4
SC POLTAVA
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
ESIL
FC ELVA
7
FC TALLINN
6
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
ESIL
VIIMSI JK
5
TABASALU
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
OBS
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
9
FC DEISENHOFEN
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
14
DAVAO AGUILAS
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
1DRG
DINAZ VYSHHOROD
6
NYVA TERNOPIL
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:15
FTR
NSW
ST GEORGE CITY
7
MANLY UNITED FC
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSW
BLACKTOWN CITY
6
SPIRIT FC
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSW
MARCONI STALLIONS
4
HILLS UNITED
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
BANKSTOWN CITY LIONS
4
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
7
MACARTHUR RAMS
11
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
INTER LIONS FC
8
SD RAIDERS
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
RYDALMERE
14
DULWICH HILL FC
13
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
UNSW FC
12
NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
CP1
MONZA (U19)
16
FROSINONE (U19)
18
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
1D
FK EKRANAS
13
NFA KAUNAS
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
1DRG
CHERNIGOV
10
BUKOVINA CHERNIVTSI
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
11:30
FTR
NSW
ST GEORGE FC
10
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
9
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
11:30
FTR
NSWP
NORTHERN TIGERS
6
DUNBAR ROVERS FC
15
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
11:15
FTR
VPLT
WERRIBEE CITY
13
BENTLEIGH GREENS
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:45
FTR
CAPI
MONARO PANTHERS
4
TIGERS FC
3
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:30
FTR
SOUT
ADELAIDE UNITED II
6
ADELAIDE COMETS
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:30
FTR
SOUT
NE METROSTARS
3
SOUTH ADELAIDE
12
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:30
FTR
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
4
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:30
FTR
VPLT
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS
11
NORTH GEELONG
14
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:30
Fin
K1
POHANG STEELERS
1
1
JEONBUK MOTORS
8
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+5)KIM JONG-WOO
10:00
Fin
VICT
HEIDELBERG UNITED
2
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
12
3-0
5-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
VICT
PORT MELBOURNE
6
DANDENONG CITY
7
1-0
3-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
WEST
FLOREAT ATHENA
1
BALCATTA
11
1-0
2-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
WEST
FREMANTLE CITY FC
4
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
8
1-1
2-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
WEST
INGLEWOOD UNITED
12
ARMADALE
9
1-3
1-4
-
-
10:00
Fin
WEST
OLYMPIC KINGSWAY
3
PERTH SC
10
1-0
5-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
WEST
STIRLING LIONS
7
ECU JOONDALUP
6
0-0
0-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
WEST
WESTERN KNIGHTS
2
BAYSWATER CITY
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
CL
YANBIAN LONGDING
5
1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
13
1-1
3-2
-
-
(90+2)RONAN
10:00
FTR
PL
SOUTHERN
5
WOFOO TAI PO
4
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
PFL
MANILA DIGGER
6
MERALCO MANILA
10
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
09:30
Fin
NSW
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
15
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
(09:30)
Post
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
6
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
-
-
-
-
09:30
Fin
TPL
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
4
DEVONPORT CITY
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
09:30
Fin
TPL
LAUNCESTON UTD
8
LAUNCESTON CITY
5
0-3
0-6
-
-
09:30
FTR
NORT
DARWIN HEARTS FC
2
DARWIN OLYMPIC
5
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
09:15
Fin
AWPW
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
SYDNEY FC (W)
0-0
0-1
-
-
CONNORS SHEA(69)
09:00
Fin
VICT
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
AVONDALE FC
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
09:00
Fin
SLDA
IRTYSH OMSK
9
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
1-0
2-1
-
-
(Own87)LUPPA DANIL
09:00
Fin
KL
CHUNCHEON FC
10
DAEGU FC RESERVES
15
1-0
1-1
-
-
(21)LEE DAE-KWANG
09:00
Fin
KL
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
6
ULSAN CITIZEN
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
KL
GIMHAE CITY
4
YANGPYEONG FC
13
1-0
2-0
-
-
08:30
Fin
SOUT
MODBURY JETS
1
WHITE CITY
8
0-0
2-1
-
-
08:30
Fin
SOUT
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
7
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
10
0-0
0-0
-
-
08:30
Fin
SSL
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
1
WESTERN STRIKERS
10
1-0
3-1
-
-
08:30
Fin
SSL
ADELAIDE VICTORY
12
VIPERS FC
8
0-0
0-1
-
-
08:30
Fin
SSL
CUMBERLAND UNITED
6
ADELAIDE COBRAS
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
08:30
Fin
SSL
FULHAM UNITED
3
WEST ADELAIDE
11
0-0
1-0
-
-
08:30
Fin
SSL
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
2
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
4
1-1
2-1
-
-
08:30
Fin
SSL
STURT LIONS
9
SALISBURY UNITED
7
1-0
2-1
-
-
08:30
Fin
K1
FC SEOUL
7
2
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
ADAM MARTIN(Pen90+2)
08:00
Fin
NNSW
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
9
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
5
0-2
0-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
CAPI
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
7
TUGGERANONG UNITED
5
1-0
1-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
VPLT
LANGWARRIN SC
6
NORTHCOTE CITY
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
QPL2
MAGIC UNITED TFA
2
NORTH STAR
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
K2
GIMPO CITIZEN
8
BUCHEON FC 1995
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
LEE JEONG-BIN(90+6)
08:00
Fin
KL
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
PAJU CITIZEN FC
7
0-1
1-3
-
-
(55)WOO JE-WOOK
(07:30)
Post
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
7
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
3
-
-
-
-
(07:30)
Post
NNSW
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
-
-
-
-
07:30
Fin
TPL
CLARENCE ZEBRAS
6
GLENORCHY KNIGHTS
1
0-2
1-2
-
-
07:00
Fin
TPL
SOUTH HOBART
2
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
7
0-1
5-1
-
-
07:00
Fin
FL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
9
4
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
11
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
06:06
Fin
LMFC
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
LEON (W)
6
1-0
1-1
-
-
PINILLA FERNANDA(84)
06:00
Fin
VICT
GREEN GULLY
9
ST ALBANS SAINTS
13
2-0
4-0
-
-
05:30
Fin
ULO
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
11
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
2
1-1
1-3
-
-
ALVAREZ LUIS(80)
05:00
Fin
MNP
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
25
1
AUSTIN FC II
18
0-1
1-2
-
-
BYARUHANGA BOBOSI(71)
05:00
Fin
NW
OL REIGN (W)
10
1
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
9
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
(89)LATSKO VERONICA
04:30
Fin
L1A
ALIANZA LIMA
3
UTC
10
0-0
1-0
-
-
(81)BARCOS HERNAN
04:30
Fin
NW
UTAH ROYALS (W)
14
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
7
0-2
1-2
-
-
(51)FOEDERER DANA
04:06
Fin
LMFC
ATLAS (W)
12
CRUZ AZUL (W)
16
0-1
1-1
-
-
(Pen53)CEREN BRENDA
04:00
Fin
FAZD
CENTRAL NORTE
1
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
6
1-0
1-0
-
-
(6)MAGNO DIEGO
04:00
Fin
PL
CAVALRY FC
5
VANCOUVER FC
4
2-0
3-1
-
-
DYER MOSES(81)
03:30
Fin
CUP
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
5
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
LUNA ALEX(89)
03:30
Fin
SB
CORITIBA
7
SPORT RECIFE
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
COUTIHNO LOPES GUSTAVO(21)
03:00
Fin
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
6
BROWN DE ADROGUE
38
0-1
2-1
-
-
(90+15)BONANSEA ALAN
03:00
Fin
SAS
ORENSE SC
10
EL NACIONAL
7
0-0
0-1
-
-
MARTINEZ FIDEL(53)
03:00
Fin
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
12
1
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
MANA NICOLAS(68)
03:00
Fin
DP
LIBERTAD
2
CERRO PORTENO
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
DOMINGUEZ CECILIO(62)
03:00
Fin
MNP
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES II
14
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
28
0-0
1-1
-
3-5
GONZALEZ DIEGO(90+6)
02:30
Fin
DI
3 DE FEBRERO
8
PASTOREO FC
7
0-0
1-1
-
-
02:30
Fin
MNP
ATLANTA UNITED 2
21
NEW YORK CITY FC II
16
0-0
0-0
-
4-2
02:05
Fin
PBMA
LOS ANDES
1
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
11
1-0
2-1
-
-
(90+6)BRONDO MANUEL
02:00
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
1
HUACHIPATO
12
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
OYARZUN DYLAN(81)
02:00
Fin
LMFC
NECAXA (W)
15
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
17
1-0
2-1
-
-
(90+4)RAMOS MARIANA
02:00
Fin
LMFC
PUEBLA (W)
13
TOLUCA (W)
7
1-1
1-2
-
-
CALVILLO SAMANTHA(79)
02:00
Fin
L1A
CIENCIANO
7
CESAR VALLEJO
11
1-1
1-1
-
-
(45+1)FUENTES PAOLO
02:00
Fin
PDA
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
RACING MONTEVIDEO
6
1
2-1
4-2
-
-
(Pen90+1)SANTANDER FEDERICO
02:00
Fin
ULO
RICHMOND KICKERS
8
ONE KNOXVILLE SC
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+2)BILLHARDT ADRIAN
02:00
Fin
MNP
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
26
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
JOYNER MYKHI(80)
02:00
FTR
SDCO
FUNDACION AIFI
6
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
8
-
-
-
-
Full Time Result Only
01:10
Fin
PN
COLON SANTA FE
1
ALMAGRO
32
0-0
3-0
-
-
(84)FABIAN TOLEDO JAVIER
01:00
Fin
SB
PAYSANDU
13
1
AVAI
18
0-0
0-0
-
-
01:00
Fin
SDGr
IGUATU
1
SANTA CRUZ RN
8
0-0
2-0
-
-
01:00
Fin
MNP
INTER MIAMI CF II
13
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
GUTIERREZ JUAN(29)
00:30
Fin
DP
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
1
CLUB GUARANI
5
0-0
0-3
-
-
MINO CESAR(90+4)
00:15
Fin
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1
ATLETICO TEMBETARY
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
PDC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11
AD GUANACASTECA
7
0-0
0-1
-
-
BOLANOS JOSEPH(90+3)
00:00
Fin
NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
6
2
CLUB DE LYON FC
5
5
1-1
1-3
-
-
ARENAS IVAN(74)
00:00
Fin
MNP
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
15
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
24
1-0
2-0
-
-
(90+2)LINHARES KYLE
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top